Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Ben Smith
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Killinchy
Player Code :
CBKCBS
TP Member ID :
70567
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2205
Singles
: S3 2760
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1935
05 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Luke Tanner
D6 1885
D6 1965
Luca Landells
Harry Pugh
D7 1510
D5 2230
Won*
6-1 6-2
05 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Luke Tanner
D6 1880
D6 1960
Jay Geris
Oscar Sandford-Jury
D8 1280
D7 1505
Won
6-3 6-4
05 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Luke Tanner
D6 1875
D6 1955
Rani McGuire
Charlotte Osborn
D6 1805
D6 1805
Won
6-0 6-1
11 Feb 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Edward Parkes
D6 1875
D8 1375
Nant Prachuabmoh
Nont Prachuabmoh
D5 2180
D6 1800
Lost
4-1 4-0
11 Feb 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Edward Parkes
D6 1870
D8 1370
Jake Jackways
Oliver Odlin
D10 0650
D10 0800
Won
4-1 4-0
28 Mar 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Thomas Hunter
D6 1870
D5 2100
Liam Barry
Anton Shepp
D6 1830
D4 2605
Lost
2-6 2-6
27 Mar 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Thomas Hunter
D6 1920
D5 2100
Rhys Blackmore
Duncan Mccall
D7 1555
D7 1765
Lost*
6-3 6-3
26 Mar 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Thomas Hunter
D6 1970
D5 2115
Tom Bolton
Patrick Wall
D5 2175
D7 1595
Lost*
6-2 6-4
25 Mar 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Connor Wilson
D6 1970
D8 1205
Jack Loutit
Caelan Potts
D5 2105
D3 2835
Lost
6-0 6-2
10 Mar 2019
14
Interclub
with
Tyler Leonard
D6 1920
D7 1699
Phil Wright
Billy Zhou
D5 2200
D6 1805
Won*
3/6 6/3 10-12
02 Mar 2019
4
Team Event
with
Edward Parkes
D6 1915
D8 1340
Aidan Watt
Ben Goldingham
D9 0915
D9 0905
Won
2-6 1-6
02 Mar 2019
3
Team Event
with
Connor Wilson
D6 1915
D8 1200
Nick Schneideman
Nant Prachuabmoh
D5 2285
D5 2110
Lost
6-0 6-2
01 Mar 2019
1
Team Event
with
Thomas Hunter
D6 1905
D5 2100
Charlie Morrison
Harrison Earl
D5 2180
D7 1545
Won
5-7 6-2 11-9
23 Feb 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Marika Templeman
D6 1855
D8 1310
Blake Cullen
Jo Edwards
D7 1565
D7 1500
Won*
2-9
23 Feb 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Mattias Wieland
D6 1855
D4 2400
Jeroen Breunisse
Jack Prouting
D5 2100
D4 2400
Lost
6-4 7-5
17 Feb 2019
11
Interclub
with
Tyler Leonard
D6 1855
D7 1799
James Bourne
Alex van den Broek
D6 1805
D6 1950
Lost
4-6 7-5 0-1 (7)
16 Feb 2019
6
Interclub
with
Kate Smith
D6 1805
D7 1765
Nick van de Wiel
Debbie Wallace
D7 1630
D6 1970
Won*
8 - 9
16 Feb 2019
6
Interclub
with
David Withell
D6 1800
D6 1820
Ciaran Lynch
Cain Wilmore
D6 2099
D8 1350
Won
6 - 9
10 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Nathan McKenzie
D7 1795
D5 2175
David Smith
Alex Martin
D6 2000
D5 2190
Won*
6-1 6-3
09 Feb 2019
5
Interclub
with
Kate Smith
D7 1745
D7 1715
Dave Ashton
Sharni Ashton
D3 2805
D9 1030
Won*
9 - 4
09 Feb 2019
5
Interclub
with
David Withell
D7 1745
D6 1870
Jordan Edwards
Bevan Johns
D5 2125
D5 2310
Lost
4 - 9
03 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Tyler Leonard
D7 1695
D7 1770
Dave Meredith
Rob Manson
D5 2399
D6 2000
Won*
6-7 1-6
02 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Kate Smith
D7 1645
D7 1665
Mark Morrish
Pieta Aitken
D5 2365
D6 1800
Won*
6 - 9
02 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Billy Zhou
D7 1640
D6 1800
Cameron Mills
Chris Mills
D6 1915
D9 1165
Won
3 - 9
26 Jan 2019
3
Interclub
with
Casey Fitchett
D7 1635
D7 1670
Ben Michael
Emma Jackson
D9 1199
D9 1135
Won
9 - 2
26 Jan 2019
3
Interclub
with
David Withell
D7 1630
D6 1850
Ben Michael
Leo Cheng
D9 1199
D10 0745
Won
9 - 2
20 Jan 2019
12
Interclub
with
Tyler Leonard
D7 1630
D7 1760
Alan Adair
Remy Adair
D4 2660
D6 1800
Lost
6-0, 6-2
12 Jan 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Blake Cullen
D7 1620
D7 1525
Jasper Johnson
Luca Landells
D8 1305
D7 1500
Won
6-3 6-3
21 Dec 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Harrison Earl
D7 1610
D7 1515
Ethan Cooke
Emilio Gonzaga
D7 1590
D8 1275
Won
6-3 7-5
21 Dec 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Harrison Earl
D7 1605
D7 1510
Blake Cullen
Marley Murray
D7 1525
D9 0980
Won
6-2 6-2
18 Dec 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Harrison Earl
D7 1600
D7 1505
Alex McCorkindale
Oliver Wong
D9 1199
D9 0960
Won
6-1 6-2
16 Dec 2018
8
Interclub
with
Diego Quispe-Kim
D7 1600
D7 1705
Scott Carragher
Bruce Clulow
D7 1765
D5 2100
Lost
2-6 4-6
15 Dec 2018
2
Interclub
with
Kate Smith
D7 1600
D7 1615
Michael Hadfield
Jessie McCormick
D6 1820
D7 1640
Lost
7-9
15 Dec 2018
2
Interclub
with
David Withell
D7 1600
D6 1800
Michael Hadfield
Flick Langdon
D6 1810
D6 1935
Lost
6-9
09 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Jarrad Hill
D7 1600
D6 1805
Bevan Johns
Rosstan Mazey
D4 2400
D7 1670
Lost
3/6 6/3 6/10
08 Dec 2018
1
Interclub
with
Kate Smith
D7 1575
D7 1535
Luke Tanner
Maggie Ma
D6 1800
D8 1210
Won
08 Dec 2018
1
Interclub
with
David Withell
D7 1525
D6 1800
Luke Tanner
Blake Cullen
D6 1820
D7 1520
Won*
9 - 5
02 Dec 2018
1
Team Event
with
Katie Kirsopp
D7 1520
D9 1050
Angus Pattie
Jessica Martin
D10 0720
D11 0300
Won
4-0 4-0
02 Dec 2018
1
Team Event
with
Ben Michael
D7 1515
D9 1199
Angus Pattie
Henry Opie
D10 0720
D11 0500
Won
6-0 6-0
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Kate Smith
D7 1515
D7 1535
Jonathan Nowley
Rebecca O'Loughlin
D5 2105
D7 1555
Lost
9 - 3
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
David Withell
D7 1515
D6 1840
Jonathan Nowley
Ciaran Lynch
D5 2100
D6 2015
Lost
9 - 4
27 Nov 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Edward Parkes
D7 1515
D8 1390
Nant Prachuabmoh
Nont Prachuabmoh
D5 2105
D7 1605
Lost
4-2 5-4(1)
27 Nov 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Edward Parkes
D7 1510
D8 1385
Jake Jackways
Oscar Parkinson
D10 0600
D8 1395
Won
4-0 4-0
11 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Gareth Evans
D7 1510
D9 0980
Chris Schofield
Ciaran Lynch
D5 2380
D6 2010
Lost
6/0 6/7 10/6
10 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Kate Smith
D7 1510
D7 1635
Dave Ashton
Sharni Ashton
D3 2745
D9 0960
Lost
7 - 9
10 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
David Withell
D7 1510
D6 1835
Finn Emslie-Robson
Jordan Edwards
D6 1960
D6 2099
Lost
5 - 9
03 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Kate Smith
D7 1500
D7 1615
Cameron Mills
Laura Williamson
D6 1915
D9 1100
Won
9-3
03 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
David Withell
D7 1550
D6 1880
Cameron Mills
Chris Mills
D6 1865
D9 1115
Lost*
8-9 (3)
28 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Tyler Leonard
D7 1540
D7 1635
Lachlan McKenzie
Edward Parkes
D7 1675
D8 1285
Won
2-6 0-6
27 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Kate Smith
D7 1530
D7 1600
Chris Woodman
Marika Templeman
D7 1590
D8 1200
Won
9-4
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy