| | | | | | | |
16 Jan 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Luke Melville | D8 1205 D8 1340 | Raghav Bhalla Nishant Goyal | D8 1265 D11 0430 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
15 Jan 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Luke Melville | D9 1160 D8 1295 | Kiernan Busher Edward Wordsworth | D7 1515 D8 1235 | Won | 4-6 6-4 10-6 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Luke Melville | D9 1100 D8 1235 | Ammar Al-Abid Hayder Kubba | D6 1800 D9 1065 | Won | 0-6 0-6 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Luke Melville | D9 1080 D8 1215 | Matthew Davidson Joshua Hartner | D9 0960 D9 0990 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Luke Melville | D9 1080 D8 1215 | Itiao Aniterea Sitiveni Tukuafu | D7 1515 D6 1820 | Lost | 6:3, 6:4 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Luke Melville | D9 1080 D8 1215 | Paul Devereux Todor Markov | D5 2100 D6 2090 | Lost | 3-6;6-0;10-8 |
18 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Luke Melville | D9 1020 D9 1155 | Tom Buckley William Spence | D8 1450 D8 1290 | Won | 6:4, 3:6, 12:10 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Luke Melville | D9 0945 D9 1100 | Miro Bilinski William Flavell | D7 1765 D6 2060 | Won | 2:6, 5:7 |
19 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ben Taylor | D9 0935 D8 1245 | Jared Matthias Henri Stroh | D10 0770 D10 0820 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
12 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Angus Campbell | D10 0875 D11 0455 | Aaron Walsh Steve Hunter | D9 0950 D9 0930 | Won | 6-2 1-6 (11-9) |
05 Jul 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ben Taylor | D10 0895 D8 1265 | Nico Kobilewsky Craig Hamilton | D9 1120 D9 1175 | Lost | 7-5 2-6 (12-14) |
28 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Ben Taylor | D10 0875 D8 1245 | Andrew Gooddy Liam Halforty | D9 0990 D9 0900 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
15 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Harry Cornaga | D10 0865 D10 0640 | Tiaare Ahovelo Elisey Abdula | D9 0625 D11 0440 | Won | 9-4 |
01 Mar 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Ben Taylor | D10 0860 D9 1190 | Max Murray Hamish Catherwood | D11 0325 D11 0375 | Won | 9-5 |
22 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Angus Campbell | D10 0815 D11 0400 | Oliver Anderson David Anderson | D9 0900 D10 0645 | Won | 6/7,6/1,10/4 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Ethan Cooke | D10 0835 D10 0725 | Jack Tommy Joseph Johnson | D9 1140 D11 0550 | Lost | 2/6 6/2 10/8 |
23 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ben Taylor | D10 0830 D9 1185 | Marcus Abbott Alex Jessiman | D10 0690 D11 0565 | Won | 9-2 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Ethan Cooke | D10 0770 D10 0675 | Richard Wake Greg Vincent | D9 0900 D9 1080 | Won | 5/7,7/5,10/8 |
17 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Connor Stevens | D10 0770 D11 0485 | Lee Wong Harry Bassett | D9 1160 D10 0815 | Lost | 6-9 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 770 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Ethan Cooke | D10 0820 D10 0660 | Todd Hunter McGregor Small | D10 0735 D10 0710 | Lost* | 6-2,6-2 |
23 Jun 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Ethan Cooke | D10 0820 D10 0660 | Mark Cameron Charlie Godinet | D8 1210 D8 1205 | Lost | 6/4, 6/2 |
09 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Ethan Cooke | D10 0820 D10 0660 | Matthew McQuillan Quinn Butler | D6 1940 D10 0750 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
05 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Ethan Cooke | D10 0815 D10 0605 | Aidan Deakin Ryan Deakin | D11 0445 D11 0450 | Won | 7-5,6-1 |
23 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Harry Cornaga | D10 0765 D10 0610 | Jordan Karena Tamati Peters | D10 0795 D10 0710 | Won* | 7-9 |
17 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Ethan Cooke | D10 0815 D10 0640 | Romayor Tupou Ricki Tom | D11 0515 D10 0610 | Lost* | 9-7 |
16 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Harry Cornaga | D10 0810 D10 0605 | Owen Hornung Nilay Rama | D11 0425 D11 0365 | Won | 9-1 |
10 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Ben Taylor | D10 0805 D10 0855 | John Paul Foley Finn Walkley | D11 0400 D11 0350 | Won | 9-1 |
09 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Harry Cornaga | D10 0800 D10 0600 | Will Gooddy Tom Gooddy | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Won | 9 / 3 |
03 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Ben Taylor | D10 0790 D10 0845 | Asti Wallace Jamie Laing | D10 0665 D11 0310 | Won | 3-9 |
02 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Harry Cornaga | D10 0840 D10 0640 | Scott Mouat GC Els | D10 0885 D10 0600 | Lost* | 9/7 |
24 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Ben Taylor | D10 0790 D10 0795 | TJ Piacun Xiaojian Guo | D9 0900 D10 0605 | Won* | 9-3 |
23 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Harry Cornaga | D10 0780 D10 0630 | Liam Cotton Clark Sceats | D10 0600 D11 0450 | Won | 9 / 4 |
17 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Ben Taylor | D10 0730 D10 0745 | Jinichino Sugishima Matty Clements | D9 0905 D9 0990 | Won* | 9-7 |
16 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Sebastian Browne | D10 0780 D11 0360 | Ben Archbold Elisey Abdula | D11 0390 D12 0220 | Lost* | 9-7 |
09 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Ben Taylor | D10 0770 D10 0785 | Cameron Middleton Arnav Shekaran | D10 0760 D11 0310 | Won | 9-6 |
08 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Matthew Jolliffe | D10 0765 D10 0860 | James Harold Jayden Immelman | D12 0100 D12 0150 | Won | 9-1 |
01 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Matt Milner | D10 0755 D10 0605 | Alex Mason Patrick Mallon | D10 0600 D11 0599 | Won | 9-5 |
25 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Ben Taylor | D10 0745 D10 0765 | Thomas Cornish Joseph Johnson | D10 0655 D11 0350 | Won | 9-2 |
11 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Ben Taylor | D10 0695 D10 0665 | Esther Andrew Abigail Andrew | D9 1155 D8 1280 | Won* | 9-4 |
10 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Sebastian Browne | D10 0645 D11 0305 | Jeremy Coburn Fergus Kenna | D10 0610 D11 0300 | Won* | 9-5 |
04 Nov 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Ben Taylor | D10 0635 D10 0655 | Ben Irvine Oliver Farag | D10 0600 D11 0420 | Won | 1/9 |
27 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Matthew Jolliffe | D10 0625 D10 0780 | Nicholas Richards Callum Peacock | D10 0605 D11 0400 | Won | 9-3 |
25 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Ethan Cooke | D10 0675 D10 0685 | Jack Colthart Tom Firmin | D10 0610 D11 0450 | Lost* | 9-1 |
18 Mar 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Alex Brahne | D10 0675 D10 0600 | Patrick Sisam Max Dallow | D10 0610 D10 0850 | Lost | 9/3 |
17 Mar 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Ethan Cooke | D10 0725 D10 0735 | Ben Alexander Samir Hatangadi | D11 0395 D11 0599 | Lost* | 9-4 |
11 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Ethan Cooke | D10 0675 D10 0685 | TJ Piacun Jake Runting | D10 0600 D10 0670 | Won* | 9/7 |
03 Mar 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Ethan Cooke | D10 0665 D10 0625 | Harrison Shilton Max Cheng | D11 0530 D10 0600 | Won | 9-8 |
25 Feb 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Ethan Cooke | D10 0665 D10 0625 | Stanley Long Ryan Ghee | D9 0945 D10 0710 | Lost | 9/2 |
24 Feb 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Ethan Cooke | D10 0665 D10 0625 | Boston Danford Tamati Peters | D10 0899 D10 0605 | Lost | 9-3 |
18 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Ethan Cooke | D10 0655 D10 0615 | Ricki Tom Romayor Tupou | D10 0600 D11 0500 | Won | 9-7 |