Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Elesha Smith
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Wainuiomata
Player Code :
HVWNES
TP Member ID :
70955
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S6 1395
Doubles
: D7 1020
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S6 1990
02 Dec 2018
1
Team Event
S6 1940
Clara Antunes
S5 2195
Lost
7-5 6-3
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
S6 1930
Jane Stafford
S7 1500
Won
6-3 6-2
24 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
S6 1980
Catriona Thurston
S7 1590
Lost*
6-2 6-4
18 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
S6 1970
Laura Shekouh
S7 1550
Won
6-0 6-1
17 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
S6 1960
Alice Bolton
S7 1580
Won
6-1 5-7 6-2
10 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
S6 2010
Faith Sadgrove
S7 1799
Lost*
7-5 2-6 7-6
27 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
S6 2000
Steph Walker
S7 1770
Won
2-6 6-4 7-6(1)
02 Oct 2018
SP-Final
Tournament
S6 1975
Madeleine Williams
S6 1815
Won
9-8(4)
02 Oct 2018
SP-SF
Tournament
S6 1950
Elise Hendry
S6 1810
Won
9-3
01 Oct 2018
QF
Tournament
S6 2000
Sophie Karl
S6 1835
Lost*
6-1 6-3
01 Oct 2018
R16
Tournament
S6 1990
Charlotte Painter
S7 1570
Won
6-3 6-1
30 Sep 2018
RR3
Tournament
S6 1965
Elise Hendry
S6 1805
Won
6-3 6-1
30 Sep 2018
RR2
Tournament
S6 1915
Sophie Painter
S6 2000
Won*
7-6(9) 6-1
29 Sep 2018
RR1
Tournament
S6 1910
Janine Frost
S9 0900
Won
6-0 6-1
16 Sep 2018
W-Final
Tournament
S6 1860
Ieti Ah Young
S8 1370
Won*
7-5 0-6 [11-9]
16 Sep 2018
W-SF
Tournament
S6 1810
Kyna Decruy
S6 1800
Won*
6-3 5-7 [10-7]
16 Sep 2018
QF
Tournament
S6 1810
Daniel Wilkinson
S7 1575
Lost
7-5 6-2
25 Aug 2018
1
Team Event
S6 1805
Grace Howard
S8 1200
Won
6-4 6-2
25 Aug 2018
1
Team Event
S6 1800
Kate Edens
S8 1215
Won
6-3 6-4
19 Aug 2018
Final
Tournament
S7 1780
Elise Hendry
S7 1690
Won*
6-3 6-2
19 Aug 2018
SF
Tournament
S7 1730
Aryav Bhawan
S8 1200
Won*
6-4 6-4
19 Aug 2018
QF
Tournament
S7 1680
Charlotte Painter
S7 1560
Won*
6-3 7-5
19 Aug 2018
R1
Tournament
S7 1630
Duncan Ah Young
S9 0900
Won*
6-1 6-0
29 Jul 2018
SW-Final
Tournament
S7 1630
Joshua Fisher
S8 1230
Lost
6-4 6-2
29 Jul 2018
W-SF
Tournament
S7 1630
Aidan Cushman
S8 1330
Lost
7-6 7-6
29 Jul 2018
R1
Tournament
S7 1630
Luca Campbell
S7 1600
Lost
6-0 6-1
11 Jul 2018
RR5
Tournament
S7 1630
Sophie Painter
S6 1840
Lost
6-2 7-5
10 Jul 2018
RR3
Tournament
S7 1625
Jackie Lethbridge
S9 0955
Won
6-3 6-3
10 Jul 2018
RR2
Tournament
S7 1575
Kyna Decruy
S7 1505
Won*
3-6 7-6 11-9
09 Jul 2018
RR1
Tournament
S7 1575
Raegan Pine
S6 1845
Lost
6-2 6-1
25 Apr 2018
C-QF-Q
Tournament
S7 1625
Lily Parkinson
S7 1500
Lost*
6-2 6-0
24 Apr 2018
C-R16
Tournament
S7 1575
Elise Hendry
S7 1560
Won*
7-5 6-3
24 Apr 2018
R16
Tournament
S7 1575
Lize-Mari Beer
S4 2465
Lost
6-0 6-1
24 Apr 2018
R32
Tournament
S7 1565
Riana Pho
S8 1469
Won
6-3 6-3
08 Apr 2018
1
Team Event
S7 1565
Elise Hendry
S7 1675
Lost
6-1 6-3
08 Apr 2018
3
Team Event
S7 1555
Allie Amey
S8 1425
Won
7-5 6-3
07 Apr 2018
1
Team Event
S7 1555
Raegan Pine
S6 1965
Lost
5-7 6-2 (10-6)
03 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
S7 1555
Elise Hendry
S7 1550
Lost
6 2 6 2
24 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
S7 1605
Brooke Morgan
S7 1799
Lost*
6-2 Retired
17 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
S7 1555
Tina Stewart
S7 1575
Won*
3 6 1 6
10 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
S7 1555
Tess Low
S7 1600
Lost
3 6 4 6
03 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
S7 1605
Janice Laurenson
S7 1655
Lost*
7-5, 705
03 Dec 2017
1
Team Event
S7 1595
Sorita Pho
S8 1230
Won
6-1 6-4
02 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
S7 1585
Rachel Collins
S8 1210
Won
6 3 6 0
25 Nov 2017
6
Interclub
S7 1585
Amy Kieboom
S6 1860
Lost
6-1 3-6 7-5
22 Nov 2017
P-SF
Tournament
S7 1575
Faith Sadgrove
S8 1499
Won
4-1 4-1
22 Nov 2017
R16
Tournament
S7 1575
Olivia Cook
S6 1905
Lost
4-0 4-2
18 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
S7 1565
Brenda Smith
S8 1300
Won
5 7 0 6
11 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
S7 1515
Chelsea Summers
S7 1525
Won*
6 1 6 2
04 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
S7 1510
Jennie McMurran
S10 0805
Won
6 0 6 1
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy