Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Amy Kieboom
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Paraparaumu Beach
Player Code :
KMPPA1K
TP Member ID :
68986
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S4 2050
Doubles
: D4 1970
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S5 2225
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
S5 2265
Alicia Morris
S7 1605
Won
6-1 6-2
24 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
S5 2255
Chichi Beck
S6 2075
Won
7-5 6-2
21 Nov 2018
Final
Tournament
S5 2255
Jade Otway
S2 3235
Lost
4-1 4-0
21 Nov 2018
SF
Tournament
S5 2245
Raegan Pine
S6 2035
Won
5-3 4-1
21 Nov 2018
QF
Tournament
S5 2240
Gemma Grant
S10 0650
Won
4-0 4-0
10 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
S5 2230
Hannah Kennerley
S6 1820
Won
6-3 6-1
03 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
S5 2220
Rachel Watters
S6 1945
Won
6-3 6-3
28 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
S5 2195
Rebecca Harkerss
S5 2100
Won
2/6 3/6
22 Oct 2018
Final
Tournament
S5 2185
Sophie Karl
S6 2060
Won
6-2 6-1
21 Oct 2018
SF
Tournament
S5 2175
Rani McGuire
S6 1975
Won
6-2 6-3
21 Oct 2018
RR3
Tournament
S5 2165
Zoe Hannan
S6 1905
Won
6-4 6-2
20 Oct 2018
RR2
Tournament
S5 2155
Rosearna Stairmand
S6 1930
Won
6-2 6-2
20 Oct 2018
RR1
Tournament
S5 2150
Emma Anderson
S7 1799
Won
6-0 6-0
13 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
S5 2100
Margaret Sadgrove
S5 2110
Won*
63 62
02 Oct 2018
Final
Tournament
S6 2099
Raegan Pine
S6 2045
Won*
4-6 6-2 [10-7]
02 Oct 2018
SF
Tournament
S6 2099
Sophie Karl
S6 1885
Won*
6-4 6-4
01 Oct 2018
QF
Tournament
S6 2099
Elise Hendry
S6 1810
Won
6-1 6-2
01 Sep 2018
R5
Tournament
S6 2094
Jeff Reid
S8 1255
Won*
6-2 6-2
01 Sep 2018
R5
Tournament
S6 2069
Tess Low
S6 1800
Won
6-1 7-6
26 Aug 2018
RR5
Tournament
S6 2064
Angel Li
S11 0410
Won
6-0 6-0
26 Aug 2018
RR3
Tournament
S6 2054
Faith Sadgrove
S7 1625
Won
6-0 6-1
25 Aug 2018
RR4
Tournament
S6 2049
Alice Bolton
S8 1355
Won
6-1 6-4
25 Aug 2018
RR2
Tournament
S6 2099
Raegan Pine
S6 1950
Lost*
7-5 2-6 10-7
27 Apr 2018
C-Final
Tournament
S6 2099
Chichi Beck
S6 2010
Won*
5-4 Ret.
26 Apr 2018
C-SF
Tournament
S6 2059
Charlotte Tse
S6 1870
Won*
6-4 6-3
26 Apr 2018
C-QF
Tournament
S6 2009
Halle Faherty
S6 2064
Won*
3-6 6-3 [11-9]
25 Apr 2018
QF
Tournament
S6 2059
Raegan Pine
S6 1830
Lost*
2-6 6-4 [10-8]
24 Apr 2018
R16
Tournament
S6 2049
Emma Anderson
S7 1585
Won
6-1 6-4
21 Apr 2018
R1
Tournament
S6 2099
Renee Zhang
S6 1990
Lost*
6-1 7-5
20 Apr 2018
RR5
Tournament
S6 2099
Kyna Decruy
S8 1375
Won
6-3 6-1
20 Apr 2018
RR4
Tournament
S6 2099
Hayley Phelan
S7 1620
Won
6-2 4-6 [6-4]
19 Apr 2018
RR3
Tournament
S6 2075
Charlotte Tse
S6 1830
Won
6-3 2-6 [6-1]
19 Apr 2018
RR2
Tournament
S6 2065
Ella O'Malley
S7 1500
Won
3-6 6-4 [7-5]
19 Apr 2018
RR1
Tournament
S6 2065
Lize-Mari Beer
S4 2440
Lost
6-1 6-3
08 Apr 2018
1
Team Event
S6 2015
Raegan Pine
S6 1925
Won*
6-2 4-3 ret.
08 Apr 2018
3
Team Event
S6 1990
Ella Rogers
S6 1830
Won
6-2 6-2
07 Apr 2018
2
Team Event
S6 1980
Elise Hendry
S7 1675
Won
7-5 7-5
07 Apr 2018
1
Team Event
S6 2030
Chichi Beck
S6 1955
Lost*
6-3 6-1
10 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
S6 2020
Faith Sadgrove
S7 1510
Won
6-4 6-0
03 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
S6 2010
Alicia Morris
S7 1550
Won
6-2 6-1
28 Feb 2018
QF
Tournament
S6 2010
Jade Otway
S2 3115
Lost
4-1 4-0
28 Feb 2018
R16
Tournament
S6 2005
Danielle Ewens
S8 1499
Won
4-2 4-0
24 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
S6 2000
Lulu Jansen
S8 1205
Won
6-0 6-2
10 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
S6 1995
Laura Phillipson
S8 1310
Won
6-0 6-1
03 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
S6 1985
Brianna Mitchell
S7 1570
Won
3-6 6-2 6-2
26 Jan 2018
Final
Tournament
S6 1975
Chelsea Summers
S7 1520
Won
6-0 6-2
25 Jan 2018
SF
Tournament
S6 1970
Riana Pho
S8 1440
Won
6-1 6-2
25 Jan 2018
QF
Tournament
S6 1965
Francesca Armstrong
S10 0780
Won
6-0 6-0
20 Jan 2018
RR2
Tournament
S6 1960
Erin Tickelpenny
S9 1035
Won
6-2 6-2
19 Jan 2018
RR3
Tournament
S6 1950
Halle Faherty
S7 1799
Won
6-2 6-2
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy