Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Hunter Every
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Greendale
Player Code :
HBGDHE
TP Member ID :
74202
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S3 2920
Doubles
: D4 2500
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S5 2100
28 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
Logan Margerison
Lost
Default
28 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
John O'Connor
Won
Default
16 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
S6 1860
River Apatu
S6 1915
Won
7-5 6-7(3) [10-5]
15 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
S6 1855
Jack Burden
S8 1385
Won
4-0 4-0
15 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
S6 1850
Charlie Nash
S9 1040
Won
4-1 4-0
12 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
S6 1850
Hamish Lee
S4 2670
Lost
4-0 4-1
12 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
S6 1800
Jack Prenter
S6 1835
Won*
4-2 4-1
15 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
S6 1800
Ian Meredith
S6 1850
Lost
0-4 4-0 12-10
03 Mar 2019
3
Team Event
S6 1845
Niklas Huth
S6 1800
Lost*
6/2 6/0
02 Mar 2019
1
Team Event
S6 1895
Boaz Mellor
S6 1880
Lost*
6/1 6/2
22 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
S6 1890
David Davis
S8 1430
Won
4/1 4/3
11 Feb 2019
1
Team Event
S6 1940
Carlin Vollebregt
S6 1825
Lost*
6-7/6-0/2-6
10 Feb 2019
3
Team Event
S6 1935
Rhys Workman
S8 1345
Won
6-1/6-3
09 Feb 2019
2
Team Event
S6 1930
William Day
S8 1409
Won
6-0/6-2
09 Feb 2019
1
Team Event
S6 1880
Will Roberts
S6 1925
Won*
6-3/2-6/10-7
18 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
S6 1875
Sam Porter
S8 1465
Won
6-0 6-1
17 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
S6 1825
Rion Suga
S6 2005
Won*
6-3 6-1
13 Jan 2019
R1
Tournament
S6 1820
Brandon Brooker
S8 1435
Won
6-0 6-1
13 Jan 2019
3/4
Tournament
S6 1810
Max Richardson
S7 1710
Won
6-1 6-1
12 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
S6 1810
Jasper Johnson
S6 1980
Lost
6-2 3-6 6-2
12 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
S6 1800
Sammy Lewis
S7 1725
Won
6-4 6-4
11 Jan 2019
R16
Tournament
S7 1799
Luca Landells
S6 1945
Won*
6-1 6-3
11 Jan 2019
R32
Tournament
S7 1799
Rheon Salt
S8 1210
Won
6-0 6-3
10 Jan 2019
R1
Tournament
S7 1799
Joshua Dalton
S6 2040
Lost
0-6 6-1 6-3
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
S7 1799
Simon Cowan
S6 1905
Lost
6-2 3-6 10*8
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
S7 1750
Steve Pollard
S5 2100
Won*
6-1/3-6/10-5
24 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
S7 1700
Steve Pollard
S5 2100
Won*
6-0/6-4
17 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
S7 1650
Mark Houghton
S7 1799
Won*
6/2 6/7 10/6
11 Nov 2018
Final
Tournament
S7 1700
River Apatu
S7 1715
Lost*
6-2 6-2
10 Nov 2018
SF
Tournament
S7 1690
Daniel Mitlash
S8 1205
Won
6-1 6-0
10 Nov 2018
QF
Tournament
S7 1685
Finn Willman
S9 0925
Won
6-0 6-1
04 Nov 2018
1
Team Event
S7 1685
Boaz Mellor
S6 1850
Lost
6/1 6/3
03 Nov 2018
2
Interclub
S7 1660
Jose Aparicio
S7 1500
Won
0-6 6-7
10 Oct 2018
RR1
Tournament
S7 1610
River Apatu
S7 1695
Won*
7-5 6-1
09 Oct 2018
RR5
Tournament
S7 1585
Luca Campbell
S7 1675
Won
6-3 6-1
09 Oct 2018
RR3
Tournament
S7 1560
Angus Doddridge
S7 1515
Won
6-1 6-2
08 Oct 2018
RR4
Tournament
S7 1560
Sam Baird
S5 2260
Lost
6-0 6-0
08 Oct 2018
RR1
Tournament
S7 1610
Elijah Blackshaw
S7 1630
Lost*
6-3 6-4
30 Sep 2018
P-Final
Tournament
S7 1560
Luca Campbell
S7 1775
Won*
6-0 6-2
30 Sep 2018
P-SF
Tournament
S7 1550
Henry Christie
S8 1499
Won
6-4 6-3
29 Sep 2018
P-QF
Tournament
S7 1500
Jonty Giesen
S7 1500
Won*
6-1 6-4
29 Sep 2018
R16
Tournament
S7 1500
Zino Varouhas-Poole
S5 2100
Lost
6-4 7-5
12 Aug 2018
W-Final
Tournament
S7 1505
River Apatu
S8 1320
Lost*
6-2 6-0
12 Aug 2018
W-SF
Tournament
S7 1500
Natasha Gilbertson
S7 1535
Won
6-0 6-1
12 Aug 2018
QF
Tournament
S7 1500
Jack Prenter
S7 1640
Lost
6-4 7-5
19 May 2018
Final
Tournament
S7 1535
Jack Prenter
S7 1510
Lost*
6-3 5-7 6-4
01 May 2018
SF
Tournament
S7 1525
River Apatu
S8 1270
Won
6-4 6-1
17 Apr 2018
Final
Tournament
S7 1575
Henry Isaacs
S7 1735
Lost*
6-2 6-4
16 Apr 2018
SF
Tournament
S7 1525
Luke Winter
S6 1835
Won*
3-6 6-1 10-6
16 Apr 2018
QF
Tournament
S7 1520
Charlie Nash
S9 0965
Won
4-1 4-0
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy