Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Kerry Sinclair
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Southbridge
Player Code :
CBSDKS
TP Member ID :
66750
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1500
Singles
: S7 1015
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1380
15 Dec 2018
8
Interclub
with
Simon McCormick
D8 1350
D8 1304
Jason Ormandy
Toni Walker
D9 0985
D8 1484
Won
5 - 9
15 Dec 2018
8
Interclub
with
Carol Davison
D8 1400
D7 1640
Toni Walker
Elaine Rodley
D8 1434
D7 1749
Lost*
9 - 2
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Simon McCormick
D8 1395
D8 1349
Will Scott
Coco Gooch
D9 1095
D10 0600
Won
9-3
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Carol Davison
D8 1390
D7 1630
Coco Gooch
Vanessa Ogilvie
D10 0600
D9 1010
Won
9-5
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Simon McCormick
D8 1385
D8 1394
Logan Benson
Rebecca Rogers
D9 1185
D9 0970
Won
9-2
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Carol Davison
D8 1380
D7 1620
Kylie Carter
Lana Bonnett
D8 1410
D9 0925
Won
9-1
10 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Robin Barnett
D8 1375
D6 1985
Fletcher Edmond
Olivia Wrathall
D8 1360
D8 1275
Won
3-9
10 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Bernadette Carr
D8 1365
D7 1635
Alex Seales
Olivia Wrathall
D8 1300
D8 1275
Won
4-9
27 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Simon Dakers
D8 1360
D8 1200
Oliver Wong
Katie Gluyas
D9 0900
D10 0610
Won
9-?
27 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Carol Davison
D8 1355
D7 1610
Nishitha Maarka
Katie Gluyas
D10 0740
D10 0610
Won
9-5
14 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Simon McCormick
D8 1350
D8 1419
John Rodley
Olivia Dyer
D9 1115
D9 1060
Won
9-3
14 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Carol Davison
D8 1400
D7 1650
Elaine Rodley
Toni Walker
D7 1704
D8 1375
Lost*
9-5
30 Jun 2018
Adjustment D8 1400
Reason: Downgrade
11 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Ross Cleland
D7 1500
D7 1725
Phil Marsh
Julie Cockburn
D8 1300
D9 1065
Lost*
6-1, 6-7, 7-10
11 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Alison Fifield
D7 1510
D9 0970
Julie Cockburn
Glenys Gillanders
D9 1015
D8 1200
Lost*
2-6, 3-6
10 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Ben Michael
D7 1500
D9 1179
Jason Ormandy
Toni Walker
D9 0955
D8 1375
Won
6-0
10 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Carol Davison
D7 1535
D7 1680
Elaine Rodley
Toni Walker
D7 1760
D8 1325
Lost*
5-9
03 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Ben Michael
D7 1535
D9 1164
Johnny Carter
Sarah Fraser
D7 1575
D9 0900
Lost
4-6
03 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Carol Davison
D7 1530
D7 1670
Kylie Carter
Sarah Fraser
D8 1370
D9 0900
Won
9-8 (4)
24 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Ben Michael
D7 1520
D9 1134
Ashton Kruger
Lauren Buckley
D8 1255
D9 0900
Won
6-4
24 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Carol Davison
D7 1515
D7 1660
Janine Greenwood
Lauren Buckley
D8 1300
D9 0900
Won
9-7
17 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Ben Michael
Chris Mills
Megan Bright
Won
Default
17 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Carol Davison
D7 1510
D7 1705
Olivia Wrathall
Megan Bright
D8 1205
D8 1285
Won
9-3
16 Dec 2017
4
Interclub
with
Ben Michael
D7 1500
D9 1114
Chris Mills
Megan Bright
D9 1025
D8 1300
Won
6-2
16 Dec 2017
4
Interclub
with
Carol Davison
D7 1505
D7 1715
Tessa Opie
Megan Bright
D8 1200
D8 1250
Lost*
8-9 (5)
10 Dec 2017
3
Interclub
with
Graeme Rogers
D7 1500
D7 1505
Dennis Hanna
Julie Wood
D9 1130
D8 1360
Won
9-3
10 Dec 2017
3
Interclub
with
Els van Koppen
D7 1500
D8 1200
Katrina Phillips
Julie Wood
D8 1310
D8 1310
Lost*
6-7 (11), 4-6
09 Dec 2017
3
Interclub
with
Simon McCormick
D7 1505
D8 1499
Luke Tanner
Emma Johnson
D8 1260
D9 0995
Lost*
7-5
09 Dec 2017
3
Interclub
with
Carol Davison
D7 1500
D7 1660
Tessa Opie
Emma Johnson
D8 1200
D9 0995
Won
2-9
02 Dec 2017
2
Interclub
with
Ben Michael
D7 1545
D9 1094
Roger Langford
Olivia Dyer
D8 1270
D9 0995
Lost*
6-7 (4)
02 Dec 2017
2
Interclub
with
Carol Davison
D7 1540
D7 1650
Elaine Rodley
Barbara Martin
D7 1735
D9 1175
Won
9-8
25 Nov 2017
1
Interclub
with
Ben Michael
D7 1530
D9 1054
Malcolm Penny
Andrea Davidson
D9 1050
D8 1200
Won
6-4
25 Nov 2017
1
Interclub
with
Carol Davison
D7 1525
D7 1640
Lauren Buckley
Andrea Davidson
D9 0960
D8 1200
Won
9-5
12 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
with
Roger Langford
D7 1520
D8 1265
Steve Agnew
Mary Dollin
D10 0700
D7 1500
Won
6-2, 6-1
12 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
with
Alison Fifield
D7 1510
D9 1000
Mary Dollin
Jeanette McMillan
D7 1500
D10 0600
Won
6-1, 7-6
11 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Daniel Michael
D7 1510
D9 0900
Luke Tanner
Jade McKenzie
D8 1315
D6 2024
Lost
2-6
11 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Carol Davison
D7 1500
D7 1620
Jade McKenzie
Emma Johnson
D6 2024
D9 0905
Won
9-4
04 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Daniel Michael
D7 1510
D9 0905
Zander Wager
Emma Petersen
D9 0965
D9 1060
Lost*
3-6
04 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Carol Davison
D7 1505
D7 1610
Megan Bright
Emma Petersen
D8 1230
D9 1060
Won
9-0
28 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Daniel Michael
D7 1500
D9 0950
Craig Hellyer
Olivia Dyer
D10 0700
D9 0980
Won
6-4
28 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Bernadette Carr
D7 1520
D7 1550
Toni Walker
Olivia Dyer
D8 1365
D9 0930
Lost*
6-9
25 Mar 2017
12
Interclub
with
Hamish Walker
D7 1515
D6 1825
Ben Smith
Kate Smith
D8 1340
D9 1199
Won
6-4
25 Mar 2017
12
Interclub
with
Carol Davison
D7 1510
D7 1550
Emily Andrew
Kate Smith
D8 1415
D9 1199
Won
9-4
18 Mar 2017
11
Interclub
with
Hamish Walker
D7 1500
D6 1810
Paul Martini
Olivia Wrathall
D6 1810
D8 1335
Won
6-3
18 Mar 2017
11
Interclub
with
Carol Davison
D7 1500
D7 1505
Julianne Darling
Olivia Wrathall
D6 1925
D8 1285
Lost*
5-9
11 Mar 2017
10
Interclub
with
Hamish Walker
D7 1550
D6 1805
Ben Smith
Kate Smith
D8 1225
D9 1050
Lost*
3-6
11 Mar 2017
10
Interclub
with
Carol Davison
D7 1600
D7 1550
Emily Andrew
Kate Smith
D8 1315
D9 1000
Lost*
3-9
25 Feb 2017
8
Interclub
with
Hamish Walker
D7 1550
D7 1775
Paul Martini
Megan Bright
D6 1830
D8 1225
Won*
5-7
25 Feb 2017
8
Interclub
with
Carol Davison
D7 1500
D7 1550
Julianne Darling
Megan Bright
D6 1820
D8 1275
Won*
8-9 (1)
12 Feb 2017
4
Interclub
with
Graeme Rogers
D7 1510
D7 1555
Brian Heron
Lynne Pratley
D8 1499
D9 1050
Lost*
3-6, 2-6
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy