Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Faith Sadgrove
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Titahi Bay
Player Code :
KMTTFS
TP Member ID :
68957
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S3 2225
Doubles
: D3 2145
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S6 1910
16 Sep 2017
8
Team Event
Polly Baker
Won
Default
03 Sep 2017
NE-Final
Tournament
S8 1459
Alice Bolton
S8 1240
Won
6-4 4-6 [10-6]
03 Sep 2017
SF
Tournament
S8 1459
Amy Kieboom
S7 1799
Lost
6-4 6-4
02 Sep 2017
QF
Tournament
S8 1449
Abby Ross
S9 0970
Won
6-2 6-1
02 Sep 2017
3
Team Event
Rebecca Stoop
Won
Default
02 Sep 2017
9
Team Event
Lucy Dobson
Lost
Default
12 Aug 2017
7
Team Event
S8 1499
Laura Shekouh
S8 1335
Lost*
6-3 6-1
29 Jul 2017
6
Team Event
Vanessa Nahona
Won
Default
21 Jul 2017
QF
Tournament
S8 1499
Amy Kieboom
S7 1799
Lost
6-3 6-2
21 Jul 2017
R16
Tournament
S8 1499
Annabelle Loutit
S10 0835
Won
6-1 6-1
14 Jul 2017
5
Team Event
S8 1460
Riana Pho
S8 1250
Won*
6-1 7-6 (14-12)
11 Jul 2017
Final
Tournament
S8 1460
Brooke Morgan
S7 1565
Lost
7-6(6) 6-3
11 Jul 2017
SF
Tournament
S8 1435
Alice Bolton
S8 1215
Won
6-3 6-2
10 Jul 2017
QF
Tournament
S8 1425
Abby Ross
S9 0910
Won
6-0 6-0
10 Jul 2017
R16
Tournament
S8 1420
Jackie Lethbridge
S11 0350
Won
6-0 6-0
17 Jun 2017
4
Team Event
S8 1410
Kyna Decruy
S9 1020
Won
6-0 6-2
06 May 2017
2
Team Event
S8 1460
Rosearna Stairmand
S8 1445
Lost*
6-4 7-6 (7-3)
06 May 2017
1
Team Event
S8 1450
Olivia Knox
S9 1000
Won
6/3 6/0
22 Apr 2017
Final
Tournament
S8 1450
Taylah Holdem
S7 1500
Lost
7-6(3) 6-2
21 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
S8 1400
Lily Parkinson
S8 1260
Won*
6-2 6-3
21 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
S8 1450
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
S8 1375
Lost*
6-1 6-3
20 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
S8 1425
Zara Coberger Taite
S8 1235
Won
6-0 6-0
20 Apr 2017
R32
Tournament
S8 1415
Arabella Acland
S9 1110
Won
6-3 6-3
18 Apr 2017
N-Final
Tournament
S8 1365
Brooke Morgan
S8 1499
Won*
4-1 4-1
18 Apr 2017
N-SF
Tournament
S8 1355
Maria Galatescu
S9 1025
Won
4-0 4-0
17 Apr 2017
N-QF
Tournament
S8 1350
Mischa Mardanus-Budiono
S10 0750
Won
4-2 4-2
17 Apr 2017
R2
Tournament
S8 1350
Jessica Li
S7 1799
Lost
4-0 4-1
16 Apr 2017
R1
Tournament
S8 1340
Kate Anderson
S9 0900
Won
6-0 6-1
02 Apr 2017
Final
Tournament
S8 1340
Ruby Pierre
S7 1660
Lost
6-4 6-3
28 Mar 2017
SF
Tournament
S8 1330
Rosearna Stairmand
S9 1199
Won
6-2 7-6
21 Mar 2017
QF
Tournament
S8 1325
Yasmeen Prescott
S11 0330
Won
6-0 6-1
09 Apr 2017
1
Team Event
S8 1375
Chelsea Summers
S8 1465
Lost*
6-4 6-1
09 Apr 2017
3
Team Event
S8 1350
Alice Bolton
S8 1255
Won
6-1 6-1
08 Apr 2017
1
Team Event
S8 1345
Stella Ridgway
S11 0350
Won
6-1 6-0
18 Mar 2017
7
Interclub
S8 1295
Ruth Payne
S8 1275
Won*
6-2, 6-1
17 Mar 2017
7
Interclub
S8 1295
Eckhard Klaassen
S8 1295
Lost
6-1 6-1
10 Mar 2017
6
Interclub
S8 1295
Angus Doddridge
S9 1160
Lost
6-1 7-6
04 Mar 2017
5
Interclub
S8 1345
Chelsea Summers
S8 1365
Lost*
6-4 6-2
03 Mar 2017
5
Interclub
S8 1295
Ciaran Bramwell
S9 1045
Won*
6-2 3-6 10-7
26 Feb 2017
1
Team Event
S8 1245
Emily Williams
S8 1205
Won*
6-1 3-0 Ret.
26 Feb 2017
1
Team Event
S8 1235
Jenna Bowie
S9 0985
Won
6-3 6-4
25 Feb 2017
4
Interclub
S8 1285
Nicola Wall
S8 1350
Lost*
6/3 7/5
24 Feb 2017
4
Interclub
S8 1285
Sean Carter
S9 0920
Lost
7-5 6-2
17 Feb 2017
3
Interclub
S8 1285
Jordan Chan
S8 1275
Lost
6-4 6-1
11 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
S8 1285
Philippa Grimes
S7 1500
Lost
6-2, 2-6 6-7 (7-2)
10 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
S8 1285
Nick Renton
S7 1505
Lost
6-2 6-0
03 Feb 2017
1
Interclub
S8 1285
Jude Anderson
S8 1300
Lost
6-1 6-2
28 Jan 2017
1
Interclub
S8 1235
Hannah Kennerley
S7 1665
Won*
6-3, 6-1
26 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
S8 1235
Chichi Beck
S7 1600
Lost
6-0 6-1
26 Jan 2017
R16
Tournament
S8 1225
Willoughby Benn
S9 0965
Won
7-5 6-2
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy