Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jordan Edwards
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Burnside Park
Player Code :
CBBSJ2E
TP Member ID :
65536
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2660
Singles
: S3 2975
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2165
24 Mar 2019
16
Interclub
with
Sergey Sanin
D5 2100
D6 1855
Jean Adair
Alan Adair
D6 1915
D4 2699
Lost
6-2, 6-3
24 Mar 2019
15
Interclub
with
Chris Schofield
D5 2100
D4 2460
Ryan Cocking
Richard Dalman
D5 2355
D6 2035
Lost*
5/7 6/3 3/10
23 Mar 2019
9
Interclub
with
Kerry Noble
D5 2100
D4 2415
Alan Adair
Bailee Wilson
D4 2699
D6 1800
Lost*
9 - 2
23 Mar 2019
9
Interclub
with
Dave Ashton
D5 2140
D3 2750
Alan Adair
Kieran Adair
D4 2699
D5 2399
Lost*
9 - 5
09 Mar 2019
8
Interclub
with
Kerry Noble
D5 2130
D4 2400
Jeroen Breunisse
Sophie White
D5 2215
D5 2175
Won
9 - 5
09 Mar 2019
8
Interclub
with
Bevan Johns
D5 2125
D5 2390
Luke Tanner
Blake Cullen
D6 2020
D7 1575
Won
9 - 2
03 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
Chris Schofield
D5 2120
D4 2455
Ryan Cocking
Richard Dalman
D5 2355
D6 2035
Won
4/6 2/6
02 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Kerry Noble
D5 2170
D4 2460
Grayson Cullen
Jessie McCormick
D4 2505
D7 1615
Lost*
9 - 8 (7 - 2)
02 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Dave Ashton
D5 2220
D3 2775
Grayson Cullen
Jeroen Breunisse
D4 2455
D5 2110
Lost*
9 - 2
24 Feb 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Suzanne Williams
D5 2215
D6 1995
Adam Brand
Debbie Wallace
D7 1570
D6 1870
Won
9-1
24 Feb 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Finn Emslie-Robson
D5 2205
D6 2025
Ciaran Lynch
Josh Moore
D5 2105
D7 1735
Won
6-3 6-3
23 Feb 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Kerry Noble
D5 2155
D4 2445
Steven Baird
Lyndsay Dick
D4 2420
D4 2640
Won*
9-4
23 Feb 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Bruce Clulow
D5 2150
D5 2165
Geoff Boorer
Angus McGregor
D6 2005
D7 1575
Won
6-3 6-4
23 Feb 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Juliette Ma
D5 2100
D6 1995
Jason Feutz
Dianna Leonard
D5 2150
D6 1825
Won*
9-7
23 Feb 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Jack Prouting
D5 2140
D4 2480
Cameron McCracken
Andre Van Rooyen
D5 2399
D5 2250
Lost*
6-4 6-7(5) [0-1]
16 Feb 2019
6
Interclub
with
Kerry Noble
D5 2135
D4 2540
Scott Hadfield
Sue Hadfield
D7 1505
D7 1555
Won
9 - 2
16 Feb 2019
6
Interclub
with
Finn Emslie-Robson
D5 2130
D6 1860
Graeme Rogers
Scott Hadfield
D8 1265
D7 1505
Won
9 - 1
09 Feb 2019
5
Interclub
with
Jessica Bayliss
D5 2130
D7 1530
Nathan McKenzie
Nicole Fitchett
D5 2150
D7 1695
Lost
9 - 6
09 Feb 2019
5
Interclub
with
Bevan Johns
D5 2125
D5 2310
Ben Smith
David Withell
D7 1745
D6 1870
Won
4 - 9
03 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Sergey Sanin
D5 2120
D7 1720
Jasper Johnson
Luke Tanner
D8 1255
D6 1815
Won
6/2 6/3
02 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Kerry Noble
D5 2115
D4 2530
Craig Whitehead
Letitia Jackson
D4 2405
D7 1505
Won
2 - 9
02 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Dave Ashton
D5 2110
D3 2790
Craig Whitehead
Geoff Boorer
D4 2405
D6 2005
Won
3 - 9
26 Jan 2019
3
Interclub
with
Kerry Noble
D5 2100
D4 2515
Alan Adair
Debbie Wallace
D4 2670
D6 1950
Won
6 - 9
26 Jan 2019
3
Interclub
with
Sergey Sanin
D5 2100
D7 1655
Kieran Adair
Alan Adair
D5 2330
D4 2665
Lost
9 - 3
06 Jan 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Jenner Johnson
D5 2100
D6 1800
Blake Gallagher
Nathan McKenzie
D6 2030
D5 2155
Lost
5-7 6-3 [10-6]
05 Jan 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Jenner Johnson
D5 2110
D6 1810
Nant Prachuabmoh
Nont Prachuabmoh
D5 2100
D6 1800
Lost*
7-5 6-4
04 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Aimee Brown
Tharubphet Homkrun
Liam Adams
Lost
Default
16 Dec 2018
8
Interclub
with
Brett Williams
D5 2105
D4 2500
Peter Leonard
Edwin Dargue
D4 2405
D7 1705
Won
0-6 4-6
09 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Chris Schofield
D5 2100
D4 2400
Jonathan Nowley
Remy Adair
D5 2110
D6 1800
Won
3-6, 2-6
08 Dec 2018
1
Interclub
with
Jessica Bayliss
D6 2099
D7 1505
Terry Lee
Sarah Webb
D6 1980
D7 1679
Won*
9 - 2
08 Dec 2018
1
Interclub
with
Dave Ashton
D6 2099
D3 2710
James Penny
Terry Lee
D6 1860
D6 1980
Won
9 - 0
02 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Bruce Clulow
D6 2099
D5 2100
Ryan Cocking
Richard Dalman
D4 2460
D6 2020
Lost
5/7 1/6
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Jessica Bayliss
D6 2054
D7 1555
Julian Main
Wendy Cooper
D3 2700
D6 1905
Won*
9 - 8
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Bruce Clulow
D6 2004
D5 2100
Julian Main
Graeme Rogers
D3 2710
D8 1360
Won*
9 - 4
27 Nov 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Luca Landells
D6 2004
D7 1520
Harrison Earl
Charlie Morrison
D7 1555
D5 2110
Lost
4-0 2-4 [10-6]
27 Nov 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Luca Landells
D6 1999
D7 1515
Nathan McKenzie
Zac Rout-Fortes
D6 1955
D10 0815
Won
4-0 4-2
11 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Bruce Clulow
D6 2049
D5 2120
Nathan McKenzie
Tyler Leonard
D6 1905
D7 1650
Lost*
6/2 1/6 4/10
10 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Jessica Bayliss
D6 2099
D7 1600
Nathan McKenzie
Nicole Fitchett
D6 1855
D7 1700
Lost*
9 - 8 (7 - 1)
10 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Finn Emslie-Robson
D6 2099
D6 1960
Ben Smith
David Withell
D7 1510
D6 1835
Won
5 - 9
03 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Jessica Bayliss
D6 2049
D7 1550
Chris Bruhns
Letitia Jackson
D6 2010
D7 1520
Won*
9-3
03 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Dave Lemon
D6 2099
D9 1110
Angus McGregor
Jeremy White
D8 1449
D8 1215
Lost*
9-8 (7-5)
14 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Chris Schofield
D6 2099
D5 2375
Young Baek
Luke Tanner
D8 1200
D7 1755
Won
6/7 7/5 9/11
07 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Bruce Clulow
D6 2099
D5 2115
Rob Manson
Andre Macleod-Hungar
D5 2100
D9 1125
Won
6/7 6/7
28 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Sergey Sanin
D6 2049
D7 1505
Peter Dunbar
Liam Brierton
D6 1940
D7 1600
Won*
3/6 6/4 3/10
27 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Jessica Bayliss
D6 2099
D7 1500
Ciaran Lynch
Jade Brosnahan
D6 1940
D7 1560
Lost*
9 - 8
27 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Finn Emslie-Robson
D6 2065
D6 1850
Jonathan Nowley
Wayne Thomson
D5 2140
D5 2125
Won*
7 - 9
13 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Jessica Bayliss
D6 2015
D8 1420
Cameron Mills
Margot Willis
D6 1900
D8 1365
Won*
9 - 8
13 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Finn Emslie-Robson
D6 2010
D6 1825
Keenan Aubrey
Tom Miller
D9 1010
D8 1320
Won
9 - 1
11 Oct 2018
C-Final
Tournament
with
Rhys Blackmore
D6 2060
D7 1520
Nant Prachuabmoh
Nont Prachuabmoh
D6 1945
D8 1495
Lost*
0-6 6-1 13-11
10 Oct 2018
C-SF
Tournament
with
Rhys Blackmore
D6 2055
D7 1515
Max Aldridge
Luke Tanner
D8 1445
D7 1650
Won
6-3 6-0
Page 1 of 8
Privacy Policy