Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jordan Edwards
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Burnside Park
Player Code :
CBBSJ2E
TP Member ID :
65536
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2660
Singles
: S3 2975
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2165
28 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Finn Emslie-Robson
D7 1545
D8 1325
Corban Crowther
William Schneideman
D6 1800
D5 2200
Lost
6-1 6-0
26 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Thomas Chapman
D7 1545
D8 1415
Corban Crowther
Logan Nathan
D6 1805
D6 1825
Lost
6-1 6-2
26 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Thomas Chapman
D7 1535
D8 1405
Ruairi Meighan
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D8 1250
D8 1200
Won
6-4 6-3
25 Apr 2017
R32
Tournament
with
Thomas Chapman
D7 1530
D8 1400
Eddie Biss
Riley Smith
D10 0715
D9 1060
Won
6-2 6-0
21 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Charlie Morrison
D7 1580
D7 1525
Jack Loutit
James McPherson
D7 1555
D8 1335
Lost*
4-6 6-2 [10-7]
15 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Max Dickey
Ayoub Ahmad
Alex Brogan
Lost
Default
14 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Max Dickey
D7 1575
D7 1570
Aakaash Anand
Chinmay Madhusudhan
D11 0365
D11 0410
Won
6-1 6-0
09 Apr 2017
1
Team Event
with
Thomas Hunter
D7 1570
D7 1790
Dallas Scott
Jack Kelliher
D10 0680
D8 1200
Won
6-4 6-1
26 Mar 2017
15
Interclub
with
Chris Schofield
D7 1565
D5 2120
Thomas Hunter
Tristan Nicol
D7 1785
D7 1610
Won
7-6 6-4
24 Mar 2017
7
Interclub
with
Sergey Sanin
D7 1560
D8 1200
Duncan Mccall
Jasper Johnson
D8 1385
D9 1030
Won
6/4 6/3
19 Mar 2017
14
Interclub
with
Chris Schofield
D7 1560
D5 2120
Rhys Cromie
Peter Leonard
D4 2525
D5 2100
Lost
5-7 6-1 10-7
17 Mar 2017
6
Interclub
with
Sergey Sanin
D7 1610
D8 1300
Fletcher Edmond
Zin South
D8 1295
D8 1415
Lost*
3/6 6/3 9/11
10 Mar 2017
5
Interclub
with
Sergey Sanin
D7 1605
D8 1295
Luca Landells
Oliver Pavey
D9 1105
D10 0640
Won
6/0 6/2
03 Mar 2017
4
Interclub
with
Sergey Sanin
D7 1600
D8 1340
Seb Hayward
Omar Cameron
D8 1325
D9 0910
Won
3/6, 0/6
25 Feb 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Rebecca Turner
D7 1600
D7 1500
Larissa Allan
Koji Kawamata
D7 1555
D6 1830
Lost
9-6
25 Feb 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Campbell Nauman
D7 1600
D7 1630
Connor Brosnahan
Flynn Ness
D6 1810
D6 1975
Lost
6-2 6-3
25 Feb 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Tommy Paine
D7 1550
D7 1550
Nigel Amyes
Geoff Boorer
D5 2100
D5 2100
Won*
4-6 5-7
24 Feb 2017
3
Interclub
with
Martin Jarvis
D7 1550
D9 1030
Nathan McKenzie
Ben Smith
D7 1695
D8 1220
Lost
5-7 6-4(10-3)
19 Feb 2017
11
Interclub
with
Chris Schofield
D7 1500
D6 1975
Jeff Bennett
Michael Averill
D6 1800
D6 1800
Won*
7/6, 7/6
10 Feb 2017
1
Interclub
with
Martin Jarvis
D7 1510
D9 1080
Fletcher Edmond
Zin South
D8 1245
D8 1305
Lost*
7-6 6-2
29 Jan 2017
9
Interclub
with
Chris Schofield
D7 1500
D6 1815
Grayson Cullen
Joshua Murison
D7 1540
D7 1580
Won
7/5 6/2
28 Jan 2017
2
Interclub
with
Karen Opie
D7 1500
D8 1255
Sean Howson
Tania Howson
D5 2110
D5 2100
Lost
6-4
28 Jan 2017
2
Interclub
with
Will Grayling
D7 1500
D8 1205
Sean Howson
Flick Langdon
D5 2105
D6 1965
Lost
9-2
21 Jan 2017
1
Interclub
with
Megan Carpenter
D7 1500
D6 1920
Matt Woolman
Brogan Maoate
D7 1610
D6 1800
Lost*
6-0
21 Jan 2017
1
Interclub
with
Will Grayling
D7 1510
D8 1200
Matt Woolman
Hukaatai Hart
D7 1560
D9 1050
Lost*
9-4
09 Jan 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Charlie Morrison
D7 1560
D7 1575
Nick Beamish
Logan Nathan
D7 1740
D7 1735
Lost*
6-2 7-6(2)
08 Jan 2017
R32
Tournament
with
Charlie Morrison
D7 1550
D7 1565
Tom Downs
Daniel Persson
D8 1200
D7 1500
Won
2-6 7-5 10-8
07 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Lilia Jerry
D7 1500
D12 0130
Annabelle Hodder
Jackson Loomb
D8 1225
D8 1265
Won*
2-4 4-1 [10-7]
07 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Lilia Jerry
D7 1500
D12 0130
Sophie McDermott
Thomas Hunter
D9 0910
D7 1630
Lost
5-3 2-4 [10-4]
04 Jan 2017
R32
Tournament
with
Josh Cameron
D7 1520
D7 1575
Caleb Fleming
Caelan Potts
D7 1799
D7 1799
Lost*
6-0 4-6 [10-1]
02 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Lauren O'Malley
D7 1520
D8 1450
Ruby Spencer
Jamie Garbett
D7 1595
D5 2150
Lost
4-0 4-2
04 Dec 2016
7
Interclub
with
Chris Schofield
D7 1520
D6 1865
Jonathan Nowley
Wayne Thomson
D5 2140
D6 1965
Lost
6-1 6-1
02 Dec 2016
6
Interclub
with
Martin Jarvis
D7 1520
D9 1080
Liam Adams
Carlos Emslie
D7 1675
D7 1500
Lost
6-1 6-4
29 Nov 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Charlie Morrison
D7 1510
D7 1530
Nathan McKenzie
Nant Prachuabmoh
D7 1630
D8 1315
Won
4-0 2-4 10-6
28 Nov 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Charlie Morrison
D7 1505
D7 1525
Marshall Hore
Luca Molnar
D8 1390
D9 1125
Won
4-0 1-4 10-4
28 Nov 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Charlie Morrison
D7 1500
D7 1520
Jack Hazlett
Aaron Withy
D10 0730
D10 0665
Won
5-3 5-4(5)
25 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Ryley Eder
D7 1500
D8 1350
Sam Bubb
Nick Schneideman
D6 1890
D7 1665
Lost
6-1 6-3
20 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Ciaran Lynch
D7 1500
D6 1830
Ilija Tapsell
Sam Worsp
D6 1805
D7 1500
Lost*
6/2, 3/6, 0/1
18 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Sergey Sanin
D8 1499
D8 1215
Nant Prachuabmoh
Micah Stanton
D8 1210
D8 1320
Won*
7-5 6-7 1-0
13 Nov 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Charlie Morrison
D8 1499
D7 1510
Nathan McKenzie
Ben Smith
D7 1625
D8 1220
Won*
6-3 7-5
13 Nov 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Charlie Morrison
D8 1499
D7 1505
Luca Landells
Tyler Leonard
D9 0975
D8 1215
Won
7-5 6-2
12 Nov 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Charlie Morrison
D8 1499
D7 1500
Johnny Bullen
Aidan Watt
D10 0705
D11 0400
Won
4-0 4-0
06 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Michael Porter
D8 1499
D7 1535
Michael Averill
Greg White
D6 1800
D6 1810
Lost
6-4, 3-6, 0-1
04 Nov 2016
3
Interclub
with
Sergey Sanin
D8 1499
D8 1200
Duncan Mccall
Luca Landells
D8 1330
D9 0965
Won
6-2, 6-1
30 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
with
Michael Porter
D8 1499
D7 1570
Rob Manson
Sam Chisholm
D6 1800
D7 1500
Lost
7-6, 6-7, 0-1
28 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
with
Martin Jarvis
D8 1499
D9 1020
Tom McKenzie
Scott Hadfield
D9 1050
D9 1070
Won
6-2 6-3
06 Oct 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Finn Emslie-Robson
D8 1499
D8 1295
Thomas Hunter
Jenner Johnson
D8 1465
D7 1595
Won*
6-2 6-2
06 Oct 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Finn Emslie-Robson
D8 1499
D8 1290
Rhys Blackmore
Jarrad Hill
D9 1199
D9 1055
Won
6-1 6-3
05 Oct 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Finn Emslie-Robson
D8 1499
D8 1285
Max Aldridge
Pete Oughton
D10 0730
D10 0775
Won
4-0 4-1
17 Jul 2016
RR3
Tournament
with
Marshall Hore
D8 1499
D8 1395
Harrison Kroos
Tuscan Papworth
D11 0540
D12 0160
Won
6-0 6-2
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy