Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Penny Temple
Association :
Otago
Club :
Andersons Bay
Player Code :
OTABPT
TP Member ID :
71744
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S9 0600
Doubles
: D10 0480
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S9 920
11 Jul 2017
SF
Tournament
S10 0655
Arabella Acland
S9 1199
Lost
6-4 6-3
10 Jul 2017
QF
Tournament
S10 0655
Eliana Roelofs
S9 1065
Lost
7-6(1) 6-3
10 Jul 2017
R16
Tournament
S10 0655
Ruby Young
S8 1499
Lost
6-1 6-2
09 Jul 2017
SF
Tournament
S10 0655
Sophie Willans
S9 0900
Lost
6-4 6-3
08 Jul 2017
QF
Tournament
S10 0655
Jordyn Phillips
S8 1350
Lost
6-0 6-1
08 Jul 2017
R16
Tournament
S10 0655
Sophie Karl
S8 1405
Lost
6-1 6-2
18 Mar 2017
6
Interclub
S10 0705
Jasmine Ngatae
S10 0845
Lost*
6-1 6-3
11 Mar 2017
5
Interclub
S10 0755
Makayla Ramage
S10 0670
Lost*
3-6 4-6
04 Mar 2017
3
Interclub
S10 0755
Gabrielle Bolt
S8 1200
Lost
6-0 6-0
25 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
Grace Togneri
Won
Default
19 Feb 2017
5
Team Event
S10 0745
Phoebe O'Donnell
S11 0450
Won
6-4 6-2
19 Feb 2017
4
Team Event
S10 0745
Arabella Acland
S9 1080
Lost
6-0 6-1
18 Feb 2017
2
Team Event
S10 0745
Bernice Cullen
S9 0900
Lost
5-7 6-1 [10-7]
17 Feb 2017
1
Team Event
S10 0735
Emma Fox
S11 0300
Won
6-1 6-1
11 Feb 2017
1
Interclub
Maia Hunter
Won
Default
29 Jan 2017
R1
Tournament
S10 0735
Sophie Willans
S9 0920
Lost
6-1 6-4
28 Jan 2017
RR3
Tournament
S10 0725
Abigail O'Brien
S11 0300
Won
6-4 6-4
28 Jan 2017
RR2
Tournament
S10 0675
Camryn Bain
S10 0600
Won*
6-0 6-0
08 Jan 2017
NW-Final
Tournament
S10 0675
Amelia Atkinson
S8 1200
Lost
6-1 6-1
07 Jan 2017
N-SF
Tournament
S10 0725
Izzy Western
S10 0885
Lost*
6-3 6-3
07 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
S10 0725
Halle Faherty
S8 1499
Lost
6-1 6-1
07 Jan 2017
R1
Tournament
S10 0720
Emma Thirkell
S12 0100
Won
6-1 6-2
10 Dec 2016
6
Interclub
S10 0715
Annabel Low
S12 0150
Won
6-0 6-0
26 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
S10 0705
Sophie King
S11 0300
Won
6-2 6-3
19 Nov 2016
3
Interclub
Olivia Hammer
Won
Default
13 Nov 2016
5
Team Event
S10 0655
Brianna Howell
S9 0930
Won*
2-6 7-5 [10-4]
13 Nov 2016
4
Team Event
S10 0605
Megan Dodd
S10 0615
Won*
6-4 6-3
12 Nov 2016
2
Team Event
S10 0605
Bernice Cullen
S9 0900
Lost
4-1 4-2
11 Nov 2016
1
Team Event
S10 0605
Martha Toghill
S8 1225
Lost
4-0 4-0
05 Nov 2016
2
Interclub
S10 0600
Hannah Bryant
S12 0150
Won
6-2 6-0
28 Oct 2016
Final
Tournament
S11 0520
Makayla Ramage
S10 0625
Won*
7-1
28 Oct 2016
SF
Tournament
S11 0510
Madeline Anton
S12 0200
Won
6-0 6-0
28 Oct 2016
QF
Tournament
S11 0510
Maia Hunter
S8 1200
Lost
6-0 6-0
28 Oct 2016
R16
Tournament
S11 0460
Willow Bain
S11 0300
Won*
7-1
25 Sep 2016
S-Final
Tournament
Arabella Acland
Won
Default
24 Sep 2016
W-SF
Tournament
S11 0460
Bernice Cullen
S9 0910
Lost
6-4 5-7 [10-7]
24 Sep 2016
QF
Tournament
S11 0460
Halle Faherty
S8 1200
Lost
6-0 6-0
24 Sep 2016
R1
Tournament
S11 0410
Isabel Parry
S11 0300
Won*
6-0 6-0
05 Mar 2016
3
Interclub
S11 0410
Maia Hunter
S8 1215
Lost
6-0 6-0
27 Feb 2016
2
Interclub
S11 0360
Harry Scott
S10 0650
Won*
6-2 5-7 10-8
21 Feb 2016
R1
Tournament
S11 0410
Amelia Holmes
S12 0000
Lost*
4-6 5-7 12-10
21 Feb 2016
R1
Tournament
S11 0410
Halle Faherty
S9 0915
Lost
6-0 6-2
20 Feb 2016
R16
Tournament
S11 0410
Jasmine Ngatae
S10 0780
Lost
6-4 6-2
07 Jan 2016
C-QF
Tournament
S11 0410
Halle Faherty
S9 0950
Lost
6-0 6-4
07 Jan 2016
R16
Tournament
S11 0460
Charly Faherty
S11 0460
Lost*
6-4 7-5
05 Dec 2015
6
Interclub
S11 0460
Mason Bell
S10 0600
Lost
3-6 1-6
28 Nov 2015
5
Interclub
S11 0460
Georgia Copeman
S10 0600
Lost
6-0 6-3
21 Nov 2015
4
Interclub
S11 0460
Jasmine Ngatae
S10 0620
Lost
6-3 6-2
12 Nov 2015
C-Final
Tournament
S11 0460
Jordyn Phillips
S9 0915
Lost
4-0 4-2
12 Nov 2015
C-SF
Tournament
S11 0410
Molly Kate Morrison
S11 0480
Won*
7-5
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy