Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Natalie Hetherington
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Te Kura Hagley
Player Code :
CBTHN2H
TP Member ID :
70660
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1770
Singles
: S4 1980
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
14 Mar 2020
11
Interclub
with
Bevan Johns
D6 1230
D4 2420
Max Aldridge
Juliette Ma
D5 2280
D4 1800
Won
9-8(7-4)
14 Mar 2020
11
Interclub
with
Kerry Noble
D6 1200
D4 1920
Jade Brosnahan
Jane Brosnahan
D6 1495
D5 1615
Won
9-4
08 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Paige Hubber
D6 1200
D6 1255
Heidi Blackburne
Ruby Young
D4 1880
D6 1445
Lost
6-0 6-2
07 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Pang Suwanaposee
D6 1205
D4 1835
Farrah Richards
Fiona Paton
D5 1745
D5 1575
Lost
6/2 2/6 10-8
01 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Larissa Allan
D6 1215
D6 1240
Debbie Wallace
Kathy Pullar
D6 1390
D6 1290
Lost
6-0 6-1
29 Feb 2020
5
Interclub
with
Ashleigh Leonard
D7 1185
D5 1695
Wonjeong Kim
Alice Hoskins
D6 1370
D6 1375
Won
7/6 1/6 1/0
23 Feb 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Dave Ashton
D7 1185
D3 2700
Rhys Cromie
Tessa McCann
D4 2660
D3 2210
Lost
9-3
23 Feb 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Kerry Noble
D7 1185
D4 1930
Ashleigh Leonard
Tessa McCann
D5 1690
D3 2205
Lost
6-2 6-1
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Larissa Allan
D7 1185
D6 1240
Fiona Paton
Vera Goesmann
D5 1560
D5 1725
Lost
6/3 6/4
15 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Dave Ashton
D7 1165
D3 2715
Brendon Jones
Letitia Jackson
D4 2400
D6 1280
Won
9-4
15 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Jo Edwards
D7 1135
D6 1225
Letitia Jackson
Emily Andrew
D6 1300
D8 0940
Won
9-6
10 Feb 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Emma Tanner
D7 1130
D8 0850
Freya Maguire
Scarlett Rutherford-Prince
D8 0880
D12 0095
Won
6-4 4-6 [10-6]
09 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Alana Liu
D7 1135
D6 1315
Heidi Blackburne
Hannah E Pearce
D4 1905
D7 1075
Lost
4-6 6-4 2-10
01 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Pang Suwanaposee
D7 1165
D4 1800
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
Wonjeong Kim
D6 1275
D6 1280
Lost
6-2 6-2
25 Jan 2020
5
Interclub
with
Todd Crozier
D7 1135
D7 1680
Chris Mills
Leesa Anderson
D8 1465
D6 1370
Won
9-5
25 Jan 2020
5
Interclub
with
Wendy Cooper
D7 1140
D6 1355
Jo Christie
Leesa Anderson
D5 1680
D6 1360
Lost
9-6
21 Jan 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Claire Liang
D7 1135
D8 0970
Sammi Liu
Ruju Rai
D11 0380
D10 0470
Won
6-2 6-1
04 Jan 2020
N-Final
Tournament
with
Halle Faherty
D7 1165
D7 1020
Charlie Byers
Mya Haigh
D9 0770
D8 0870
Lost
6-4 0-6 [10-8]
03 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Halle Faherty
D7 1160
D7 1015
Megan Beale
Michelle Mitchell
D9 0600
D9 0715
Won
6-2 6-4
16 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Juliette Ma
D7 1160
D5 1575
Jade Feneon
Abby Mason
D4 1830
D4 1920
Lost
6-0 6-0
15 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Juliette Ma
Alice Bolton
Maria Gong
Won
Default
27 Nov 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Emma Tanner
D7 1140
D8 0840
Selena Gan
Charli Watts
D9 0700
D8 0960
Won
6-4 6-0
26 Nov 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Emma Tanner
D7 1130
D8 0830
Kaia Jorgensen
Eliana Roelofs
D10 0570
D8 0865
Won
4-1 4-0
24 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Lora Logan
D7 1110
D8 0895
Danielle Scheepers
Julia Milnes
D9 0775
D8 0890
Won
6-4 6-2
23 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Beth Williamson
D7 1065
D6 1340
Celia Hutcheon
Jamie Robinson
D5 1555
D6 1235
Won
6-4 6-2
10 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Alana Liu
D7 1035
D8 0995
Elizabeth Andre
Jess Aldridge
D6 1210
D8 0800
Won
6-4 7-6
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Michael Hadfield
D7 1045
D6 1825
Ben Smith
Mel Williams
D6 2025
D6 1200
Lost
3-9
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Kerry Noble
D7 1000
D4 1840
Lyndsay Dick
Mel Williams
D4 1870
D6 1205
Won
9-3
03 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Lora Logan
D7 1010
D8 0905
Ruby Young
Hannah E Pearce
D7 1190
D7 1005
Lost
1-6 1-6
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Jason Mitchell
Cameron Mills
Pieta Aitken
Won
Default
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Kerry Noble
D8 0980
D4 1805
Pieta Aitken
Leesa Anderson
D6 1380
D6 1390
Won
9-6
20 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Alana Liu
D8 0935
D8 0900
Nicole Fitchett
Lauren Bonner
D6 1240
D8 0970
Won
1-6 2-6
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Dave Ashton
D8 0930
D3 2705
Josh Moore
Jordyn Moore
D7 1795
D9 0750
Won
9-5
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Jessie McCormick
D8 0900
D7 1105
Mya Williamson
Jordyn Moore
D6 1245
D9 0770
Won
9-1
13 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Larissa Allan
D8 0870
D7 1125
Tatum Falck
Amelia Atkinson
D8 0905
D7 1000
Won
1-6 6-0 10-8
09 Oct 2019
C-Final
Tournament
with
Ashley Welsh
D8 0865
D8 0820
Vitolina Latailakepa
Tuhina Sambhus
D11 0200
D10 0500
Won
6-0 6-0
07 Oct 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Ashley Welsh
D8 0875
D8 0830
Sophie Karl
Rosearna Stairmand
D7 1020
D7 1060
Lost
6-4 6-2
02 Oct 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Charli Watts
D8 0875
D8 0800
Alana Liu
Juliette Ma
D8 0875
D6 1485
Lost
6-1 6-4
01 Oct 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Charli Watts
D8 0895
D8 0810
Jess Aldridge
Pippa Sherriff
D9 0680
D7 1035
Lost
6-2 7-6(5)
30 Sep 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Charli Watts
D8 0885
D8 0800
Megan Green
Emma Jackson
D10 0505
D9 0725
Won
2-6 6-2 10-8
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1330
06 Jul 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Halle Faherty
D8 1330
D7 1620
Sophie McDermott
Sophia Nash
D8 1285
D5 2310
Lost
6-2 7-6(6)
15 Apr 2019
C-QF
Tournament
with
Eliana Roelofs
D8 1325
D9 1145
Steffi Furndorfler
Samantha Glentworth
D11 0410
D10 0725
Won
6-0 6-0
13 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Eliana Roelofs
D8 1325
D9 1145
Charlie Byers
Ruby Young
D9 0900
D7 1785
Lost
6-2 6-3
24 Mar 2019
14
Interclub
with
Lucy O'Connor
D8 1275
D7 1759
Elaine Middlewood
Adrienne Edwards
D7 1545
D8 1499
Won*
7-6 6-1
22 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Lucy O'Connor
D8 1270
D7 1754
Emma Mason
Alice Hunter
D9 1075
D10 0650
Won
6-1 6-4
17 Mar 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Pippa Sherriff
D8 1265
D8 1420
Charlie Byers
Tamara Freeland
D9 0900
D10 0600
Won
6-0 6-0
17 Mar 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Pippa Sherriff
D8 1260
D8 1415
Phoebe Guile-Hughes
Makayla Ramage
D9 1000
D10 0855
Won
6-1 6-2
16 Mar 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Pippa Sherriff
D8 1255
D8 1410
Gemma O'Donnell
Nora Paicu
D11 0375
D11 0360
Won
6-1 6-0
16 Mar 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Pippa Sherriff
D8 1250
D8 1405
Tessa Malthus
Aleece Mulholland
D11 0385
D12 0145
Won
6-0 6-0
03 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Lucy O'Connor
D8 1245
D7 1749
Grace Boyle
Suzanne Ziswiler
D9 1070
D8 1365
Won
6-0 6-4
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy