Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Tom Bolton
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Island Bay
Player Code :
WNIBT1B
TP Member ID :
65733
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S3 2920
Doubles
: D4 2425
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S3 2910
31 Mar 2019
3
Team Event
S3 2840
Patrick Joss
S2 3145
Lost
6-1 6-2
31 Mar 2019
1
Team Event
S3 2830
Alex Evans
S4 2490
Won
6-4 7-5
30 Mar 2019
2
Team Event
S3 2820
Henri Lyons
S4 2609
Won
4-6 6-4 10-5
28 Mar 2019
RR2
Tournament
S3 2870
Finn Emslie-Robson
S4 2590
Lost*
4-6 7-5 [8-10]
27 Mar 2019
RR1
Tournament
S3 2865
Max Stephens
S5 2155
Won
6-4 7-5
26 Mar 2019
RR2
Tournament
S3 2860
Edward Parkes
S6 1855
Won
6-1 6-2
25 Mar 2019
RR1
Tournament
S3 2850
Harry Browning
S4 2640
Won
2-6 2-6
25 Mar 2019
RR3
Tournament
S3 2850
Jack Loutit
S2 3005
Lost
3-6 7-5 [10-6]
12 Mar 2019
3
Team Event
S3 2845
Sam Baird
S5 2399
Won
4-2 4-0
02 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
S3 2895
Phil Seemann
S3 2880
Lost*
6-4 7-5
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
Cam Wenham
Won
Default
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
S3 2890
Anthony Cater
S5 2344
Won
7-6 6-3
12 Feb 2019
1
Team Event
S3 2885
Tom Bevan
S6 2000
Won
4-1 1-4 10-8
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
S3 2875
Oliver Hall
S4 2400
Won
6-1 6-1
12 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
S3 2865
David Kennerley
S4 2520
Won
6-4 4-6 [10-7]
11 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
S3 2815
Thomas Hunter
S3 2890
Won*
7-5 5-7 [2-10]
10 Jan 2019
RR5
Tournament
S3 2810
Kade Wilson
S6 1935
Won
6-0 6-2
10 Jan 2019
RR4
Tournament
S3 2760
Max Dickey
S3 2999
Won*
6-3 3-6 [13-15]
07 Jan 2019
Final
Tournament
S3 2710
Daniel Hammond
S3 2855
Won*
6-2 6-2
06 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
S3 2700
David Kennerley
S4 2510
Won
6-1 6-7(1) [12-10]
06 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
S3 2700
Thomas Hunter
S3 2760
Lost*
1-6 6-4 [12-10]
05 Jan 2019
R16
Tournament
S3 2700
Jack Loutit
S3 2735
Lost*
6-1 6-1
05 Jan 2019
R32
Tournament
S3 2730
Roman Walewski
S4 2545
Lost*
6-4 7-6(2)
21 Dec 2018
C-R16
Tournament
S3 2780
Jayden Harrison
S3 2885
Lost*
6-4 4-6 10-8
20 Dec 2018
C-R32
Tournament
S3 2730
Andrew Shand
S3 2700
Won*
5-5 Ret.
20 Dec 2018
R32
Tournament
S3 2730
Isaac Becroft
S2 3499
Lost
6-1 6-1
19 Dec 2018
R64
Tournament
S3 2720
Fergus Scott
S4 2400
Won
6-2 7-6(5)
08 Dec 2018
R5
Tournament
S3 2720
Satchel Benn
S2 3000
Lost
6-0 6-1
07 Dec 2018
R5
Tournament
James Sim
Won
Default
06 Dec 2018
R32
Tournament
S3 2770
Daniel Rowe
S3 2999
Lost*
6-3 3-6 6-2
05 Dec 2018
R2
Tournament
S3 2720
Flynn Ness
S3 2705
Won*
7-6(4) 6-1
05 Dec 2018
R1
Tournament
S3 2715
Rhys Blackmore
S5 2235
Won
6-4 6-3
02 Dec 2018
1
Team Event
S3 2715
Jake Naylor
S2 3000
Lost
6-2 6-1
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
S3 2765
Robbie Barnsley
S3 2710
Lost*
2-6 6-4 6-4
24 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
S3 2815
Patrick Wall
S3 2700
Lost*
7-6 6-4
18 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
S3 2810
Alex Randall
S5 2260
Won
7-6 6-2
17 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
S3 2805
Oliver Hall
S5 2370
Won
6-4 6-2
10 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
S3 2855
Simon Brown
S5 2345
Lost*
2-6 6-4 7-6
27 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
S3 2850
Alex Evans
S5 2399
Won
6-1 6-2
22 Oct 2018
3/4
Tournament
Max Dickey
Won
Default
21 Oct 2018
SF
Tournament
S3 2900
Thomas Hunter
S3 2795
Lost*
6-1 7-6(3)
21 Oct 2018
RR3
Tournament
S3 2900
Liam Adams
S2 3165
Lost
6-1 6-0
20 Oct 2018
RR2
Tournament
S3 2875
James Sim
S3 2880
Won
6-3 5-7 6-4
20 Oct 2018
RR1
Tournament
S3 2875
Anton Shepp
S2 3395
Lost
6-0 6-0
13 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
S3 2825
Phil Seemann
S3 2785
Won*
7-6 4-6 6-3
10 Oct 2018
R5
Tournament
S3 2825
James Watt
S2 3060
Lost
6-2 6-2
10 Oct 2018
R5
Tournament
S3 2820
Lucas Darling
S5 2110
Won
6-2 6-4
03 Oct 2018
R5
Tournament
Yu Dian Dong
Won
Default
03 Oct 2018
R5
Tournament
S3 2815
Nic Varley
S5 2245
Won
4-1 5-3
01 Sep 2018
R5
Tournament
S3 2865
Matty Warmington
S3 2725
Lost*
6-4 4-6 10-7
Page 1 of 11
Privacy Policy