| | | | | | | |
18 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Max Williams | D3 2840 D6 1800 | Michael Parker Tom Jackson | D5 2365 D7 1765 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Paula Stubbing | D3 2830 D2 2510 | Kirsten Dickison Philip Buys | D3 2135 D4 2635 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D3 2860 D2 3205 | Paul Cooper Philip Buys | D2 3025 D4 2605 | Lost | 7-5 7-5 |
04 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D3 2855 D4 2435 | James Burrows Russell Rhodes | D9 0965 D6 1905 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
11 Jan 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D3 2840 D3 2840 | Zachary Wills Alex Shepherd | D3 2790 D4 2515 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D3 2815 D3 2815 | Martins Jansons Andrew Craven | D3 2785 D2 3050 | Won | 2-6 6-0 12-10 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D3 2820 D3 2820 | Goran Gerdin Benjamin Hall | D2 3445 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-1 6-7 10-5 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D3 2815 D3 2795 | Aaron Haigh Patrick Yarker | D7 1610 D2 3105 | Won | 6/3 6/7 10/8 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D3 2835 D3 2815 | Brendan Neill Aden Borlase-Mills | D4 2535 D3 2960 | Lost | 6/3 7/6 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sasha Addis | D3 2875 D3 2105 | Honor Norris Richard Howarth | D6 1245 D3 2720 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 11-9 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Wayne Delport | D3 2860 D3 2720 | Rion Suga Richard Howarth | D4 2490 D3 2730 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D3 2855 D4 2465 | Peter Hooper Jono Boundy | D6 1950 D5 2270 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D3 2835 D3 2835 | Marc Bernicoff Paul Cooper | D4 2645 D2 3085 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D3 2815 D3 2815 | Sam Wrightson Gordon Edginton | D3 2905 D3 2760 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D3 2800 D3 2760 | Brendon Reid Vladimir Uzunov | D3 2700 D4 2500 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D3 2785 D3 2745 | Graeme Norman Stuart Clark | D4 2540 D3 2700 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Fiona Wikaira | D3 2790 D2 2570 | Lynette Duncan Kasper Van Wijk | D2 2750 D2 3030 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 6-10 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Wayne Delport | D3 2820 D3 2710 | Kasper Van Wijk Alvaro Fuente | D2 3000 D5 2100 | Lost | 5-7 3-6 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D3 2800 D3 2720 | Jonno Craven Philip Hanson | D3 2970 D4 2640 | Won | 6-1,3-6,10-8 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D3 2780 D3 2700 | Bryce Gibb Wade Smith | D4 2460 D3 2870 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Fiona Wikaira | D3 2820 D2 2650 | Andrew Kemp Kate Volmuller | D2 3140 D5 1620 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D3 2830 D3 2715 | Andrew Kemp Andrew Van der Vyver | D2 3125 D3 2715 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D3 2820 D3 2705 | Alastair Marsden Hamish Marsden | D4 2400 D4 2580 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D3 2815 D3 2700 | Brian Stephen Reid Stephen | D6 2000 D4 2550 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2815 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Stephanie Angove-Emery | D3 2765 D3 2805 | Grover Brick Ellie Thompson | D2 3000 D3 2700 | Won* | 7-6 7-5 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D3 2715 D2 3110 | Grover Brick Lloyd Pinder | D2 3000 D2 3000 | Won* | 6-1 6-1 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D3 2705 D3 2725 | Andrew Storm Carlos Machado Da Cruz | D2 3000 D5 2210 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D3 2700 D3 2720 | Rob Hale Garrick Smith | D6 1950 D5 2155 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
17 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Eleanor Koningham | D3 2715 D4 2649 | Alexander Marsili Lilia Jerry | D4 2400 D10 0750 | Lost* | 6-1 4-6 10-5 |
17 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D3 2710 D3 2700 | Simon Palmer Alexander Marsili | D5 2175 D4 2400 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
15 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Dean Moore | D3 2705 D2 3499 | Andrew Storm Joel Cattell | D2 3005 D5 2250 | Won | 6-2, 7-6 |
15 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Dean Moore | D3 2700 D2 3499 | Garrick Smith Carlos Machado Da Cruz | D5 2100 D5 2205 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
10 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Eleanor Koningham | D3 2700 D4 2699 | Andrew Craven Julie Gallot | D2 3010 D3 2765 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
10 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D3 2700 D3 2700 | Goran Gerdin Andrew Craven | D2 3499 D2 3005 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D3 2700 D5 2150 | Wade Smith Philip Hanson | D3 2965 D4 2470 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
25 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D3 2700 D5 2150 | Bryce Gibb Nicholas Wiles | D4 2460 D2 3035 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
20 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Eleanor Koningham | D3 2700 D4 2615 | Zachary Wills Mika Deane | D4 2460 D3 2955 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
20 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D3 2750 D3 2700 | Goran Gerdin Zachary Wills | D2 3499 D4 2410 | Lost* | 6-1 6-3 |
11 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D3 2700 D5 2100 | Simon Palmer Andrew Craven | D5 2170 D2 3030 | Won* | 4-6 6-4 10-8 |
11 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D3 2700 D5 2100 | Benjamin Hall Robert Grundy | D4 2600 D3 2865 | Lost | 6-0 7-5 |
27 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Nicolai Justice | D3 2710 D3 2830 | Stuart Clark Campbell Burrows | D4 2575 D4 2405 | Lost* | 6-4 6-2 |
27 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Nicolai Justice | D3 2700 D3 2820 | Adam MacFarlane Sam Brodie | D3 2745 D4 2410 | Won | 6-4 2-6 9-11 |
22 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Eleanor Koningham | D3 2700 D4 2645 | Sadheera Weerapperuma Alex Martin | D3 2800 D6 1855 | Lost* | 6/1, 6/1 |
22 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D3 2720 D3 2735 | Alex Martin Lloyd Pinder | D6 1805 D2 3065 | Lost* | 7/6, 5/7, 10/8 |
13 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D3 2720 D5 2100 | John Gayfer David Frank | D2 3120 D4 2525 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
13 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D3 2720 D5 2100 | Campbell Ellison Richard Howarth | D3 2725 D3 2710 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
08 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Craigie McCulloch | D3 2715 D2 3489 | Julie Gallot Alexander Marsili | D3 2765 D4 2420 | Won | 4-6 6-1 10-3 |
08 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D3 2710 D3 2715 | Alexander Marsili Simon Palmer | D4 2420 D5 2165 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
30 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D3 2760 D5 2150 | Andrew Storm Joel Cattell | D3 2965 D5 2115 | Lost* | 6-4, 6-0 |
30 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D3 2710 D5 2100 | Garrick Smith Wendell Wylde | D5 2150 D3 2705 | Won* | 7-5, 6-4, 10-8 |