Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Sammy Lewis
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Oakura
Player Code :
TNOASL
TP Member ID :
71790
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S7 1790
Doubles
: D8 1290
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S7 1790
02 Jul 2017
RR3
Tournament
S7 1550
Craig Davey
S7 1500
Lost*
6-4 6-2
02 Jul 2017
RR2
Tournament
S7 1550
Hannah Sutherland-Smith
S5 2150
Lost
6-4 6-1
02 Jul 2017
RR1
Tournament
S7 1600
Sean Phegan
S7 1500
Lost*
6-2 2-6 10-7
09 Apr 2017
1
Interclub
S7 1590
Hunter Every
S8 1395
Won
4/1 1/4 10/2
19 Mar 2017
Final
Tournament
S7 1565
Jordan Whittleston
S7 1575
Won
6-2 6-4
19 Mar 2017
SF
Tournament
S7 1555
Daniel Lewis
S8 1260
Won
6-1 6-1
19 Mar 2017
QF
Tournament
S7 1550
Oceane Mbou
S10 0890
Won
6-0 6-0
28 Apr 2017
N-QF
Tournament
S7 1500
Sam Baird
S7 1799
Won*
5-4(3) 2-4 10-6
28 Apr 2017
R2
Tournament
S7 1500
Jack Loutit
S5 2165
Lost
6-3 2-6 6-4
27 Apr 2017
R1
Tournament
S8 1499
Rion Suga
S7 1549
Won**
6-0 6-3
27 Apr 2017
R1
Tournament
S8 1499
Tom Bevan
S8 1499
Won*
6-2 6-3
26 Apr 2017
N-QF
Tournament
S8 1499
Jordan Edwards
S5 2305
Lost
6-3 6-2
26 Apr 2017
N-R-397
Tournament
Alexander Mirkov
Won
Default
25 Apr 2017
R2
Tournament
S8 1499
Tom Bolton
S4 2625
Lost
6-0 6-0
25 Apr 2017
R1
Tournament
S8 1475
Angus Doddridge
S8 1200
Won
6-1 6-4
18 Apr 2017
NE-QF
Tournament
S8 1475
Luca Landells
S7 1505
Lost
1-4 5-3 10-7
18 Apr 2017
Final
Tournament
S8 1425
Ben Hyde-Smith
S8 1285
Won*
4-0 4-1
17 Apr 2017
R3
Tournament
S8 1425
Alexander Mirkov
S5 2140
Lost
4-0 4-0
16 Apr 2017
R2
Tournament
Alexander Shekouh
Won
Default
27 Feb 2017
1
Team Event
S8 1425
Liam Barry
S6 1865
Lost
6-1 6-2
27 Feb 2017
1
Team Event
S8 1425
Jackson Loomb
S4 2460
Lost
6-1 6-1
01 Apr 2017
Final
Tournament
S8 1400
Jack Mitchell
S8 1270
Won
1-6 6-3 T10-6
13 Mar 2017
SF
Tournament
S8 1390
Fletcher Ferguson
S9 1175
Won
6-4 6-2
06 Mar 2017
QF
Tournament
S8 1385
Brodie Ferguson
S10 0660
Won
6-1 6-1
06 Mar 2017
R16
Tournament
S8 1380
Bastian Rung-Hansen
S12 0000
Won
6-0 6-0
25 Mar 2017
9
Interclub
S8 1330
Derek Edwards
S8 1230
Won*
6-4 6-2
25 Mar 2017
8
Interclub
S8 1330
Rhys Sutton
S8 1499
Lost
6-1 6-2
27 Feb 2017
3
Team Event
S8 1330
Jackson Loomb
S4 2400
Lost
6-1, 6-1
04 Mar 2017
6
Interclub
S8 1380
Marty Crafar
S8 1200
Lost*
6-3 3-6 12-10
12 Feb 2017
1
Team Event
S8 1370
Jack Burden
S9 0910
Won
6/0 6/2
11 Feb 2017
3
Interclub
S8 1420
Jack McKenzie
S9 1105
Lost*
6-1 6-2
25 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
S8 1420
Daniel Grieve
S6 1860
Lost
6-2 6-3
25 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
S8 1370
Ben Hyde-Smith
S8 1315
Won*
6-4 6-3
24 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
S8 1360
Pat Green
S9 0900
Won
6-3 6-2
19 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
S8 1410
Maka Maui
S8 1200
Lost*
6-1 6-2
19 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
S8 1360
Henry Christie
S8 1270
Won*
6-4 7-5
19 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
S8 1360
Luca Landells
S7 1540
Lost
6-4 6-2
18 Jan 2017
R16
Tournament
S8 1350
Jesse Toa
S9 0960
Won
6-2 6-4
17 Jan 2017
R32
Tournament
Jake Riordan
Won
Default
16 Jan 2017
R1
Tournament
S8 1400
Maka Maui
S9 0960
Lost*
6-3 6-3
03 Dec 2016
6
Interclub
S8 1400
David White
S6 2095
Lost
6-3 6-1
26 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
S8 1450
Josh Price
S8 1215
Lost*
6-4 6-4
19 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
S8 1400
Guillermo Gomez
S7 1500
Won*
1-6 6-1 11-9
12 Nov 2016
3
Interclub
S8 1400
Mitchell Careswell
S7 1570
Lost
6-0 6-0
05 Nov 2016
2
Interclub
S8 1400
Malcolm Masters
S7 1510
Lost
6-2 6-2
02 Nov 2016
Final
Tournament
S8 1400
Sasha Milentijevic-Vague
S6 1870
Lost
4-1 4-2
02 Nov 2016
SF
Tournament
S8 1390
David Graham
S9 0915
Won
4-0 4-1
02 Nov 2016
QF
Tournament
S8 1380
Chester Oldfield
S9 0955
Won
7-0
02 Nov 2016
R16
Tournament
S8 1375
Kees Millar
S12 0050
Won
11-0
28 Aug 2016
C-Final
Tournament
S8 1425
Anthony Cater
S8 1305
Lost*
7-5 6-3
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy