| | | | | | | |
13 Sep 2020 | Final | Tournament with Lloyd Pinder | D2 2630 D2 3000 | Leon Sutcliffe Anna Marsden | D2 3080 D4 2005 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Sep 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Anna Marsden | D2 2625 D4 2000 | Suzanne Jackson Michelle Pope | D3 2195 D5 1540 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
26 Jul 2020 | SF | Tournament with Lloyd Pinder | D2 2565 D2 3005 | David Simpson Clare O'Connell | D6 2030 D6 1250 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
26 Jul 2020 | QF | Tournament with Lloyd Pinder | D2 2560 D2 3000 | Stuart Macaulay Kathy White | D5 2335 D5 1605 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
08 Mar 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Anna Marsden | D2 2555 D4 1970 | Anne-Marie Marsden Kathy White | D5 1650 D5 1610 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
17 Mar 2020 | Final | Tournament with Amily Suga | D2 2545 D4 2055 | Ana Tamanika Ela Vakaukamea | D2 2645 D4 1950 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
09 Mar 2020 | SF | Tournament with Amily Suga | D2 2540 D4 2050 | Jasmine Druskovich Jessica Hunter | D11 0360 D6 1210 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
13 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Charlotte Tse | D2 2520 D6 1440 | Sofia Shing Lauren O'Malley | D5 1745 D4 1975 | Won | 3-6 6-4 10-5 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D2 2500 D2 3020 | Katherine Young Jonno Craven | D2 2480 D2 3020 | Won | 3/6, 7/6, 7/6 (6) |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Deshma Weerapperuma | D2 2520 D3 2180 | Katherine Young Geraldene Cummins | D2 2460 D3 2145 | Lost | 6/4, 6/4 |
06 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Charlotte Tse | D2 2500 D6 1420 | Sofia Shing Lauren O'Malley | D5 1755 D4 1945 | Won | 6-4 5-7 10-4 |
28 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Charlotte Tse | D2 2425 D6 1325 | Cathleen Broersma Mika Deane | D4 1970 D2 2495 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
21 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Charlotte Tse | D2 2405 D6 1305 | Jessica Hunter Eleanor Koningham | D7 1190 D3 2180 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
14 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Charlotte Tse | D2 2425 D6 1325 | Kate Volmuller Isabelle Coman | D4 1955 D5 1605 | Lost | 7-5,6-4 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D2 2415 D2 3015 | Stuart Clark Toni McKenty | D3 2710 D3 2255 | Won | 6/1, 6/2 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Deshma Weerapperuma | D2 2405 D3 2165 | Toni McKenty Suzanne Nola | D3 2260 D4 1800 | Won | 7/5, 6/4 |
07 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Briar Preston | D2 2400 D2 2800 | Aishi Das Jacqui Anderson | D8 0840 D2 2765 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D3 2380 D2 3020 | Mike Barry Jane Geldard | D3 2885 D3 2385 | Won | 3/6 6/1 10/7 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Deshma Weerapperuma | D3 2360 D3 2135 | Jane Geldard Karlene Magill | D2 2405 D3 2130 | Won | 4/6 6/2 10/4 |
06 Dec 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Caitlin Molloy | D2 2400 D4 1860 | Kristina Bogomazova Mei Ling Joensen-Lee | D6 1220 D8 0970 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Christoph Grant | D3 2385 D6 1920 | Andrea Jordan Cal Woelfel | D3 2230 D7 1790 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Andrea Moses | D3 2310 D7 1045 | Keiko Pogoni Andrea Jordan | D3 2155 D3 2270 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
15 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Laura Isbey | D3 2310 D5 1740 | Taylor Brown Pavlina Nola | D4 2055 D2 2850 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Alex Martin | D3 2290 D5 2155 | Rebecca Johnston Rion Suga | D4 1800 D4 2460 | Won | 6/2, 6/1 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Nia Fatharly | D3 2270 D7 1000 | Rebecca Johnston Honor Norris | D4 1810 D6 1215 | Won | 6/2, 6/0 |
08 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Diana D'Audney | D3 2270 D2 2810 | Angela Swinkels Holly Stewart | D2 2885 D2 2845 | Lost | 6/4 6/3 |
02 Nov 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Laura Isbey | D3 2270 D5 1710 | Briar Preston Lara McNaughten | D2 2860 D3 2325 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Ryan Daniels | D3 2290 D3 2740 | Andrew Craven Katie A | D2 3165 D4 1865 | Lost | 6-4 1-6 6-4 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D3 2310 D3 2135 | Mika Deane Katie A | D2 2445 D4 1845 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Alex Martin | D3 2270 D5 2135 | Kasper Van Wijk Lynette Duncan | D2 3015 D2 2840 | Won | 6/2, 6/0 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Libby Batley | D3 2195 D5 1645 | Lynette Duncan Clair Connor | D2 2880 D2 2400 | Won | 6/4, 6/0 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2800 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Ryan Daniels | D3 2750 D3 2700 | Craigie McCulloch Nicolai Justice | D2 3469 D3 2840 | Won* | 6-4 6-0 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Deshma Weerapperuma | D3 2750 D3 2700 | Vicky Wild Craigie McCulloch | D2 3374 D2 3464 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
17 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Kolya Surakul | D3 2800 D4 2640 | Zachary Wills Mika Deane | D4 2535 D3 2999 | Lost* | 7-5 6-3 |
17 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Deshma Weerapperuma | D3 2850 D3 2700 | Eliza Clamor Mika Deane | D3 2925 D3 2995 | Lost* | 6-2 7-5 |
20 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Alex Martin | D3 2850 D6 2005 | Rion Suga Amily Suga | D4 2430 D4 2550 | Lost | 6/3, 3/6, 10/7 |
06 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Alex Martin | D3 2800 D6 1955 | Martins Jansons Tessa Galvin | D3 2800 D3 2750 | Won* | 2-6 3-6 |
06 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Deshma Weerapperuma | D3 2850 D3 2735 | Tessa Galvin Tabitha Porter | D3 2700 D3 2805 | Lost* | 6-2 7-6 |
22 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Alex Martin | D3 2800 D6 1855 | Eleanor Koningham Bevan Smith | D4 2645 D3 2700 | Won* | 6/1, 6/1 |
22 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Aimee Brown | D3 2750 D5 2325 | Annabel Armstrong Eleanor Koningham | D2 3065 D4 2695 | Won* | 6/2, 6/2 |
08 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Alex Martin | D3 2800 D6 1855 | Goran Gerdin Lucy Xu | D2 3439 D8 1395 | Lost* | 7-6 6-7 10-3 |
08 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Helen Lu | D3 2850 D3 2765 | Lucy Xu Mika Deane | D8 1345 D3 2870 | Lost* | 6-3 7-6 |
25 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Wynton Brick | D3 2800 D7 1645 | Cathleen Broersma Kolya Surakul | D5 2100 D4 2510 | Won* | 3/6, 6/3, 7/6 (6) |
25 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Aimee Brown | D3 2775 D5 2300 | Ellie Thompson Cathleen Broersma | D3 2730 D5 2100 | Won | 6/1, 6/0 |
05 Apr 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Elyse Tse | D3 2775 D5 2354 | Gemma Cliffe Paige Alter | D3 2950 D2 3365 | Lost | 6-2,7-6 |
03 Apr 2019 | SF | Tournament with Tannith Kruger | D3 2825 D9 1145 | Charlotte Tse Elyse Tse | D7 1755 D5 2304 | Lost* | 6-3 6-1 |
02 Apr 2019 | QF | Tournament with Tannith Kruger | D3 2820 D9 1140 | Natasha Fatani Victoria Rolle | D11 0305 D11 0505 | Won | 9-0 |
28 Mar 2019 | Final | Tournament with Elys Saguil-Ventura | D3 2820 D4 2685 | Ema Miyaura Ana Tamanika | D3 2845 D2 3230 | Lost | 1-6 4-6 |
26 Mar 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Deshma Weerapperuma | D3 2815 D3 2725 | Alice Bolton Faith Sadgrove | D9 0975 D7 1550 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
25 Mar 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Vivian Yang | D3 2810 D3 2700 | Charlotte Osborn Tina Waine | D6 1850 D9 1055 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |