Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Stirling Bright
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Browns Bay
Player Code :
NHBBS1B
TP Member ID :
70319
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S5 2150
Doubles
: D4 2445
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S5 2105
13 Aug 2019
4
Box League
S5 2100
Hayden Roberts
S6 2099
Lost*
6-1 6-0
06 Aug 2019
3
Box League
S5 2100
William Michie
S6 1800
Lost*
6-2 3-6 6-2
30 Jul 2019
2
Box League
S5 2115
Blake Taylor
S5 2100
Lost*
6-3 7-5
23 Jul 2019
1
Box League
S5 2105
Andrew McEwan
S6 1949
Won
6-1 6-3
10 Jul 2019
R1
Tournament
Nicholas Curin
Lost
Default
10 Jul 2019
RR5
Tournament
S5 2100
Max Richardson
S7 1740
Won
6-3 6-1
09 Jul 2019
RR4
Tournament
S5 2100
Carlson Lim
S5 2255
Lost*
6-4 6-0
09 Jul 2019
RR3
Tournament
S5 2100
Blake Gallagher
S4 2665
Lost
6-0 6-4
08 Jul 2019
RR1
Tournament
S6 2099
Dawson PareKowhai-Lage
S6 1900
Won*
6-4 7-5
04 May 2019
R5
Tournament
S6 2099
Ella O'Malley
S6 2099
Won
6-3 6-1
04 May 2019
R5
Tournament
S6 2099
Philippe Douchet
S5 2100
Lost
6-3 6-4
04 May 2019
R5
Tournament
S6 2099
Grayson Schwalger
S5 2250
Lost
6-1 6-1
04 May 2019
R5
Tournament
S6 2099
Marko Petreski
S6 1985
Won*
6-2 6-0
11 Jun 2019
5
Box League
S6 2099
Jason So
S5 2110
Lost
6-7 6-2 6-4
04 Jun 2019
4
Box League
S6 2099
Karl Bennetts
S5 2100
Lost
6-3 2-6 6-4
28 May 2019
3
Box League
Rion Suga
Won
Default
21 May 2019
2
Box League
S6 2099
Andrew McEwan
S6 2099
Won*
4-6 6-0 6-2
14 May 2019
1
Box League
S6 2070
Hayden Roberts
S6 2040
Won*
6-3 3-6 6-3
27 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
S6 2070
Max Stephens
S5 2320
Lost
6-3 4-6 10-2
26 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
S6 2045
Pavle Filipovic
S6 1800
Won
6-2 6-3
26 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
S6 2045
Stanley Long
S5 2100
Lost
7-5 6-4
25 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
S6 2045
Hyeok Min
S3 2915
Lost
6-2 6-0
25 Apr 2019
R32
Tournament
S6 2020
Joshua Dalton
S6 2000
Won
3-6 6-3 6-2
21 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
S6 2070
Stanley Long
S6 1995
Lost*
7-5 6-4
20 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
S6 2060
Phillip Warren
S7 1650
Won
7-5 6-1
19 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
S6 2010
Ben Hyde-Smith
S6 1860
Won*
6-4 6-2
03 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
S6 2010
Max Dickey
S3 2999
Lost
6-0 6-2
24 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
S6 2000
Jack Stewart-Becroft
S7 1790
Won
6-1, 7-5
17 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
S6 2050
Jacob Warren
S7 1799
Lost*
6-7,6-4,6-4
12 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
S6 2000
Kolya Surakul
S5 2110
Won*
7-5 6-3
03 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
S6 1990
Jack Stewart-Becroft
S7 1690
Won
7-6,6-1
26 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
S6 1940
Hamish Gard
S6 1860
Won*
6-4;6-4
24 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
S6 1940
Rion Suga
S6 2025
Lost
7-5, 6-3
17 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
S6 1930
Jacob Warren
S7 1749
Won
7-5, 6-1
12 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
S6 1980
Tony Senior
S6 1880
Lost*
6-1 6-3
10 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
S6 1955
David Caulfield
S6 1970
Won
6-3,7-6 (7-5)
29 Jan 2019
8
Interclub
S6 1930
Dan Iuoras
S6 1800
Won
3-6 1-6
07 Jan 2019
Final
Tournament
S6 1905
Luca Landells
S6 1935
Won
2-6 6-2 [10-6]
06 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
S6 1905
Yu Dian Dong
S5 2130
Lost
6-4 6-3
06 Jan 2019
R16
Tournament
S6 1905
Sebastian Price
S5 2125
Lost
6-1 6-3
04 Jan 2019
R2
Tournament
S6 1855
Kade Wilson
S6 1900
Won*
6-4 7-5
23 Dec 2018
C-SF
Tournament
S6 1845
Jack Stewart-Becroft
S7 1610
Won
7-5 7-5
22 Dec 2018
QF
Tournament
S6 1845
Dan Gunn
S5 2100
Lost
6-2 6-0
19 Dec 2018
Final
Tournament
S6 1845
David Caulfield
S6 1970
Lost
6-4 7-5
18 Dec 2018
SF
Tournament
S6 1835
Zachary Lerner
S7 1570
Won
7-5 6-2
17 Dec 2018
QF
Tournament
Logan Martinovich
Won
Default
17 Dec 2018
R16
Tournament
S6 1825
Matthew Evans
S7 1520
Won
6-1 6-0
11 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
S6 1815
Coran Leigh
S7 1700
Won
6-3 6-4
09 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
S6 1805
Chan Min
S7 1640
Won
6-0,6-1
02 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
S6 1800
Viaan Saunderson
S8 1350
Won
6-1, 6-2
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy