Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Nant Prachuabmoh
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Bishopdale
Player Code :
CBBDN8P
TP Member ID :
71039
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S4 2615
Doubles
: D5 2280
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S4 2605
19 Jul 2018
SF
Tournament
S5 2265
Christoph Grant
S5 2349
Lost*
6-2 6-3
18 Jul 2018
QF
Tournament
S5 2265
Matthew Browning
S4 2440
Lost
6-0 6-2
17 Jul 2018
R16
Tournament
S5 2215
Lev Gorb
S5 2125
Won*
6-1 6-4
16 Jul 2018
R32
Tournament
S5 2205
Finn Burridge
S6 1800
Won
6-1 6-1
08 Jul 2018
3/4
Tournament
S5 2255
Nont Prachuabmoh
S6 2099
Lost*
6-2 7-6(11)
08 Jul 2018
SF
Tournament
S5 2255
Alexander Mirkov
S4 2410
Lost
4-6 7-5 6-3
07 Jul 2018
QF
Tournament
S5 2245
Jack Quilty
S6 2040
Won
6-0 7-5
07 Jul 2018
R16
Tournament
S5 2240
Dawson PareKowhai-Lage
S7 1765
Won
6-0 6-1
03 Jun 2018
R5
Tournament
S5 2240
Amelia Lawson
S2 3075
Lost
6-0 7-5
02 Jun 2018
C-QF
Tournament
S5 2240
Hamish Lee
S4 2400
Lost
6-1 6-1
02 Jun 2018
QF
Tournament
S5 2240
Cam Wenham
S3 2825
Lost
6-2 6-1
02 Jun 2018
R16
Tournament
S5 2190
Henri Lyons
S4 2410
Won*
6-3 6-1
27 Apr 2018
C-SF
Tournament
Tim Willans
Lost
Default
26 Apr 2018
C-QF
Tournament
S5 2180
Jack Quilty
S6 1985
Won
6-2 6-0
26 Apr 2018
C-R16
Tournament
S5 2175
Stanley Long
S7 1764
Won
6-0 6-1
25 Apr 2018
R16
Tournament
S5 2175
Christoph Grant
S5 2359
Lost
6-3 6-2
24 Apr 2018
R32
Tournament
S5 2170
Ben Hyde-Smith
S7 1635
Won
6-1 6-0
21 Apr 2018
Final
Tournament
S5 2165
David Caulfield
S7 1760
Won
6-3 6-2
20 Apr 2018
SF
Tournament
Finn Emslie-Robson
Won
Default
20 Apr 2018
QF
Tournament
S5 2160
Benjamin Ranby-Al
S7 1555
Won
6-1 6-0
19 Apr 2018
R16
Tournament
S5 2160
Jack Loutit
S4 2595
Lost
6-3 6-1
19 Apr 2018
R32
Tournament
S5 2150
Jack Quilty
S6 1950
Won
6-1 6-1
17 Apr 2018
Final
Tournament
S5 2140
Zino Varouhas-Poole
S6 1995
Won
7-6(1) 6-4
16 Apr 2018
SF
Tournament
S5 2190
Finn Emslie-Robson
S5 2305
Lost*
6-0 6-3
15 Apr 2018
QF
Tournament
S5 2190
Matthew Browning
S4 2415
Lost
6-2 6-0
15 Apr 2018
R16
Tournament
S5 2180
Sam Baird
S6 2004
Won
6-1 6-3
14 Apr 2018
R32
Tournament
S5 2175
Jay Geris
S8 1499
Won
6-2 6-0
07 Apr 2018
1
Team Event
S5 2170
Sean Lemon
S7 1645
Won
2-6 2-6
01 Apr 2018
Final
Tournament
S5 2220
Arthur Zen
S5 2180
Lost*
5-7 6-4 11-9
01 Apr 2018
SF
Tournament
S5 2170
Tama Payne
S5 2195
Won*
2-6 6-4 11-9
31 Mar 2018
QF
Tournament
S5 2160
Angus Walkinshaw
S6 1975
Won
6-2 1-6 10-7
31 Mar 2018
R1
Tournament
S5 2155
Luio Hohet Anolen
S8 1360
Won
6-1 6-1
16 Mar 2018
7
Interclub
S5 2105
Duncan Mccall
S5 2170
Won*
3-6 4-6
11 Mar 2018
9
Interclub
S5 2155
Matt Lensen
S6 2020
Lost*
6-1 6-0
09 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
S5 2155
Charlie Morrison
S4 2555
Lost
6-1 6-1
04 Mar 2018
8
Interclub
S5 2105
Harrison Ward
S5 2110
Won*
3-6 6-0 1-0
23 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
Ben Smith
Lost
Default
18 Feb 2018
6
Interclub
S5 2105
Jeroen Breunisse
S4 2610
Lost
63 61
16 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
S5 2100
Jake Hale
S7 1535
Won
6/0 6/2
09 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
S5 2100
Jenner Johnson
S4 2400
Lost
4-6 6-1 10-7
04 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
S5 2134
Mattias Wieland
S5 2125
Lost*
6/2 6/1
20 Jan 2018
RR2
Tournament
S5 2184
Tim Willans
S6 1940
Lost*
3-6 1-6
19 Jan 2018
RR3
Tournament
S5 2184
Max Dickey
S3 2715
Lost
7-6(4) 6-4
18 Jan 2018
RR4
Tournament
S5 2184
Christoph Grant
S5 2349
Lost
6-2 6-3
18 Jan 2018
RR5
Tournament
S5 2179
Sam Taane
S7 1500
Won
6-2 6-0
17 Jan 2018
RR1
Tournament
S5 2229
Ryan Carter
S5 2349
Lost*
4-6 1-6
15 Jan 2018
Final
Tournament
S5 2229
Matthew Browning
S4 2410
Lost
6-2 6-3
15 Jan 2018
SF
Tournament
S5 2179
Jordan Edwards
S5 2290
Won*
6-1 6-0
14 Jan 2018
QF
Tournament
S5 2229
Shane Colton
S5 2230
Lost*
6-4 7-6(2)
14 Jan 2018
R16
Tournament
S5 2179
Arthur Zen
S5 2200
Won*
6-2 6-2
Page 1 of 9
Privacy Policy