Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Hunter Every
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Greendale
Player Code :
HBGDHE
TP Member ID :
74202
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S3 2920
Doubles
: D4 2500
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
28 Oct 2019
Final
Tournament
S5 2125
River Apatu
S5 2165
Lost
6-2 6-1
27 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
S5 2105
Sean Phegan
S6 2030
Won
6-2 6-1
27 Oct 2019
RR3
Tournament
S5 2100
Max Richardson
S6 1800
Won
6-1 6-0
26 Oct 2019
RR2
Tournament
S5 2115
River Apatu
S5 2115
Lost
6-0 6-3
26 Oct 2019
RR1
Tournament
S5 2100
Jonty Giesen
S6 1920
Won
6-3 6-2
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S5 2100
23 Sep 2019
1
Tournament
S5 2115
River Apatu
S6 2099
Lost*
0-6/6-2/10-8
20 Sep 2019
2
Interclub
S5 2105
Phil Murphy
S6 1850
Won
6-3/6-2
30 Aug 2019
3
Interclub
S5 2100
Max Clifford
S8 1300
Won
6-0/6-0
18 Jul 2019
Final
Tournament
S5 2100
Carlson Lim
S5 2280
Lost*
6-2 6-1
17 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
S6 1985
Jack Quilty
S5 2380
Won**
6-0 6-1
16 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
S6 1935
Dominik Wijntjes
S5 2110
Won*
3-6 6-3 10-7
15 Jul 2019
R16
Tournament
S6 1885
Rion Suga
S6 2035
Won*
6-4 6-2
28 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
Logan Margerison
Lost
Default
28 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
John O'Connor
Won
Default
16 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
S6 1860
River Apatu
S6 1915
Won
7-5 6-7(3) [10-5]
15 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
S6 1855
Jack Burden
S8 1385
Won
4-0 4-0
15 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
S6 1850
Charlie Nash
S9 1040
Won
4-1 4-0
12 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
S6 1850
Hamish Lee
S4 2670
Lost
4-0 4-1
12 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
S6 1800
Jack Prenter
S6 1835
Won*
4-2 4-1
15 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
S6 1800
Ian Meredith
S6 1850
Lost
0-4 4-0 12-10
03 Mar 2019
3
Team Event
S6 1845
Niklas Huth
S6 1800
Lost*
6/2 6/0
02 Mar 2019
1
Team Event
S6 1895
Boaz Mellor
S6 1880
Lost*
6/1 6/2
22 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
S6 1890
David Davis
S8 1430
Won
4/1 4/3
11 Feb 2019
1
Team Event
S6 1940
Carlin Vollebregt
S6 1825
Lost*
6-7/6-0/2-6
10 Feb 2019
3
Team Event
S6 1935
Rhys Workman
S8 1345
Won
6-1/6-3
09 Feb 2019
2
Team Event
S6 1930
William Day
S8 1409
Won
6-0/6-2
09 Feb 2019
1
Team Event
S6 1880
Will Roberts
S6 1925
Won*
6-3/2-6/10-7
18 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
S6 1875
Sam Porter
S8 1465
Won
6-0 6-1
17 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
S6 1825
Rion Suga
S6 2005
Won*
6-3 6-1
13 Jan 2019
R1
Tournament
S6 1820
Brandon Brooker
S8 1435
Won
6-0 6-1
13 Jan 2019
3/4
Tournament
S6 1810
Max Richardson
S7 1710
Won
6-1 6-1
12 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
S6 1810
Jasper Johnson
S6 1980
Lost
6-2 3-6 6-2
12 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
S6 1800
Sammy Lewis
S7 1725
Won
6-4 6-4
11 Jan 2019
R16
Tournament
S7 1799
Luca Landells
S6 1945
Won*
6-1 6-3
11 Jan 2019
R32
Tournament
S7 1799
Rheon Salt
S8 1210
Won
6-0 6-3
10 Jan 2019
R1
Tournament
S7 1799
Joshua Dalton
S6 2040
Lost
0-6 6-1 6-3
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
S7 1799
Simon Cowan
S6 1905
Lost
6-2 3-6 10*8
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
S7 1750
Steve Pollard
S5 2100
Won*
6-1/3-6/10-5
24 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
S7 1700
Steve Pollard
S5 2100
Won*
6-0/6-4
17 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
S7 1650
Mark Houghton
S7 1799
Won*
6/2 6/7 10/6
11 Nov 2018
Final
Tournament
S7 1700
River Apatu
S7 1715
Lost*
6-2 6-2
10 Nov 2018
SF
Tournament
S7 1690
Daniel Mitlash
S8 1205
Won
6-1 6-0
10 Nov 2018
QF
Tournament
S7 1685
Finn Willman
S9 0925
Won
6-0 6-1
04 Nov 2018
1
Team Event
S7 1685
Boaz Mellor
S6 1850
Lost
6/1 6/3
03 Nov 2018
2
Interclub
S7 1660
Jose Aparicio
S7 1500
Won
0-6 6-7
10 Oct 2018
RR1
Tournament
S7 1610
River Apatu
S7 1695
Won*
7-5 6-1
09 Oct 2018
RR5
Tournament
S7 1585
Luca Campbell
S7 1675
Won
6-3 6-1
09 Oct 2018
RR3
Tournament
S7 1560
Angus Doddridge
S7 1515
Won
6-1 6-2
08 Oct 2018
RR4
Tournament
S7 1560
Sam Baird
S5 2260
Lost
6-0 6-0
08 Oct 2018
RR1
Tournament
S7 1610
Elijah Blackshaw
S7 1630
Lost*
6-3 6-4
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy