Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Ella Simmons
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Next Generation
Player Code :
AKNXE1S
TP Member ID :
69655
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S7 1155
Doubles
: D8 0800
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S7 1740
10 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
S7 1620
Mandi Portegys
S6 1810
Lost
6-1 7-6(7)
09 Jan 2017
R16
Tournament
S7 1595
Ava Willimann
S7 1530
Won
6-2 6-0
07 Jan 2017
R2
Tournament
S7 1595
Claire Brownlie
S6 1950
Lost
6-2 6-2
07 Jan 2017
R1
Tournament
S7 1585
Jess Willans
S8 1295
Won
6-4 6-0
21 Dec 2016
QF
Tournament
S7 1585
Sadheera Weerapperuma
S4 2430
Lost
6-1 6-2
20 Dec 2016
R16
Tournament
S7 1580
Tannith Kruger
S9 0925
Won
6-0 6-0
19 Dec 2016
C-QF
Tournament
Ella Rogers
Lost
Default
19 Dec 2016
R32
Tournament
S7 1575
Dharma Power
S10 0750
Won
6-1 6-1
07 Dec 2016
R16
Tournament
S7 1575
Miranda Yuan
S5 2150
Lost
6-2 6-3
07 Dec 2016
R32
Tournament
S7 1570
Tayla Eaton
S11 0300
Won
6-0 6-0
04 Dec 2016
7
Interclub
S7 1560
Henare Muru-Lanning
S10 0600
Won
9-2
27 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
S7 1510
Stanley Yugov
S9 1075
Won*
9-8
26 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
S7 1510
Ashlee Graham
S6 1825
Lost
6-4, 6-1
22 Nov 2016
Final
Tournament
S7 1510
Olivia Cook
S7 1715
Lost
6-4 6-0
22 Nov 2016
SF
Tournament
S7 1500
Hayley Phelan
S8 1250
Won
1-6 6-1 [10-4]
21 Nov 2016
QF
Tournament
S7 1500
Mandi Portegys
S6 1815
Lost
2-6 6-2 6-3
21 Nov 2016
R16
Tournament
S8 1495
Ella Rogers
S7 1615
Won*
3-6 6-3 6-4
13 Nov 2016
Final
Tournament
S8 1470
Samantha Cave
S8 1240
Won
6-3 6-4
12 Nov 2016
SF
Tournament
S8 1465
Nina Fisch
S11 0470
Won
6-1 6-0
12 Nov 2016
QF
Tournament
S8 1460
Roisin Dinan
S10 0825
Won
6-3 6-1
06 Nov 2016
3
Interclub
S8 1410
Kristina Bogomazova
S7 1520
Won*
7/9
30 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
S8 1360
Liam Friery
S10 0710
Won*
9/3
29 Oct 2016
4
Interclub
S8 1360
Emily Steven
S7 1610
Lost
6-3,6-4
23 Oct 2016
SF
Tournament
S8 1360
Hannah Walpole
S7 1605
Lost
6-3 6-2
23 Oct 2016
RR3
Tournament
S8 1360
Silema Toutai
S3 2930
Lost
6-1 6-0
22 Oct 2016
QF
Tournament
S8 1350
Paige Cottier
S9 0900
Won
6-0 6-1
22 Oct 2016
R16
Tournament
S8 1345
Lucy McLaren
S11 0410
Won
6-1 7-5
22 Oct 2016
RR1
Tournament
S8 1320
Nicola Spurdle
S8 1200
Won
6-4 6-4
19 Oct 2016
C-Final
Tournament
S8 1315
Sasha Tuxford
S11 0400
Won
6-0 6-1
19 Oct 2016
C-SF
Tournament
S8 1310
Ella Fairgray
S11 0420
Won
6-0 6-0
18 Oct 2016
QF
Tournament
S8 1310
Ke Ren
S4 2450
Lost
6-2 6-2
16 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
S8 1310
Thomas Worth
S9 0900
Lost
2/9
08 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
S8 1310
Joanne Gow
S5 2100
Lost
6-2,4-6,6-4
24 Sep 2016
2
Interclub
S8 1260
Jeanine Browne
S8 1405
Won*
6-0,6-2
18 Sep 2016
Final
Tournament
S8 1210
Lily Carpenter
S8 1215
Won*
6-3 6-2
17 Sep 2016
SF
Tournament
S8 1200
Kate Edens
S9 1065
Won
6-0 6-1
17 Sep 2016
QF
Tournament
S8 1200
Jade Otway
S4 2660
Lost
6-1 6-3
17 Sep 2016
R16
Tournament
S9 1115
Ellagrea Rollo
S9 0930
Won*
6-3 6-1
10 Sep 2016
1
Interclub
S9 1115
Sian English
S5 2250
Lost
7-5,6-2,10-4
08 Sep 2016
N-Final
Tournament
S9 1065
Georgia Bradley
S8 1290
Won*
7-6 6-3
07 Sep 2016
N-SF
Tournament
S9 1015
Natalie Hetherington
S8 1220
Won*
6-1 6-1
06 Sep 2016
N-QF
Tournament
S9 0965
Taylor Mitchell
S9 0900
Won*
6-2 6-4
06 Sep 2016
N-R-397
Tournament
S9 0915
Ruby Roberts
S9 0900
Won*
5-7 6-4 10-7
05 Sep 2016
R2
Tournament
S9 0915
Elyse Tse
S5 2210
Lost
6-1 6-4
07 Feb 2015
3
Interclub
S9 0910
Natalie Forte
S12 0195
Won
6-0 6-0
01 Mar 2015
3
Interclub
S9 0900
James McKinney
S11 0350
Won
7-9
28 Feb 2015
8
Interclub
Shona Nakano
Won
Default
22 Feb 2015
2
Interclub
S9 0910
Matthew Hales
S10 0755
Lost*
9-1
14 Feb 2015
1
Interclub
S9 0900
Ben Verhaaren
S11 0470
Won
9-6
14 Feb 2015
7
Interclub
S10 0865
Sasha Goloborodko
S10 0725
Won*
6/4 6/4
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy