Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jack Loutit
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Bucklands Beach
Player Code :
AKBKJ4L
TP Member ID :
68270
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S1 3760
Doubles
: D1 3600
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
S2 3215
Paddy Ou
S2 3065
Won
1-6 6-7
20 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
S2 3200
Sam Hodges
S2 3010
Won
7/6 6/4
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
S2 3220
Patrick Joss
S2 3305
Lost
6-4 6-3
13 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
S2 3215
Jason Pimenta
S4 2620
Won
6-3 6-2
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
S2 3200
Dom Miller
S2 3025
Won
3-6 5-7
06 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
S2 3210
Corban Crowther
S2 3315
Lost
6-4 / 1-6 / 6-4
30 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
S2 3235
Satchel Benn
S2 3110
Lost
6-1 7-5
18 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
S2 3265
Satchel Benn
S2 3040
Lost
6-2 3-6 6-3
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
S2 3265
Ajeet Rai
S1 4005
Lost
3-6 1-6
09 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
S2 3270
Anton Shepp
S2 3540
Lost
6-4 7-5
08 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
S2 3265
Oliver Hall
S3 2845
Won
6-3 6-1
07 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
S2 3255
James McPherson
S3 2965
Won
6-2 6-0
06 Oct 2020
R32
Tournament
S2 3250
Percy Meehan
S5 2140
Won
6-1 6-2
01 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
S2 3260
Nick Beamish
S2 3380
Lost
6-3 5-7 6-4
30 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
S2 3240
Kevin Fu
S2 3245
Won
6-2 5-7 6-2
29 Sep 2020
R32
Tournament
S2 3235
David Kennerley
S4 2560
Won
7-6(5) 7-6(5)
25 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
S2 3235
Anton Shepp
S2 3540
Lost
6-1 6-4
24 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
S2 3215
Daniel Persson
S2 3275
Won
6-1 6-3
23 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
S2 3210
Zino Varouhas-Poole
S4 2640
Won
6-4 6-2
22 Sep 2020
R32
Tournament
S2 3205
Finn Burridge
S4 2570
Won
6-0 6-0
19 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
S2 3215
Alex Hunt
S2 3410
Lost
6-2 6-4
19 Sep 2020
R32
Tournament
S2 3210
Hamish Lee
S3 2735
Won
6-3 6-1
29 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
S2 3205
Matty Warmington
S3 2880
Won
6-2 6-0
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
S2 3200
Thomas Dai
S3 2720
Won
6-1 6-0
07 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
S2 3225
Alex Hamilton
S2 3060
Lost
7-5 6-2
20 Dec 2019
R2
Tournament
S2 3235
Reece Falck
S2 3415
Lost
6-3 0-6 7-6(1)
19 Dec 2019
R1
Tournament
S2 3205
Daniel Brown
S2 3460
Won
6-4 6-1
17 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
S2 3200
Alexander Mirkov
S3 2795
Won
6-1 6-3
16 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
S2 3225
Daniel Persson
S2 3070
Lost
6-7(4) 6-4 6-1
15 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
S2 3220
Thomas Dai
S3 2740
Won
6-1 6-2
15 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
S2 3215
Jenner Johnson
S3 2745
Won
6-0 6-1
12 Oct 2019
4
Interclub
S2 3210
Andreas Goetz
S3 2760
Won
6-2 6-3
01 Oct 2019
R32
Tournament
S2 3195
Max Dickey
S2 3010
Won
6-1 6-3
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S2 3195
27 Sep 2019
QF
Tournament
S2 3245
Anton Shepp
S2 3390
Lost*
6-4 6-3
26 Sep 2019
R16
Tournament
S2 3240
Jake Riordan
S4 2555
Won
4-1 4-2
14 Sep 2019
2
Interclub
S2 3230
Sean Kelly
S3 2715
Won
6-1 6-1
07 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
S2 3225
Aum Sukasem
S8 1200
Won
6-1 6-0
01 Sep 2019
SF
Tournament
S2 3275
Nick Beamish
S2 3499
Lost*
6-4 3-6 6-4
31 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
S2 3265
Sam Hodges
S3 2855
Won
7-6(4) 6-2
31 Aug 2019
R16
Tournament
S2 3255
Elliot Le Petit
S3 2780
Won
6-2 6-3
05 Aug 2019
Final
Tournament
S2 3205
James Sim
S2 3135
Won*
7-5 6-1
04 Aug 2019
SF
Tournament
S2 3180
Max Dickey
S2 3015
Won
6-3 6-4
04 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
S2 3170
Finn Emslie-Robson
S3 2730
Won
6-2 6-2
03 Aug 2019
R16
Tournament
S2 3160
Jenner Johnson
S3 2700
Won
6-2 6-2
12 Apr 2019
9
Interclub
S2 3155
Blake Gallagher
S4 2585
Won
6-0 6-1
05 Apr 2019
8
Interclub
S2 3145
Adam Thompson
S3 2920
Won
6/4 7/5
04 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
S2 3095
Caelan Potts
S2 3305
Won*
6-1 2-6 7-5
03 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
S2 3045
Chris Zhang
S2 3499
Won*
7-5 6-7 6-4
03 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
Ruben Emmerson-Hiini
Won
Default
02 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
S2 3040
Luke Perez
S10 0650
Won
9-0
Page 1 of 10
Privacy Policy