Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Barbara Brown
Association :
Nelson Bays
Club :
Upper Moutere
Player Code :
NBUMBB
TP Member ID :
69951
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1845
Singles
: S9 0600
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 2000
11 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
Leona Ellis
D6 2000
D6 1800
Kate Robinson
Diana Osborn
D5 2100
D6 1870
Lost
9-2
11 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
Glenys Glover
D6 1975
D7 1705
Kate Robinson
Mary Cameron
D5 2100
D8 1265
Won
9-7
11 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
Annette Bormolini
D6 1925
D5 2305
Trish Stephens
Kate Robinson
D5 2100
D5 2100
Won*
9-7
04 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Leona Ellis
D6 1920
D6 1805
Jane McKenzie
Terry Rosser
D6 1925
D8 1255
Won
9-3
04 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Jean McConachie
D6 1910
D7 1505
Jane McKenzie
Beryce Vincenzi
D6 1925
D8 1230
Won
9-3
04 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Annette Bormolini
D6 1910
D5 2355
Jo Coman
Jane McKenzie
D4 2699
D6 1915
Lost
9-1
25 Feb 2019
11
Interclub
with
Marion Machon
D6 1860
D8 1335
Robyn Satherley
Phillipa Higgs
D6 1905
D8 1215
Won*
9-6
25 Feb 2019
11
Interclub
with
Glenys Glover
D6 1810
D7 1595
Robyn Satherley
Marion McIntosh
D6 1955
D7 1590
Won*
9-5
25 Feb 2019
11
Interclub
with
Trish Wehner
D6 1810
D7 1565
Robyn Satherley
Liz Ewins
D6 1945
D6 1805
Lost
9-7
18 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Leona Ellis
Gill Lewis
Kim Welsh
Won
Default
18 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Glenys Glover
D6 1810
D7 1530
Gill Lewis
Marie Wagner
D6 2065
D7 1699
Lost
6-3
18 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Annette Bormolini
D6 1860
D5 2210
Noeline Robertson
Gill Lewis
D7 1720
D6 2015
Lost*
6-3
11 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Glenys Glover
D6 1850
D7 1520
Gail Foster
Judith Rodgers
D6 1900
D8 1210
Won
9-7
11 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Jean McConachie
D6 1900
D7 1510
Gail Foster
Lorraine Lukey
D6 1850
D7 1500
Lost*
9-5
11 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Annette Bormolini
D6 1950
D5 2245
Rae Rhodes
Gail Foster
D5 2245
D6 1800
Lost*
9-7
10 Dec 2018
8
Interclub
with
Leona Ellis
D6 1900
D6 1800
Maureen Miles
Kate Trewavas
D5 2100
D7 1655
Won*
9/6
10 Dec 2018
8
Interclub
with
Glenys Glover
D6 1850
D7 1500
Maureen Miles
Andrea Chapman
D5 2100
D8 1420
Won*
9/7
10 Dec 2018
8
Interclub
with
Melitta Hunt
D6 1800
D6 1860
Rebecca Kirner
Maureen Miles
D7 1665
D5 2100
Won*
9/4
03 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Jean McConachie
D6 1805
D7 1510
Lu Gollop
Ruth Bagnall
D7 1615
D10 0600
Lost*
9 - 7
03 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Marion Machon
D6 1800
D8 1230
Lu Gollop
Agnes McNabb
D7 1615
D9 0900
Won
9 - 5
03 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Annette Bormolini
D6 1800
D5 2210
Irene Hickford
Lu Gollop
D4 2415
D7 1565
Lost*
9 - 1
26 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Jean McConachie
D6 1800
D7 1500
Kate Robinson
Mary Cameron
D5 2125
D8 1300
Lost
9-5
26 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Glenys Glover
D6 1800
D7 1535
Kate Robinson
Diana Osborn
D5 2120
D6 1860
Lost
9-2
26 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Trish Wehner
D6 1800
D6 1825
Kate Robinson
Trish Stephens
D5 2115
D5 2100
Lost
9-5
19 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Jean McConachie
D6 1800
D7 1545
Jo Coman
Beryce Vincenzi
D4 2634
D8 1205
Lost
9-2
19 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Leona Ellis
D6 1800
D6 1805
Jo Coman
Shirley Ballantyne
D4 2624
D7 1505
Lost
9-3
19 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Anna Crimp
D6 1800
D9 0905
Jo Coman
Jane McKenzie
D4 2619
D6 1920
Lost
9-2
05 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Leona Ellis
D6 1815
D6 1805
Tina Van Slot
Gill Lewis
D7 1715
D6 1890
Lost*
9-3
05 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Glenys Glover
D6 1815
D7 1510
Gill Lewis
Marie Wagner
D6 1865
D7 1630
Lost
9-3
05 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Annette Bormolini
D6 1810
D5 2110
Noeline Robertson
Gill Lewis
D7 1655
D6 1865
Won
9-4
29 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Jean McConachie
D6 1860
D7 1565
Vanessa Earwaker
Win-Li Toh
D9 0900
D7 1570
Lost*
5/6
29 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Glenys Glover
D6 1855
D7 1550
Vanessa Earwaker
Lorraine Lukey
D9 0900
D7 1500
Won
9/5
29 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Melitta Hunt
D6 1850
D6 1805
Rae Rhodes
Vanessa Earwaker
D5 2205
D9 0900
Won
9/8
12 Mar 2018
14
Interclub
with
Val Bennett-Earl
D6 1800
D8 1465
Jo Coman
Shirley Ballantyne
D4 2699
D7 1565
Won*
9-1
12 Mar 2018
14
Interclub
with
Trish Wehner
D6 1800
D6 1805
Jo Coman
Diana Osborn
D4 2699
D6 1825
Lost
9-3
12 Mar 2018
14
Interclub
with
Tracy Saunders
D6 1800
D7 1799
Jo Coman
Karyn McKerrow
D4 2699
D7 1799
Lost
9-3
05 Mar 2018
13
Interclub
with
Val Bennett-Earl
D6 1800
D8 1465
Gail Foster
Mary Cameron
D6 1850
D8 1210
Lost*
9-6
05 Mar 2018
13
Interclub
with
Trish Wehner
D6 1850
D6 1805
Gail Foster
Judith Rodgers
D6 1800
D9 1040
Lost*
9-6
05 Mar 2018
13
Interclub
with
Tracy Saunders
D6 1800
D7 1725
Gail Foster
Marion McIntosh
D6 1850
D7 1680
Won*
9-6
04 Mar 2018
P-Final
Tournament
with
Brett Martin
D6 1850
D7 1710
Rowly Brown
Maxine Clapshaw
D7 1695
D7 1775
Lost*
9-3
04 Mar 2018
P-SF
Tournament
with
Brett Martin
D6 1800
D7 1660
Les Kitching
Irene Hickford
D8 1200
D4 2400
Won*
9-8(3)
04 Mar 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Brett Martin
D6 1800
D7 1660
John Dunlop
Lorraine Lukey
D5 2215
D7 1500
Lost
9-5
03 Mar 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Gail Foster
D6 1850
D6 1815
Elaine McFarlane
Shirley White
D7 1550
D9 0900
Lost*
9-7
03 Mar 2018
R1
Tournament
with
Gail Foster
D6 1900
D6 1865
Lu Gollop
Gail Harris
D7 1630
D9 0900
Lost*
9-5
12 Feb 2018
12
Interclub
with
Val Bennett-Earl
D6 1900
D8 1435
Denise Marshall
Tina Van Slot
D5 2100
D7 1660
Lost
1-9
12 Feb 2018
12
Interclub
with
Trish Wehner
D6 1850
D7 1630
Denise Marshall
Marie Wagner
D5 2125
D7 1500
Won*
9-7
12 Feb 2018
12
Interclub
with
Tracy Saunders
D6 1800
D7 1660
Gill Lewis
Denise Marshall
D6 1805
D5 2175
Won*
9-8
19 Feb 2018
11
Interclub
with
Jean McConachie
D6 1825
D7 1540
Nic Kidson
Stephanie Trevena
D6 1900
D8 1200
Lost*
9-7
19 Feb 2018
11
Interclub
with
Trish Wehner
D6 1825
D7 1530
Nic Kidson
Sally Shaw
D6 1875
D7 1620
Lost
9-2
19 Feb 2018
11
Interclub
with
Tracy Saunders
D6 1875
D7 1650
Nic Kidson
Virginia Thornley
D6 1825
D7 1655
Lost*
9-3
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy