Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Nelson Cuellar
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Eden Epsom
Player Code :
AKEEN2C
TP Member ID :
68329
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S5 2355
Doubles
: D4 2650
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
15 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
S4 2400
Nicholas Wiles
S3 2795
Lost
6-3,7-5
05 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
S4 2415
David Farsky
S5 2150
Lost
6-3 6-4
01 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
S4 2410
Nicolas Martin
S6 1850
Won
7-6 7-6
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S4 2410
21 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
S4 2410
Hamish Thomson
S3 2880
Lost
7-5 6-7(5) 7-6(10)
04 May 2019
R5
Tournament
S4 2400
Dominique Matich-Reynolds
S3 2700
Won
6-0 6-0
04 May 2019
R5
Tournament
S4 2400
Ruben Emmerson-Hiini
S4 2485
Lost*
6-3 4-6 10-8
25 May 2019
SF
Tournament
S4 2400
Ruben Emmerson-Hiini
S4 2600
Lost
7-5 7-6(7)
10 Mar 2019
SF
Tournament
S4 2405
Grayson Schwalger
S5 2150
Lost*
9-6
12 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
S4 2405
Grover Brick
S4 2520
Lost
6-4 6-3
23 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
S4 2400
Todor Markov
S7 1714
Won
6-1 6-0
01 Mar 2019
R2
Tournament
S4 2450
Roman Walewski
S4 2655
Lost*
6-1 6-3
26 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
S4 2400
Todd Belsham
S4 2430
Won*
7-6, 6-4
23 Feb 2019
R2
Tournament
S4 2450
David Kennerley
S4 2420
Lost*
6-4 6-3
16 Feb 2019
6
Interclub
S4 2400
Alexander Mirkov
S4 2649
Won*
7-5 6-0
29 Jan 2019
8
Interclub
S4 2435
Matt Edginton
S5 2399
Lost*
7-5 6-1
19 Jan 2019
R16
Tournament
S4 2485
Hamish Lee
S4 2515
Lost*
6-7 6-4 10-7
11 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
Luke Bodle
Lost
Default
25 Sep 2018
1
Interclub
Chester Espie
Lost
Default
22 Sep 2018
Final
Tournament
S4 2485
Nicolas Moreno
S3 2989
Lost
6-1 6-3
22 Sep 2018
SF
Tournament
S4 2475
Airton Agostinho
S5 2285
Won
7-5 6-2
09 Sep 2018
QF
Tournament
S4 2470
Chris Kerr
S7 1645
Won
6-0 6-1
09 Sep 2018
R16
Tournament
S4 2465
Jon Lloyd
S6 1825
Won
6-0 6-1
01 Sep 2018
1
Interclub
S4 2415
Grant Waller
S4 2510
Won*
7-6(3) 6-3
07 Aug 2018
QF
Tournament
S4 2465
Hyeok Min
S4 2580
Lost*
7-5 6-3
31 Jul 2018
RR5
Tournament
S4 2415
Matthew Browning
S4 2465
Won*
6-3 6-2
31 Jul 2018
RR4
Tournament
S4 2415
Daniel Brown
S2 3474
Lost
6-3 6-2
31 Jul 2018
RR3
Tournament
S4 2410
Rashik Kanji
S8 1300
Won
6-1 6-3
31 Jul 2018
RR1
Tournament
S4 2400
Benjamin Hall
S5 2105
Won
6-1 6-2
07 Jul 2018
RR2
Tournament
S5 2399
Nina Paripovich
S2 3149
Won*
6-3 6-1
06 Jul 2018
RR1
Tournament
S5 2399
Ryan Beamish
S4 2410
Lost
6-3 7-6(6)
29 Apr 2018
QF
Tournament
S5 2399
Gilles DeGouy
S2 3230
Lost
6-3 6-4
28 Apr 2018
R16
Tournament
S5 2399
Albert Rocard
S4 2405
Won*
6-2 6-1
07 Apr 2018
2
Interclub
S5 2399
Brad Paterson
S4 2585
Lost
6-4 4-6 6-4
27 Mar 2018
11
Interclub
S5 2399
Rory Cunliffe
S4 2620
Lost
6-3,7-5
24 Mar 2018
Final
Tournament
S5 2399
Wayne Delport
S4 2415
Won*
3-6 6-4 7-6(3)
24 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
S5 2399
John Cook
S6 1980
Won
6-3 6-1
11 Mar 2018
SF
Tournament
S5 2399
Campbell Ellison
S5 2185
Won*
7-6 6-2
11 Mar 2018
QF
Tournament
S5 2399
Robert Pearce
S6 1805
Won
4-6 6-1 10-5
11 Mar 2018
R16
Tournament
S5 2399
Wade Kirkland
S9 0950
Won
9-0
13 Mar 2018
10
Interclub
S5 2399
Teo Susnjak
S3 2840
Lost
6-1 6-1
10 Mar 2018
4
Interclub
S5 2385
Lev Gorb
S5 2145
Won
4-6 6-7
24 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
S5 2385
Sam Allais
S4 2400
Lost
5-7 6-3 7-5
13 Feb 2018
8
Interclub
S5 2385
Nicholas Wiles
S2 3010
Lost
61 61
20 Jan 2018
SF
Tournament
S5 2385
Dean Moore
S2 3060
Lost
6-4 6-4
19 Jan 2018
QF
Tournament
S5 2360
Leon Wilkinson
S5 2170
Won
7-5 6-2
09 Dec 2017
1
Interclub
S5 2310
Shane Walker
S5 2150
Won*
6-2 6-1
07 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
S5 2360
Harry Browning
S5 2349
Lost*
2-6 7-6 Ret
23 Sep 2017
2
Interclub
S5 2335
Tsubasa Kubota
S5 2100
Won
6/3 64
09 Sep 2017
1
Interclub
S5 2325
Oliver Scott
S6 1810
Won
6/1 6/0
19 Aug 2017
SF
Tournament
S5 2325
Dean Moore
S3 2885
Lost
6-2 6-2
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy