| | | | | | | |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D4 1830 D6 1300 | Sara Allan Rebecca Lewis | D5 1730 D6 1315 | Lost | 6-7 5-7 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D4 1825 D6 1295 | Alison Caunce Shannon Spencer | D6 1245 D6 1260 | Won | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Vladimir Brkovic | D4 1845 D6 1870 | Stephen Ryan Kerry Kok | D7 1565 D4 1955 | Lost | 6-0, 6-2 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D4 1800 D6 1220 | Kerry Kok Lynda Atkinson | D4 1980 D6 1405 | Won | 6-3, 7-6 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jane Davis | D4 1835 D6 1240 | Coco Wangmin Pam Tripp | D7 1135 D7 1175 | Lost | 6-2,2-6,8-10 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jane Davis | D4 1830 D6 1235 | Lee McDonald Imelda Venturina | D7 1010 D10 0530 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Vladimir Brkovic | D4 1800 D6 1820 | Bevan Van Wyk Karen Driessen | D5 2130 D5 1580 | Won | 7-6, 3-6, 10-6 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jane Davis | D4 1815 D6 1225 | Karen Driessen Louise Hodson | D5 1550 D6 1385 | Lost | 6-0, 6-2 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jane Davis | D4 1805 D6 1215 | Sarah Stratford Paige Cottier | D6 1275 D7 1170 | Won | 6-3, 7-5 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jane Davis | D4 1800 D6 1210 | Kelly Hong Samantha Bergin | D4 1800 D9 0600 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Willem van Gent | D4 1800 D6 1860 | Fred Pereeti Annette Hemehema | D6 2070 D3 2115 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D4 1800 D6 1270 | Annette Hemehema Mili Sipa | D3 2105 D5 1500 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D4 1805 D7 1130 | Rachelle Smith Kirsty Speedy | D7 1135 D6 1215 | Lost | 6-3,1-6,10-4 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D4 1800 D7 1125 | Robyn Neil Megan Shoebridge | D6 1255 D8 0930 | Won | 7-5,6-1 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2400 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Vladimir Brkovic | D4 2400 D6 1890 | Richard Cox Selina McGowan | D5 2175 D6 1965 | Lost* | 4-6, 0-6 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D4 2420 D6 1945 | Jennie Kissin Selina McGowan | D6 1825 D6 1915 | Lost* | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D4 2415 D6 1860 | Rosemary Barraclough Nicky Manning | D8 1400 D9 0900 | Won | 6-3,2-6,10-2 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D4 2410 D6 1855 | Jennie Kissin Selina McGowan | D6 1815 D6 1905 | Won | 3-6,6-4,10-4 |
24 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Willem van Gent | D4 2410 D6 1850 | Alastair Marsden Anne-Marie Marsden | D4 2555 D5 2170 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
24 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Kelly Hong | D4 2410 D5 2245 | Anne-Marie Marsden Helen Lu | D5 2160 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
22 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D4 2410 D7 1690 | Sasha Addis Caroline Plowman | D3 2720 D5 2320 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D4 2410 D7 1690 | Eleanor Koningham Sheila George | D4 2599 D5 2110 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
10 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Willem van Gent | D4 2410 D6 1850 | Ross Anderson Lissa Oliver | D4 2405 D4 2585 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
10 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Kelly Hong | D4 2410 D5 2230 | Lissa Oliver Tash Bartlett | D4 2575 D4 2535 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
08 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jane Davis | D4 2410 D6 1800 | Tracy Schwalger Kathy White | D4 2485 D5 2300 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
08 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jane Davis | D4 2460 D6 1850 | Linda Brownbridge Melanie McLean | D3 2790 D7 1515 | Lost* | 6-3 6-1 |
27 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Willem van Gent | D4 2410 D6 1800 | Lisa Hampson-Tindale Rod Smith | D4 2410 D5 2180 | Won* | 4-6 7-5 7-10 |
27 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Kelly Hong | D4 2410 D5 2165 | Carmen Hansen Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D4 2410 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
25 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Kelly Hong | D4 2405 D5 2160 | Agi Lehar-Graham Sally Brick | D7 1620 D5 2100 | Won | 6-4,5-7,10-7 |
25 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Kelly Hong | D4 2400 D5 2155 | Shirley Griffin Kirsty Jackson | D11 0300 D8 1420 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
13 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Willem van Gent | D4 2415 D6 1800 | Charles Speedy Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 2160 D6 2000 | Lost* | 6-2 6-1 |
13 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Kelly Hong | D4 2405 D5 2135 | Toni Jones Anne-Marie Marsden | D4 2460 D6 2000 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson |
| Carol Griffin Fiona O'Connell |
| Won | Default |
11 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D4 2400 D7 1670 | Judy Harrison Gaylene Lloyd | D6 1955 D9 0900 | Won | 7-5,62-6,2-10 |
29 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Willem van Gent | D4 2400 D6 1825 | Ally Kim Aurelien Durand | D4 2595 D9 0950 | Lost* | 6-3 5-7 10-8 |
29 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Kelly Hong | D4 2400 D5 2135 | Sasha Addis Ally Kim | D3 2700 D4 2590 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
27 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D4 2405 D6 1945 | Rebecca Goddard Sue Ensor | D8 1340 D6 2054 | Lost* | 2-6 5-7 |
27 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D4 2400 D6 1940 | Holly Stoker Sue Cook | D10 0670 D8 1310 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
15 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Martin Driessen | D4 2405 D6 1984 | Georgia Fisher David Frank | D8 1499 D4 2535 | Lost* | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Kelly Hong | D4 2400 D5 2165 | Georgia Fisher Honor Norris | D8 1499 D6 1800 | Won | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
13 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D4 2400 D7 1565 | Ineke van der Zwan Delwyn Morrison | D4 2535 D3 2755 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
13 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D4 2400 D7 1565 | Kara Morrison Emma Charlesworth | D3 2745 D5 2205 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
30 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D4 2400 D6 1940 | Trish Craven Julie Gallot | D3 2795 D3 2810 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
30 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D4 2400 D6 1940 | Mika Deane Nikki Warren | D3 2860 D3 2760 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
18 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Martin Driessen | D4 2400 D6 1984 | Joeri Sels Dominique Matich-Reynolds | D6 2060 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
18 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Kelly Hong | D4 2400 D5 2150 | Kathy White Dominique Matich-Reynolds | D5 2310 D4 2670 | Lost* | 6-1 6-1 |
03 Apr 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Kelly Hong | D4 2400 D5 2150 | Helen Lu Shirley Jiang | D3 2810 D4 2415 | Lost | 5-7, 6-2, 1-0 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Martin Driessen | D4 2415 D6 2084 | Dave Norris Ayako Lang | D6 1800 D6 1825 | Lost* | 3-6, 7-5, 12-10 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D4 2410 D6 1880 | Rachel McKenlay Ayako Lang | D6 1975 D6 1825 | Won | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 |
27 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Kelly Hong | D4 2410 D5 2105 | Nicole Jackson Eleanor Koningham | D4 2520 D4 2645 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |