Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Emma Jane Barclay
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Sunnyhills
Player Code :
AKSYEJB
TP Member ID :
69605
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1550
Singles
: S3 2155
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1800
28 Mar 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Lize-Mari Beer
D6 1895
D4 2525
Emma Anderson
Aimee Brown
D8 1405
D5 2250
Lost*
5-7 6-3 [9-11]
27 Mar 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Lize-Mari Beer
D6 1890
D4 2520
Megan Moore
Farrah Richards
D7 1520
D5 2255
Won
6-2 6-4
26 Mar 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Lize-Mari Beer
D6 1840
D4 2470
Niuniu Sun
Miranda Yuan
D7 1500
D3 2850
Won*
6-3 6-2
25 Mar 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Lize-Mari Beer
D6 1835
D4 2465
Claire Liang
Lucy Xu
D8 1435
D8 1295
Won
7-6 6-0
25 Mar 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Lize-Mari Beer
D6 1830
D4 2460
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
Juliette Ma
D6 1925
D6 2015
Won
7-5 6-7 [10-8]
17 Mar 2019
1
Interclub
with
Lauren O'Malley
D6 1830
D4 2400
Kelly Drew
Carli Davis
D2 3000
D3 2700
Lost
6-0 6-4
16 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Charlotte Catherwood
D6 1825
D5 2200
Georgia Bradley
Taleia Tuatao
D8 1200
D10 0660
Won
6-0 6-0
10 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Isabelle Coman
D6 1875
D6 1935
Renee Zhang
Annabelle Loutit
D8 1385
D9 1000
Lost*
6-1 2-6 10-5
03 Mar 2019
3
Interclub
with
Isabelle Coman
D6 1925
D6 1985
Lize-Mari Beer
Grace Huang
D5 2399
D10 0890
Lost*
6/2 4/6 10/12
02 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Sophie Michl
D6 1875
D3 2725
Julie Heaton
Zara Cornwell
D2 3040
D6 1945
Won*
7/6 5/7 10/8
24 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Sarah Weekley
D6 1870
D3 2710
Belinda Pu
Jessica Li
D9 0960
D8 1395
Won
6/2 6/0
17 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Sophie Michl
D6 1865
D3 2720
Zoe Hannan
Emma Anderson
D8 1230
D8 1290
Won
6/2 6/1
16 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Sophie Michl
D6 1860
D3 2715
Kristina Bogomazova
Jacky Jones
D6 1820
D8 1290
Won
6-0 6-2
10 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Sarah Weekley
D6 1855
D3 2705
Mischa Mardanus-Budiono
Ruju Rai
D10 0899
D10 0610
Won
6/1 6/0
12 Dec 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Dana Salmon
D6 1850
D7 1500
Zoe Clapcott
Kyna Decruy
D8 1300
D10 0710
Won
6-3 7-6(1)
07 Dec 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Abby Mason
D6 1850
D5 2399
Tamara Anderson
Sarah Weekley
D4 2520
D4 2595
Lost
6-0 6-1
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Charlotte Catherwood
D6 1800
D6 1905
Ella O'Malley
Clair Connor
D9 0975
D2 3000
Won*
6-0 6-4
03 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Charlotte Catherwood
D6 1800
D6 1805
Caitlin Molloy
Niuniu Sun
D6 1910
D8 1350
Lost*
6-2 2-6 10-6
29 Sep 2018
3
Interclub
with
Charlotte Catherwood
D6 1800
D6 1800
Bridget Fitzpatrick
Craigie McCulloch
D3 2905
D2 3359
Lost
4-6 7-6 10-5
01 Sep 2018
1
Interclub
with
Gemma Cliffe
D7 1790
D4 2460
Paula Stubbing
Niki Sowerby
D2 3000
D4 2515
Won*
7-5 6-4
10 Jul 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Juliane Gillespie
D7 1790
D6 1865
Jade Feneon
Farrah Richards
D5 2315
D5 2210
Lost
6-0 6-1
09 Jul 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Juliane Gillespie
D7 1785
D6 1860
Bianca Popham
Emma White
D8 1270
D8 1290
Won
6-4 6-2
25 Mar 2018
3
Interclub
with
Charlotte Catherwood
D7 1785
D7 1690
Ana Tamanika
Christina Beer
D4 2699
D6 1960
Lost
6-0 6-2
18 Mar 2018
2
Interclub
with
Charlotte Catherwood
D7 1785
D7 1690
Lize-Mari Beer
Mandi Portegys
D5 2125
D7 1505
Lost
7-5 6-4
11 Mar 2018
1
Interclub
with
Charlotte Catherwood
Elyse Tse
Charlotte Tse
Lost
Default
10 Mar 2018
10
Interclub
with
Charlotte Catherwood
D7 1735
D7 1640
Bridget Fitzpatrick
Sasha Situe
D2 3000
D8 1400
Won*
6-2, 2-6, 10-8
09 Mar 2018
4
Interclub
with
Lauren O'Malley
D7 1735
D6 1900
Deshma Weerapperuma
Sadheera Weerapperuma
D3 2845
D4 2400
Lost
6/1 6/3
04 Mar 2018
3
Interclub
with
Charlotte Catherwood
D7 1730
D7 1635
Hana Rose
Christina Huang
D9 0900
D8 1440
Won
6/4 3/6 10/6
25 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Charlotte Catherwood
D7 1730
D7 1635
Ana Tamanika
Christina Beer
D4 2610
D6 1930
Lost
3/6 6/3 10/4
24 Feb 2018
9
Interclub
with
Niuniu Sun
D7 1730
D8 1225
Eliza Clamor
Paula Stubbing
D5 2285
D2 3090
Lost
6-2 6-1
18 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Charlotte Catherwood
D7 1720
D7 1575
Jacky Jones
Kristina Bogomazova
D8 1230
D7 1550
Won
1/9 4/6
11 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Charlotte Catherwood
D7 1715
D7 1570
Renee Oliver
Caitlin Rarity
D9 1160
D8 1200
Won
4/2 4/2
19 Jan 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Bridget Han
D7 1715
D5 2135
Jade Feneon
Farrah Richards
D5 2100
D5 2215
Lost
2-6 6-7
18 Jan 2018
RR4
Tournament
with
Tina Marie Li
D7 1710
D6 1805
Olivia Cook
Amy Kieboom
D8 1460
D8 1320
Won
6-3 6-4
18 Jan 2018
RR5
Tournament
with
Daniel Persson
D7 1705
D6 1905
Marshall Hore
Sophie McDermott
D8 1400
D8 1250
Won
6-3 6-1
17 Jan 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Bridget Han
D7 1700
D5 2125
Samantha Cave
Mandi Portegys
D10 0899
D8 1420
Won
6-3 6-3
14 Jan 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Sadheera Weerapperuma
D7 1695
D5 2399
Halle Faherty
Pippa Sherriff
D8 1385
D8 1305
Won
6-2 6-2
08 Jan 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Abby Mason
D7 1695
D5 2320
Ema Miyaura
Jade Otway
D4 2565
D3 2805
Lost
6-0 6-1
07 Jan 2018
R32
Tournament
with
Abby Mason
D7 1690
D5 2315
Ashlee Graham
Jacky Jones
D7 1600
D8 1275
Won
7-6 6-3
23 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Charlotte Catherwood
D7 1690
D7 1570
Elyse Tse
Ke Ren
D6 1810
D6 1860
Lost
6-2 4-6 10-5
08 Dec 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Sophie Karl
D7 1685
D9 1090
Kate Anderson
Ruju Rai
D10 0750
D12 0225
Won
6-3 6-1
08 Dec 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Sophie Karl
D7 1675
D9 1080
Emma Anderson
Jasmyn Maher
D9 1065
D8 1255
Won
6-3 6-0
26 Nov 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Luci Barlow
D7 1675
D2 3095
Lara McNaughten
Sarah Weekley
D3 2700
D4 2400
Lost
6-2 6-2
25 Nov 2017
6
Interclub
with
Charlotte Catherwood
D7 1670
D7 1565
Caitlin Molloy
Aimee Lin
D7 1715
D11 0555
Won
6-3, 6-4
11 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Amy Miller
D7 1620
D9 0900
Kylee Sinden
Liz Lombard
D7 1500
D3 2710
Won*
6/4 6/7 9/11
28 Oct 2017
4
Interclub
with
Sophie Michl
D7 1670
D3 2800
Courtney Huff
Kendra Paea
D6 1860
D6 1850
Lost*
6-3 4-6 10-2
07 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Charlotte Catherwood
D7 1620
D7 1505
Makayla Jolly
Kennedy Taylor
D7 1605
D7 1500
Won*
4-6 6-4 10-8
03 Oct 2017
R32
Tournament
with
Alysha Nowacki
D7 1570
D6 2050
Annabel Coates
Ruby Spencer
D4 2465
D7 1735
Won*
7-6(2) 7-6(3)
23 Sep 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Jessie Stevenson
D7 1565
D7 1590
Halle Faherty
Pippa Sherriff
D8 1255
D8 1205
Won
6-4 6-2
23 Sep 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Jessie Stevenson
D7 1615
D7 1640
Eliza Booth
Rileigh Fields
D7 1560
D7 1799
Lost*
4-6 7-5 [10-8]
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy