Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Nikayla Barnard
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Pukekura Park
Player Code :
TNPPN2B
TP Member ID :
67438
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S4 1970
Doubles
: D5 1780
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S4 2480
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
S4 2400
Sue Oldfield
S6 1910
Won
6-1 6-1
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
S4 2415
Andrew Hood
S6 1865
Lost*
6-4 7-5
26 Jan 2019
1
Team Event
S4 2410
Sophia Nash
S6 2085
Won
6-1/6-1
12 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
S4 2405
Jacky Jones
S6 1880
Won
6-2 6-0
11 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
S4 2405
Abby Mason
S2 3070
Lost
6-1 6-0
10 Jan 2019
RR5
Tournament
S4 2400
Claudia Smith
S6 1954
Won
6-3 6-4
10 Jan 2019
RR4
Tournament
S4 2400
Shona Nakano
S3 2710
Lost
6-0 6-0
09 Jan 2019
RR1
Tournament
S4 2425
Hannah Walpole
S5 2370
Lost*
3-6 3-6
30 Dec 2018
Final
Tournament
S4 2425
Hannah Sutherland-Smith
S4 2685
Lost
6-4 6-1
29 Dec 2018
SF
Tournament
S4 2420
Abby Oliver
S7 1570
Won
6-3 6-3
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
S4 2415
Chris Wilson
S7 1669
Won
6-2 6-1
17 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
S4 2410
Sue Oldfield
S6 1910
Won
4-6 6-2 6-2
10 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
S4 2400
Karen Cranston
S5 2110
Won
6-1 7-5
27 Apr 2018
C-QF
Tournament
S4 2410
Emma Jane Barclay
S4 2435
Lost*
7-5 6-1
26 Apr 2018
C-QF-Q
Tournament
S4 2400
Christie Gilbert
S5 2105
Won
6-2 6-1
25 Apr 2018
R16
Tournament
S4 2405
Juliane Gillespie
S6 2054
Lost*
6-4 6-2
15 Apr 2018
Final
Tournament
S4 2400
Naomi Burwell
S7 1785
Won
6-4 6-1
08 Apr 2018
1
Team Event
S5 2399
Clara Antunes
S5 2195
Won*
6-0 6-2
08 Apr 2018
3
Team Event
S5 2399
Maia Reid
S5 2210
Won*
6-3 6-1
07 Apr 2018
1
Team Event
S5 2399
Vita McDouall
S5 2360
Won*
6-2 6-3
17 Mar 2018
7
Interclub
S5 2399
Chantelle Peters
S7 1660
Won
6-2 6-2
11 Mar 2018
Final
Tournament
S5 2399
Louise Waite
S2 3370
Lost
6-1 6-2
11 Mar 2018
SF
Tournament
S5 2399
Derryn Fleming
S8 1320
Won
6-2 6-1
10 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
S5 2399
Jackie Keenan
S7 1749
Won
6-2 6-2
04 Mar 2018
Final
Tournament
S5 2399
Derryn Fleming
S8 1270
Won
6-0 6-1
04 Mar 2018
SF
Tournament
S5 2399
Karina Yamaguchi
S10 0675
Won
6-1 6-0
24 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
S5 2399
Chris Wilson
S7 1769
Won
6-2 6-1
18 Feb 2018
1
Tournament
S5 2399
Charlotte Williams
S4 2495
Lost
6/1 6/0
10 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
S5 2389
Sue Oldfield
S6 1910
Won
7-6(2) 6-1
04 Feb 2018
2
Team Event
S5 2384
Emily Williams
S7 1510
Won
7-5/6-2
03 Feb 2018
1
Team Event
S5 2379
Samantha Cave
S7 1500
Won
0-6 / 1-6
19 Jan 2018
RR3
Tournament
S5 2369
Sophie McDermott
S6 1960
Won
6-3 6-1
18 Jan 2018
RR5
Tournament
S5 2369
Elyse Tse
S3 2800
Lost
6-1 6-1
17 Jan 2018
RR1
Tournament
S5 2369
Jade Feneon
S3 2720
Lost
7-5 6-3
15 Jan 2018
Final
Tournament
S5 2364
Taylah Holdem
S7 1730
Won
6-4 6-2
15 Jan 2018
SF
Tournament
Bridget Han
Won
Default
14 Jan 2018
R16
Tournament
S5 2364
Abby Mason
S3 2940
Lost
6-2 6-1
13 Jan 2018
R32
Tournament
S5 2354
Lucy Xu
S6 1915
Won
6-4 6-3
16 Dec 2017
1
Interclub
S5 2354
Leela Beattie
S2 3499
Lost
6-1 6-0
09 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
S5 2349
Lyn Stanners
S7 1710
Won
6-3 6-1
02 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
S5 2399
Nichola Boyles
S5 2255
Lost*
6-1 7-5
25 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
S5 2399
Lauren Mekalick
S8 1265
Won
6-0 6-0
18 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
S5 2399
Tracey Old
S7 1555
Won
6-2 6-7 6-1
11 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
S5 2399
Catherine Stevenson
S7 1500
Won
6-0 6-1
28 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
S5 2399
Chantelle Peters
S7 1600
Won
6/1 6/0
23 Oct 2017
Final
Tournament
S5 2399
Sadheera Weerapperuma
S3 2715
Lost
6-0 6-2
22 Oct 2017
SF
Tournament
S5 2399
Emma Jane Barclay
S5 2250
Won*
6-3 7-5
22 Oct 2017
RR3
Tournament
S5 2399
Elyse Tse
S3 2715
Lost
6-2 6-7(6) 6-0
21 Oct 2017
RR2
Tournament
S5 2399
Bridget Han
S4 2480
Won*
6-3 6-3
21 Oct 2017
RR1
Tournament
S5 2399
Tina Marie Li
S3 2775
Lost
6-3 6-2
Page 1 of 8
Privacy Policy