Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Sue Ferguson
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Shirley
Player Code :
CBSLS2F
TP Member ID :
74046
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2150
Singles
: S8 0995
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2410
31 Mar 2018
W-Final
Tournament
with
Anton Kumbaroff
D4 2405
D6 1805
James Callaghan
Leiza Flewellen
D6 1820
D5 2110
Lost*
11-5
31 Mar 2018
W-SF
Tournament
with
Anton Kumbaroff
D4 2400
D6 1800
Hiro Watanabe
Yoshi Takojima
D9 1050
D6 1830
Won
11-7
31 Mar 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Anton Kumbaroff
D4 2440
D6 1800
Brian Needham
Jane Brosnahan
D6 1800
D6 2034
Lost*
11-8
24 Mar 2018
12
Interclub
with
Brett Williams
D4 2435
D4 2415
Dave Meredith
Eveline McLeod
D5 2225
D5 2245
Won
11-8
24 Mar 2018
12
Interclub
with
Steve Papps
D4 2435
D7 1515
Jean-Michel Gelin
Eveline McLeod
D6 1950
D5 2220
Lost
5-11
24 Mar 2018
12
Interclub
with
Robyn Flynn
D4 2430
D3 2700
Kathy Dwyer
Eveline McLeod
D4 2410
D5 2220
Won
11-3
18 Mar 2018
1
Interclub
with
Nicole Fitchett
D4 2420
D8 1385
Ruby Young
Glenda Meredith
D8 1454
D5 2120
Won
1-6 3-6
17 Mar 2018
11
Interclub
with
Ciaran Lynch
D4 2415
D6 1800
Cam Austin
Maddie Abell
D5 2195
D9 1140
Won
8-11
17 Mar 2018
11
Interclub
with
Steve Papps
D4 2410
D7 1510
Alan Calvert
Maddie Abell
D5 2145
D9 1140
Won
8-11
17 Mar 2018
11
Interclub
with
Robyn Flynn
D4 2405
D3 2705
Celia Hutcheon
Maddie Abell
D5 2100
D9 1140
Won
4-11
11 Mar 2018
2
Interclub
with
Nicole Fitchett
D4 2400
D8 1380
Amelia Atkinson
Maddie Iro
D7 1575
D9 0905
Won
2/6 3/6
10 Mar 2018
10
Interclub
with
Ciaran Lynch
D4 2410
D6 1890
Simon Lind
Karin Engelbrecht
D6 2099
D6 1810
Lost*
11-7
10 Mar 2018
10
Interclub
with
Steve Papps
D4 2405
D7 1500
Richard Suckling
Karin Engelbrecht
D7 1565
D6 1810
Won
5-11
10 Mar 2018
10
Interclub
with
Robyn Flynn
D4 2400
D3 2700
Margaret Waller
Karin Engelbrecht
D6 2005
D6 1810
Won
10-11
04 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Casey Fitchett
D4 2405
D8 1499
Bailee Wilson
Lauren Young
D8 1420
D8 1225
Lost*
6/3 6/7 0/1
03 Mar 2018
3
Interclub
with
David Withell
D4 2455
D6 1910
Jason Payne
Belinda Edmond
D5 2160
D7 1660
Lost*
9-4
03 Mar 2018
3
Interclub
with
Lyndsay Dick
D4 2450
D4 2410
Helen Mills
Belinda Edmond
D7 1515
D7 1660
Won
5-9
25 Feb 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Maddison Aubrey
D4 2400
D6 1999
Ashleigh Leonard
Peter Leonard
D4 2400
D5 2355
Won*
4-9
25 Feb 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Jessie McCormick
D4 2400
D7 1655
Jane Brosnahan
Dianna Leonard
D6 2029
D7 1635
Lost*
6-4 1-6 [10-4]
17 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Steven Baird
D4 2400
D3 2720
Jordan Edwards
Tharubphet Homkrun
D6 2005
D5 2205
Lost*
9-5
17 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Yoshi Takojima
D4 2425
D6 1810
Tharubphet Homkrun
Megan Carpenter
D5 2155
D6 2099
Lost*
9-0
10 Feb 2018
8
Interclub
with
Brett Williams
D4 2420
D4 2400
Andy Rapsey
Sharon Rapsey
D5 2264
D6 1895
Won
4-11
10 Feb 2018
8
Interclub
with
Ciaran Lynch
D4 2415
D6 1915
Brian Needham
Sharon Rapsey
D6 1885
D6 1895
Won
8-11
10 Feb 2018
8
Interclub
with
Robyn Flynn
D4 2465
D3 2845
Sharon Rapsey
Angie Falck
D6 1845
D5 2170
Lost*
11-8
04 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Nicole Fitchett
D4 2460
D8 1310
Yumiko Baldwin
Jacinta Morgan
D7 1550
D8 1260
Won
6/4 6/2
03 Feb 2018
11
Interclub
with
Phil Wright
D4 2455
D5 2105
Wayne Thomson
Julie Wood
D5 2105
D8 1375
Won
9-4
03 Feb 2018
11
Interclub
with
Birgit Muller
D4 2450
D4 2535
Bailee Wilson
Julie Wood
D8 1340
D8 1375
Won
9-2
28 Jan 2018
R1
Tournament
with
Brian Goodwin
D4 2400
D6 1970
Phil Wright
Felicity Steel
D5 2125
D5 2265
Won*
11-7
28 Jan 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Brian Goodwin
D4 2400
D6 1970
Tim Preston
Robyn Flynn
D5 2340
D3 2780
Lost
11-10(6)
28 Jan 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Brian Goodwin
D4 2400
D6 1970
Dave Ashton
Jo Higginson
D4 2699
D5 2325
Lost
11-5
27 Jan 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Kathy Dwyer
D4 2410
D4 2505
Robyn Flynn
Brenda Needham
D3 2730
D5 2240
Lost*
11-9
27 Jan 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Kathy Dwyer
D4 2405
D4 2500
Leiza Flewellen
Felicity Steel
D5 2125
D5 2310
Won
11-8
27 Jan 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Kathy Dwyer
D4 2400
D4 2495
Karin Engelbrecht
Margaret Waller
D6 1805
D6 1980
Won
11-7
10 Dec 2017
8
Interclub
with
Casey Fitchett
D4 2450
D8 1380
Julie Overton
Ruby Young
D7 1655
D8 1365
Lost*
6/0 6/4
09 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Brett Williams
D4 2445
D4 2415
Eric De Voss
Cindy Logan
D8 1200
D6 1805
Won
1/11
09 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Steve Papps
D4 2440
D7 1515
Dave Hillman
Cindy Logan
D7 1500
D6 1805
Won
6/11
09 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Robyn Flynn
D4 2435
D3 2700
Christine Eksteen
Cindy Logan
D5 2100
D6 1805
Won
3/11
03 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Casey Fitchett
D4 2430
D8 1415
Cassidy van Vuuren
Sue Clark
D8 1275
D7 1570
Won
6-3, 6-2
02 Dec 2017
1
Interclub
with
Steve Papps
D4 2425
D7 1505
Micah Stanton
Linda Duffy
D8 1415
D6 1900
Won
11-1
02 Dec 2017
1
Interclub
with
Brett Williams
D4 2475
D4 2400
Ed Leisten
Linda Duffy
D5 2150
D6 1850
Lost*
4-11
02 Dec 2017
1
Interclub
with
Jill Hibbert
D4 2470
D5 2100
Linda Duffy
Vicki Campbell
D6 1850
D7 1705
Won
11-6
26 Nov 2017
6
Interclub
with
Casey Fitchett
D4 2465
D8 1405
Katie Workman
Georgia Hague
D9 1010
D9 0920
Won
6/2 6/3
19 Nov 2017
N-Final
Tournament
with
Brett Williams
D4 2515
D4 2410
Simon Risdon
Kerrie Ling
D9 1010
D2 3105
Lost*
11-10
19 Nov 2017
N-SF
Tournament
with
Brett Williams
D4 2505
D4 2400
Julian Main
Jane Brosnahan
D3 2700
D6 1999
Won
11-2
19 Nov 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Brett Williams
D4 2555
D4 2420
Brian Goodwin
Kerry Noble
D6 1890
D4 2420
Lost*
11-5
18 Nov 2017
N-Final
Tournament
with
Lyndsay Dick
D4 2550
D4 2505
Cathy Lum-Webb
Birgit Muller
D6 1920
D4 2465
Won
11-6
18 Nov 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Lyndsay Dick
D4 2600
D4 2555
Ritzy Gillespie
Yoshi Takojima
D4 2460
D7 1799
Lost*
11-6
18 Nov 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Lyndsay Dick
D4 2595
D4 2550
Yvonne Foster
Mandy Wilson
D6 1890
D5 2185
Won
11-7
12 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
with
Brian Goodwin
D4 2590
D6 1870
Alan de Zwart
Debbie Wallace
D6 1985
D6 1945
Won
3-6, 5-7
12 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
with
Kathy Dwyer
D4 2585
D4 2475
Debbie Wallace
Jo Higginson
D6 1945
D5 2315
Won
2-6, 3-6
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy