Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Stanley Long
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Campbells Bay
Player Code :
NHCBS10L
TP Member ID :
74258
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S3 2940
Doubles
: D5 2380
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S4 2405
31 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
S4 2405
Ben Allen
S4 2410
Lost*
7-6(3) 7-5
31 Aug 2019
R16
Tournament
S4 2400
Rohan Cameron
S6 1975
Won
6-1 6-1
30 Aug 2019
R1
Tournament
S4 2415
Ruben Emmerson-Hiini
S4 2510
Lost*
6-2 6-0
25 Aug 2019
Final
Tournament
S4 2410
Jordan Todd
S7 1575
Won
5-3 4-2
25 Aug 2019
SF
Tournament
S4 2405
Mike Wood
S8 1460
Won
4-1 4-2
25 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
S4 2400
Alan Mitchell
S9 0905
Won
4-0 4-0
18 Aug 2019
SF
Tournament
S4 2400
Arjun Shah
S4 2415
Lost*
6-2 6-2
17 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
S5 2360
Christoph Grant
S4 2440
Won*
6-2 6-2 10-5
15 Aug 2019
R16
Tournament
S5 2310
Finn Burridge
S5 2280
Won*
7-6 7-6
10 Jul 2019
R1
Tournament
S5 2260
Carlson Lim
S5 2305
Won*
2-6 6-4 10-8
09 Jul 2019
RR5
Tournament
S5 2255
Kaleb Stevens
S7 1565
Won
1-6 7-5 10-7
09 Jul 2019
RR3
Tournament
S5 2255
Matthew Browning
S4 2659
Lost
7-5 6-2
08 Jul 2019
RR4
Tournament
S5 2245
Nicholas Curin
S6 1965
Won
6-3 7-5
08 Jul 2019
RR1
Tournament
S5 2235
Sasha Milentijevic-Vague
S6 1865
Won
6-0 6-1
09 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
S5 2225
David Taylor
S6 2030
Won
6-3-61
03 Jun 2019
Final
Tournament
S5 2220
Robbie King
S8 1310
Won
6-1 6-1
02 Jun 2019
SF
Tournament
S5 2215
Keean Jang
S8 1325
Won
4-1 4-0
02 Jun 2019
QF
Tournament
S5 2210
Oliver Anderson
S9 1005
Won
4-0 4-0
05 May 2019
1
Interclub
S5 2200
Sean White
S6 1810
Won
6/2 6/2
01 May 2019
Adjustment S5 2200
Reason: Correction
13 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
S5 2240
Rico Iguin
S5 2155
Lost*
6-3 6-2
13 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
S5 2215
David North
S5 2160
Won
7-6(4) 4-6 10-3
07 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
S5 2210
Henry Chueh
S9 0950
Won
4-6 6-2 6-3
27 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
S5 2160
Zino Varouhas-Poole
S4 2420
Won*
6-1 4-2 Dis.
26 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
S5 2110
Jake Riordan
S5 2325
Won*
2-6 6-4 10-7
26 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
S5 2100
Stirling Bright
S6 2045
Won
7-5 6-4
25 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
S5 2100
Jordan Edwards
S3 2700
Lost
6-1 6-0
25 Apr 2019
R32
Tournament
S6 2045
Luca Landells
S5 2170
Won**
4-6 6-1 6-3
21 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
S6 1995
Stirling Bright
S6 2070
Won*
7-5 6-4
20 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
S6 1945
Jasper Johnson
S6 2085
Won*
6-4 4-6 6-3
19 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
S6 1935
Rhys Workman
S7 1520
Won
6-1 6-3
02 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
S6 1935
Arjun Shah
S4 2455
Lost
9-5
02 Apr 2019
R32
Tournament
S6 1930
Edward Bhanot
S8 1435
Won
9-4
27 Mar 2019
R1
Tournament
S6 1925
Toby Runting
S9 0975
Won
6-0 6-1
27 Mar 2019
RR2
Tournament
S6 1915
Jay Geris
S7 1655
Won
6-1 6-2
26 Mar 2019
RR3
Tournament
S6 1965
Luca Landells
S6 1900
Lost*
6-3 6-2
25 Mar 2019
RR1
Tournament
S6 1915
Jonty Stewart
S5 2125
Won*
4-6 6-2 [6-10]
23 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
S6 1965
Zach Wakelin
S6 2095
Lost*
6-2 6-1
16 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
S6 1915
Johno Collings
S6 2059
Won*
7-6, 6-0
10 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
S6 1905
Zachary Lerner
S7 1620
Won
6-1 6-0
03 Mar 2019
3
Interclub
S6 1895
Eddie Biss
S7 1510
Won
6-1 6-2
24 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
S6 1895
Adrian Rosioru
S5 2214
Lost
6/0 6/2
10 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
S6 1895
James McPherson
S3 2700
Lost
6-0 6-2
02 Feb 2019
6
Interclub
S6 1945
Adrian Teh
S7 1500
Lost*
6-3 5-7 6-2
20 Jan 2019
Final
Tournament
S6 1945
Patrick Girard
S5 2295
Lost
6-2 6-0
18 Jan 2019
R1
Tournament
S6 1945
Patrick Girard
S5 2185
Lost
6-2 6-2
13 Jan 2019
Final
Tournament
S6 1895
Luca Campbell
S6 1885
Won*
6-3 6-3
12 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
S6 1845
Jude Anderson
S6 1800
Won*
6-4 6-3
12 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
S6 1845
Joshua Dalton
S6 2010
Lost
6-3 6-3
11 Jan 2019
R16
Tournament
S6 1840
Percy Meehan
S8 1499
Won
6-4 7-5
Page 1 of 9
Privacy Policy