Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Stanley Long
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Campbells Bay
Player Code :
NHCBS10L
TP Member ID :
74258
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2380
Singles
: S3 2940
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
17 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Max Richardson
D9 1185
D8 1200
Carlson Lim
Roger Yang
D7 1505
D11 0490
Won
6-4 6-4
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Ryan Eggers
D9 1185
D3 2910
Liam Edginton
Murray Jolly
D5 2105
D3 2700
Lost
6-3 7-5
03 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Max Richardson
D9 1195
D9 1120
Yu Dian Dong
Sora Aoyama
D6 1950
D10 0605
Lost
7-6(5),3-6,10-2
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Ryan Eggers
D9 1175
D3 2850
Matthew Metzger
Gabriel Larribe
D5 2100
D6 1800
Won
6-2 6-3
03 Oct 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Dominik Wijntjes
Andrew Jacobi
Kaleb Stevens
Lost
Default
03 Oct 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Dominik Wijntjes
D9 1195
D8 1415
Anthony Cater
Tony Lai
D7 1585
D9 0960
Lost
6-2 6-2
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 1199
28 Sep 2019
2
Interclub
with
James Flay
D9 1199
D10 0860
Alexander Marsili
Jorden Le Long
D4 2515
D5 2165
Lost
2-6 1-6
21 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
David North
D9 1199
D5 2245
Troy Tipene
Philip O'Neill
D5 2205
D4 2495
Lost
6-3 6-1
09 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Joshua Hartner
D9 1199
D9 0990
Ben Taylor
David Taylor
D9 0900
D5 2110
Won*
6-34-6 10-7
02 Jun 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Blake Taylor
D9 1155
D4 2505
Richard Howarth
Rod Smith
D3 2760
D5 2170
Won*
4-1 5-4(4)
02 Jun 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Blake Taylor
D9 1150
D4 2500
Andrew Jacobi
Robbie King
D8 1210
D10 0605
Won
5-4(9) 5-3
02 Jun 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Blake Taylor
D9 1100
D4 2450
Hernan Garcia
Omar Garcia
D3 2700
D6 1875
Won*
0-4 4-1 [10-8]
05 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Peter Crompton
D9 1100
D8 1210
Sean White
Anthony Laus
D7 1680
D6 2030
Lost
6/1 7/5
13 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Henry Chueh
D9 1100
D9 0910
Daniel Lem
Rob Warner
D4 2465
D5 2315
Lost
6-2 7-6
07 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Henry Chueh
D9 1095
D9 0905
Joshua Fowler
Matt Fowler
D11 0490
D9 1100
Won
6-2 6-1
27 Apr 2019
C-Final
Tournament
with
Luca Campbell
D9 1095
D9 1149
Joshua Dalton
Daniel Hammond
D8 1409
D4 2500
Lost
6-4 6-2
25 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Luca Campbell
D9 1095
D9 1149
Stirling Bright
Finn Burridge
D7 1500
D5 2100
Lost
6-2 6-2
20 Apr 2019
C-R16
Tournament
with
Luca Campbell
D9 1095
D9 1149
Phillip Warren
Aidan Watt
D8 1215
D9 0985
Lost
7-6(2) 7-5
19 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Luca Campbell
D9 1095
D9 1149
Oscar Parkinson
Oscar Sandford-Jury
D8 1499
D7 1515
Lost
6-0 5-7 10-8
27 Mar 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Ethan Lobb
D9 1085
D8 1335
Jake Runting
Toby Runting
D9 0950
D9 0900
Won
7-6(3) 7-6(4)
27 Mar 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Ethan Lobb
D9 1135
D8 1385
Oscar Sandford-Jury
Jack Winstanley
D8 1430
D9 1169
Lost*
1-6 5-7
26 Mar 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Ethan Lobb
D9 1135
D8 1385
Jordan Edwards
Reece Falck
D5 2100
D3 2745
Lost
6-1 6-1
25 Mar 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Ethan Lobb
D9 1135
D8 1385
Connor Backhouse
Jonty Stewart
D6 2030
D7 1565
Lost
6-2 6-1
23 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Henry Chueh
D9 1135
D9 0905
Yu Dian Dong
Brad Hicks
D7 1640
D7 1510
Lost
6-1 6-0
16 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Rob Warner
D9 1085
D5 2215
Ben Allen
Alistair Ray
D4 2699
D6 1950
Won*
4-6, 6-4, 10-6
10 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Dawson PareKowhai-Lage
D9 1135
D8 1320
James Flay
Zachary Lerner
D10 0805
D9 0945
Lost*
1-6 6-3 14-12
03 Mar 2019
3
Interclub
with
Illya Plechen
D9 1085
D9 0900
Eddie Biss
Ethan Hope
D9 1140
D9 0950
Won*
6-4 6-2
24 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Joshua Hartner
D9 1085
D9 0990
Adrian Rosioru
Ethan Huff
D5 2100
D7 1615
Lost
6/2 6/1
10 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Dawson PareKowhai-Lage
D9 1085
D8 1270
Callum Mackay-Peters
James McPherson
D7 1520
D6 1825
Lost
6-1 7-5
13 Jan 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Jude Anderson
D9 1075
D8 1220
Sammy Lewis
Max Richardson
D9 1140
D9 1010
Won
7-6(5) 6-2
11 Jan 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Jude Anderson
D9 1075
D8 1220
Jedric Garcia
Rion Suga
D7 1615
D5 2120
Lost
6-2 6-2
10 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Emma Anderson
D9 1025
D8 1275
Natalie Hetherington
Sean Phegan
D8 1325
D8 1330
Won*
2-4 4-2 [10-5]
10 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Emma Anderson
D9 1025
D8 1275
Pippa Sherriff
Jude Anderson
D8 1325
D8 1210
Lost
4-0 4-5(3) [10-6]
07 Jan 2019
C-Final
Tournament
with
Antonio Escobar-Flaunty
D9 1020
D7 1500
Edward Bhanot
Illya Plechen
D10 0610
D9 0900
Won
7-5 1-6 7-6
06 Jan 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Antonio Escobar-Flaunty
D9 1070
D7 1510
Elliot Nevin
Marcus Nevin
D9 0930
D9 1080
Lost*
7-6(8) 6-2
19 Dec 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Percy Meehan
D9 1070
D9 0915
Liam Barrett
Duncan Mccall
D8 1405
D8 1499
Lost
6-0 6-1
17 Dec 2018
R32
Tournament
with
Percy Meehan
D9 1065
D9 0910
Neal Grayson
Solomon Shroff
D10 0605
D11 0365
Won
6-2 6-1
09 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Andre Duggan
D9 1065
D11 0440
Daniel Persson
Jedric Garcia
D5 2165
D7 1650
Lost
6-0 6-1
02 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Andre Duggan
D9 1065
D11 0440
Lev Gorb
Carlson Lim
D8 1275
D8 1380
Lost
6-1, 6-0
03 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Joshua Hartner
D9 1115
D9 0900
Krish Shekaran
Arnav Shekaran
D8 1260
D12 0110
Lost*
6-1, 6-2
28 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Dawson PareKowhai-Lage
D9 1065
D8 1220
Jake Riordan
Jamie MacKenzie
D9 1145
D8 1360
Won*
6-4 2-6 12-10
13 Oct 2018
4
Interclub
with
Illya Plechen
D9 1065
D10 0840
Aaron Winborn
Andrew Bethell
D7 1655
D7 1755
Lost
6-0, 6-2
10 Oct 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Kareem Samy
D9 1060
D9 0915
Jack Blow
Carrigan Hartley
D10 0680
D10 0775
Won
6-3 6-3
10 Oct 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Kareem Samy
D9 1055
D9 0910
James Flay
Pemith Rathnayaka
D10 0705
D10 0605
Won
6-2 6-3
30 Sep 2018
C-SF
Tournament
with
Adam Smith
D9 1055
D8 1470
Rob Bolton
Robin Doddridge
D7 1650
D6 1800
Lost
5-7 6-1 [10-5]
29 Sep 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Adam Smith
D9 1055
D8 1470
Sean Edmonds
Kevin Neil
D6 1800
D7 1500
Lost
6-4 7-6
21 Sep 2018
3/4
Tournament
with
Max Richardson
D9 1030
D10 0825
Sam Brookes
Luke Innes-Walker
D10 0640
D9 0910
Won
6-1 6-1
21 Sep 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Max Richardson
D9 1030
D10 0825
Harry Pugh
Oscar Sandford-Jury
D7 1720
D8 1250
Lost
6-2 6-1
21 Sep 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Max Richardson
D9 0980
D10 0775
Brandon Brooker
Jay Geris
D9 0905
D8 1200
Won*
6-3 6-1
01 Sep 2018
1
Interclub
with
Joshua Hartner
D9 0980
D9 0900
Marty O'Donnell
David Knott
D3 2860
D6 1815
Lost
6-0/ 6-0
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy