Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Max Stephens
Association :
Waikato
Club :
Beerescourt
Player Code :
WKBCM1S
TP Member ID :
71638
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S2 3245
Doubles
: D2 3250
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S5 2185
06 Apr 2019
3
Tournament
S5 2220
Jordan Taylor
S5 2155
Won*
4-6 6-4 13-11
06 Apr 2019
2
Tournament
S5 2170
Trae Innes
S4 2400
Won*
6-1 6-0
06 Apr 2019
1
Tournament
S5 2165
Phillip Warren
S7 1500
Won
6-4 6-7 10-5
28 Mar 2019
RR2
Tournament
S5 2155
Edward Parkes
S6 1855
Won
1-6 6-7
27 Mar 2019
RR1
Tournament
S5 2155
Tom Bolton
S3 2865
Lost
6-4 7-5
26 Mar 2019
RR2
Tournament
S5 2155
Finn Emslie-Robson
S4 2570
Lost
4-6 6-3 [6-10]
25 Mar 2019
RR1
Tournament
S5 2155
Daniel Persson
S3 2710
Lost
6-0 6-1
25 Mar 2019
RR3
Tournament
S5 2155
Nick Schneideman
S3 2855
Lost
7-6 6-4
04 Mar 2019
1
Team Event
S5 2155
Oliver Hall
S4 2415
Lost
6/3 7/5
15 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
S5 2150
Geoff Hurst
S8 1430
Won
6-2 6-3
12 Mar 2019
Final
Tournament
S5 2150
Liam Barry
S3 2825
Lost
4-1 4-1
12 Mar 2019
SF
Tournament
S5 2145
Cole Northcott
S8 1275
Won
4-0 4-0
12 Mar 2019
QF
Tournament
S5 2140
Billy Burgess
S10 0685
Won
4-0 4-0
09 Mar 2019
R1
Tournament
S5 2190
River Apatu
S6 1835
Lost*
7-6(4) 2-6 10-7
09 Mar 2019
R16
Tournament
S5 2190
Rhett Purcell
S1 3620
Lost
6-0 6-1
09 Mar 2019
R32
Tournament
Jonathan Haly
Won
Default
06 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
S5 2140
Sam Hughes
S4 2400
Won*
6-4 7-5
26 Feb 2019
4
Tournament
S5 2190
Niklas Huth
S7 1560
Lost*
6-2 6-0
26 Feb 2019
3
Tournament
S5 2185
Max Clifford
S8 1225
Won
6-2 6-0
25 Feb 2019
1
Tournament
S5 2175
Will Roberts
S6 1910
Won
6-2 7-5
24 Feb 2019
3
Team Event
S5 2170
Kalani Savage
S7 1500
Won
6-1, 6-2
23 Feb 2019
1
Team Event
S5 2160
Carrigan Hartley
S6 1800
Won
6 3, 6-3
23 Feb 2019
2
Team Event
S5 2110
Luke Winter
S5 2100
Won*
6-2, 6-0
20 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
S5 2100
Andrew Smith
S6 1920
Won
6-2 6-3
19 Feb 2019
1
Tournament
S5 2110
Jack Mitchell
S8 1380
Lost*
2/6 6/0 6/3
15 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
Karl Vinnicombe
Lost
Default
13 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
S5 2100
Oskar Williams
S6 1800
Won
6-0 6-3
30 Jan 2019
7
Interclub
S5 2100
Matthew Wright
S4 2400
Lost
6-4 4-6 10-5
18 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
S5 2140
Marco Hartono
S7 1730
Lost*
7-5 3-6 [1-10]
16 Jan 2019
RR5
Tournament
S5 2190
Sam Baird
S5 2299
Lost*
6-4 6-4
16 Jan 2019
RR4
Tournament
S5 2140
Thomas Chapman
S4 2405
Won*
4-6 6-7
15 Jan 2019
RR1
Tournament
S5 2140
Nant Prachuabmoh
S4 2400
Lost
6-4 6-3
12 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
S5 2130
Rion Suga
S6 2005
Won
6-3 6-2
12 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
S5 2180
Sam Baird
S5 2399
Lost*
3-6 7-6(2) [10-7]
11 Jan 2019
R16
Tournament
S5 2170
Dominik Wijntjes
S6 1915
Won
7-6(1) 4-6 [10-8]
11 Jan 2019
R32
Tournament
S5 2170
Thomas Dai
S4 2699
Lost
6-0 6-0
10 Jan 2019
R1
Tournament
S5 2160
Sean Phegan
S6 1915
Won
6-3 6-1
14 Dec 2018
1
Interclub
S5 2210
Zino Varouhas-Poole
S5 2280
Lost*
6/1 6/0
19 Dec 2018
Final
Tournament
S5 2160
Jake Riordan
S5 2150
Won*
6-4 6-0
18 Dec 2018
SF
Tournament
S5 2210
Jack Quilty
S5 2165
Lost*
7-6 6-4
18 Dec 2018
QF
Tournament
S5 2110
Thomas Chapman
S4 2400
Won**
1-6 6-1 10-3
17 Dec 2018
R16
Tournament
S5 2100
Luca Landells
S6 1975
Won
6-2 6-0
17 Dec 2018
R32
Tournament
S5 2100
James McPherson
S4 2665
Lost
6-2 6-2
09 Dec 2018
3/4
Tournament
Jake Riordan
Lost
Default
08 Dec 2018
SF
Tournament
S5 2135
Zino Varouhas-Poole
S5 2210
Lost*
6-2 7-6(8)
08 Dec 2018
QF
Tournament
S5 2130
Carrigan Hartley
S7 1799
Won
6-3 6-1
07 Dec 2018
R16
Tournament
S5 2125
William Lambie
S8 1250
Won
6-1 6-3
05 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
S5 2125
Sam Hughes
S4 2410
Lost
6-1 6-0
30 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
S5 2120
Grant Deane
S9 1000
Won
6-3 6-0
28 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
S5 2115
Karl Vinnicombe
S7 1590
Won
2-6 6-2 10-7
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy