Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Mandy Wilson
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Cashmere
Player Code :
CBCMM4W
TP Member ID :
70531
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2210
Singles
: S6 1420
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
17 Nov 2019
NE-Final
Tournament
with
Andrew Wilson
D4 1865
D6 1910
Simon Risdon
Kerrie Ling
D8 1455
D2 2460
Lost
11-5
17 Nov 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Andrew Wilson
D4 1865
D6 1910
Dave Ashton
Jo Higginson
D3 2710
D3 2105
Lost
11-8
17 Nov 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Andrew Wilson
D4 1835
D6 1880
Allen Cannan
Ritzy Gillespie
D6 2065
D4 1815
Won
11-3
17 Nov 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Andrew Wilson
D4 1815
D6 1860
Rob Manson
Alison Coats
D5 2100
D6 1245
Won
11-8
16 Nov 2019
NE-Final
Tournament
with
Cathy Forrest
D4 1805
D4 1905
Ritzy Gillespie
Yoshi Takojima
D4 1815
D6 1445
Won
11-4
16 Nov 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Cathy Forrest
D4 1825
D4 1925
Joelene Feneon
Vangi Weil
D2 2480
D6 1395
Lost
11-4
16 Nov 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Cathy Forrest
D4 1820
D4 1920
Elaine Middlewood
Leianne O'Brien
D7 1195
D5 1590
Won
11-4
16 Nov 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Cathy Forrest
D4 1810
D4 1910
Ann Harliwich
Jeanette Marston
D5 1505
D4 1800
Won
11-8
10 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Cathy Forrest
D4 1805
D4 1905
Mya Williamson
Christal Brosnahan
D6 1240
D7 1035
Won
6-0 6-3
20 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Cathy Forrest
D4 1800
D4 1900
Emma Mason
Maia Liu
D9 0695
D9 0680
Won
6-0 6-4
13 Oct 2019
1
Team Event
with
Allen Cannan
D4 1800
D6 2080
Evan Johnston
Jo Higginson
D6 1800
D4 2060
Lost
3/6 6/2 1/0 (5)
13 Oct 2019
1
Team Event
with
Elaine Middlewood
D4 1800
D7 1145
Jo Higginson
Rose Gardiner
D4 2055
D4 1800
Lost
6/3 6/4
06 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Ruby Young
D5 1795
D7 1185
Nicole Fitchett
Lauren Bonner
D7 1120
D8 0965
Won
2-6 0-6
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2399
07 Jul 2019
W-Final
Tournament
with
Andrew Wilson
D5 2399
D6 1830
Steve Muir
Kerry Noble
D5 2125
D4 2405
Lost
9-5
07 Jul 2019
W-SF
Tournament
with
Andrew Wilson
D5 2399
D6 1825
Frank Cochrane
Noriko Burra
D7 1790
D7 1500
Won
9-6
07 Jul 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Andrew Wilson
D5 2399
D6 1825
Tony Hawker
Jeanette Marston
D5 2399
D5 2215
Lost
9-5
08 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Cathy Forrest
D5 2399
D4 2450
Casey Fitchett
Nicole Fitchett
D6 1810
D7 1685
Won
4/0 4/2
18 May 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Craig Tinkler
D5 2399
D6 1895
Irene Emond
Malcolm Strang
D6 1930
D7 1600
Won
6-0 6-4
18 May 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Lyndsay Dick
D5 2399
D4 2590
Irene Emond
Jacqui Robinson
D6 1930
D6 1805
Won
6-1 2-6 [1-0]
07 Apr 2019
16
Interclub
with
Cathy Forrest
D5 2380
D4 2460
Margot Robinson
Rebecca Chapman
D4 2410
D5 2105
Won
2-6 1-6
06 Apr 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Liz Douglas
D5 2375
D6 1805
Alice Kearns
Elaine Rodley
D7 1545
D7 1774
Won
11-7
06 Apr 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Liz Douglas
D5 2370
D6 1800
Ann-Marie Halliday
Rosie Lau
D9 1150
D8 1200
Won
11-3
31 Mar 2019
15
Interclub
with
Cathy Forrest
D5 2365
D4 2455
Petra Belzova
Linda Buss
D4 2400
D7 1710
Won
6-3 2-6 0-1
30 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
David Corlett
D5 2360
D6 1805
Mike Thomas
Maia Hart
D7 1700
D8 1300
Won
11-2
30 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
Andrew Wilson
D5 2355
D6 1800
Frank Cochrane
Maia Hart
D7 1790
D8 1300
Won
11-5
30 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D5 2350
D6 1910
Maia Hart
Claire Kyle
D8 1300
D9 1015
Won
11-6
24 Mar 2019
14
Interclub
with
Cathy Forrest
D5 2300
D4 2405
Angie Falck
Ritzy Gillespie
D4 2475
D4 2465
Won*
6-2 0-6 1-0
23 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
David Corlett
D5 2295
D6 1805
Martin Oxley
Yumiko Baldwin
D8 1200
D6 1800
Won
11-9
23 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Andrew Wilson
D5 2290
D6 1815
Hiroshi Nakano
Yumiko Baldwin
D7 1695
D6 1800
Won
11-6
23 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D5 2285
D6 1895
Yumiko Baldwin
Sue Oxley
D6 1800
D8 1210
Won
11-6
03 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Ruby Young
D5 2275
D7 1575
Nicole Fitchett
Casey Fitchett
D7 1680
D6 1810
Won
6-4 7-5
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
David Corlett
D5 2325
D6 1825
Craig Tinkler
Grazie Daly
D6 1825
D5 2299
Lost*
7-11
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Andrew Wilson
D5 2275
D6 1860
Rob Patterson
Grazie Daly
D6 1995
D5 2349
Won*
11-6
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D5 2265
D6 1925
Grazie Daly
Emily McCombie
D5 2349
D7 1515
Won
11-6
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
David Corlett
D5 2260
D6 1810
Thomas Hill-Taiaroa
Debbie Bergin
D9 0980
D7 1625
Won
4-11
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Andrew Wilson
D5 2255
D6 1850
Brent Morgan
Debbie Bergin
D8 1210
D7 1625
Won
3-11
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D5 2250
D6 1910
Debbie Bergin
Laura Ganescu
D7 1625
D9 1015
Won
3-11
17 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Hannah E Pearce
D5 2200
D8 1315
Celia Hutcheon
Georgina Murphy
D5 2210
D7 1500
Won*
6-4 7-6
12 Feb 2019
6
Interclub
with
Hannah E Pearce
D5 2150
D8 1265
Bailee Wilson
Mary-Anne Thyne
D7 1705
D6 1800
Won*
6-3 6-1
10 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Hannah E Pearce
D5 2100
D8 1215
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
Wonjeong Kim
D6 1810
D7 1749
Won*
5-7 3-6
09 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
David Corlett
D5 2145
D6 1800
Melvin Hallegado
Elaine Fluit
D7 1550
D6 1980
Lost*
10-11
09 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Andrew Wilson
D5 2135
D6 1825
Matt Kepple
Elaine Fluit
D6 1800
D6 1980
Won
11-7
09 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D5 2130
D6 1945
Hana Sang
Elaine Fluit
D7 1675
D6 1980
Won
11-7
03 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Hannah E Pearce
D5 2120
D8 1205
Juliette Ma
Angela Chen
D6 1815
D8 1205
Won
6-3 6-0
27 Jan 2019
W-SF
Tournament
with
Andrew Wilson
D5 2120
D6 1875
Nick Symons
Robyn Flynn
D5 2120
D3 2700
Lost
11-8
27 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Andrew Wilson
D5 2120
D6 1875
Tim Preston
Michelle Kelsen
D4 2420
D4 2440
Lost
11-2
26 Jan 2019
S-Final
Tournament
with
Linda Duffy
D5 2115
D5 2195
Yumiko Baldwin
Hana Sang
D6 1800
D7 1665
Won
11-4
26 Jan 2019
W-SF
Tournament
with
Linda Duffy
D5 2165
D5 2245
Eunju Jung
Cathy Lum-Webb
D6 1980
D6 1835
Lost*
11-8
26 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Linda Duffy
D5 2165
D5 2245
Robyn Flynn
Ann Harliwich
D3 2730
D6 2045
Lost
11-8
09 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Hannah E Pearce
D5 2165
D8 1205
Angie Falck
Mellissa Finnie
D4 2405
D7 1610
Lost
6-4 7-5
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy