| | | | | | | |
19 Jan 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Luca Campbell | D7 1715 D8 1390 | Tom Bevan Harry Pugh | D6 1925 D3 2780 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
12 Jan 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Lev Gorb | D7 1715 D6 1950 | Duncan Mccall Diego Quispe-Kim | D5 2255 D4 2670 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
16 Dec 2020 | R1 | Tournament with Jude Anderson | D7 1685 D8 1260 | Percy Meehan Max Richardson | D7 1750 D8 1355 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
15 Dec 2020 | R32 | Tournament with Jude Anderson | D7 1685 D8 1260 | Liam Barrett Nont Prachuabmoh | D6 1915 D5 2195 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Dec 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Scarlett Rutherford-Prince | D7 1610 D7 1095 | Grace Roberts Rohan Cameron | D7 1005 D4 2405 | Won | 4-2 4-2 |
14 Dec 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Scarlett Rutherford-Prince | D7 1580 D7 1065 | Sophie McDermott Jasper Johnson | D8 0960 D7 1630 | Won | 2-4 4-1 [10-7] |
14 Dec 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Scarlett Rutherford-Prince | D7 1570 D7 1055 | Jasmine Druskovich Marco Hartono | D11 0305 D7 1790 | Won | 5-4 4-1 |
13 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Ben Archbold | D7 1565 D8 1210 | Gaspard Lemaitre Francesco Sibello | D9 0930 D8 1200 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Andre Duggan | D8 1490 D8 1335 | Sam Heslin Don Foley | D7 1610 D6 2010 | Won | 6-3 3-6 10-4 |
08 Dec 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Max Richardson | D8 1485 D8 1375 | Lachie Beattie Oliver Taylor | D10 0765 D11 0435 | Won | 4-1 4-1 |
08 Dec 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Max Richardson | D8 1480 D8 1370 | Hamish Kerr Jacob Kilgour | D10 0665 D11 0500 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
08 Dec 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Max Richardson | D8 1475 D8 1365 | Tudor Dalzell Neeraj Yarlagadda | D10 0705 D9 1035 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
08 Dec 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Max Richardson | D8 1470 D8 1360 | Cayden Lin Vaile James White | D12 0195 D12 0255 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
06 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Ben Archbold | D8 1465 D8 1200 | Sora Aoyama Matty Clements | D10 0760 D9 0955 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
29 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Ben Archbold | D8 1445 D9 1170 | Kevin Li Keean Jang | D8 1250 D9 1115 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Rico Iguin | D8 1440 D5 2225 | Cameron Bobbermien Will Ellett | D7 1545 D9 0980 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
08 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ben Archbold | D8 1440 D9 1180 | Lev Gorb Carlson Lim | D7 1725 D6 1880 | Lost | 6:3, 6:1 |
15 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Ben Archbold | D8 1435 D9 1175 | Nikko Tuxford Xin-xin Zhu | D9 0905 D8 0950 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
01 Nov 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Ben Archbold |
| Aaditya Lal Matthew Davidson |
| Won | Default |
31 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Rico Iguin | D8 1430 D5 2260 | Sora Aoyama Matty Clements | D10 0780 D9 0975 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Oct 2020 | SF | Tournament with Jude Anderson | D8 1430 D8 1205 | Jack Chapman Harry Pugh | D6 1915 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
09 Oct 2020 | QF | Tournament with Jude Anderson | D8 1420 D9 1195 | Jack Coles Rheon Salt | D9 0940 D9 1100 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
01 Oct 2020 | QF | Tournament with River Apatu |
| Finn Burridge Robbie King |
| Lost | Default |
26 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Andre Duggan | D8 1345 D9 0900 | Ethan Lobb Rodolfo Dhein | D8 1455 D5 2370 | Won | 1-6, 6-4, 11-9 |
08 Aug 2020 | R1 | Tournament with Liam Barrett | D8 1315 D7 1745 | Jude Anderson Ethan Cooke | D8 1215 D6 1800 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
08 Aug 2020 | QF | Tournament with Liam Barrett | D8 1315 D7 1745 | Matthew Browning Finn Emslie-Robson | D4 2655 D6 1970 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
02 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Andre Duggan | D8 1315 D10 0795 | Andrew Craven Percy Meehan | D2 3035 D9 1060 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
26 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Leo McCormack | D8 1315 D6 1960 | Ben Allen Alistair Ray | D4 2635 D6 1905 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Andre Duggan | D8 1315 D10 0795 | Anthony Wu Stephen Pascoe | D4 2500 D4 2430 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
05 Jul 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ryan Eggers | D8 1315 D2 3005 | Andrew Lobb Jeremy Seales | D2 3060 D4 2550 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
28 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Ryan Eggers | D8 1275 D3 2965 | John Lawrence Wayne Molloy | D2 3020 D4 2505 | Won | 6 3, 6 3 |
03 Mar 2020 | QF | Tournament with Nicholas Curin | D8 1275 D7 1620 | Rohan Cameron Jacob Warren | D5 2260 D4 2520 | Lost | 9-5 |
15 Mar 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Max Richardson | D8 1295 D8 1295 | Carlson Lim Edward Bhanot | D7 1705 D9 0915 | Lost | 4:6, 6:3, 10-8 |
08 Mar 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Max Richardson | D8 1265 D8 1260 | Ruben Emmerson-Hiini Luke Eagles-Smith | D6 1940 D10 0635 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Ryan Eggers | D8 1265 D3 2985 | Andrew Lobb Jeremy Seales | D2 3050 D4 2510 | Lost | 6-0 7-5 |
01 Mar 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Max Richardson | D8 1255 D8 1250 | Keean Jang Kevin Li | D9 0905 D9 1105 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Max Richardson |
| William Lambie Ben Archbold |
| Won | Default |
16 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Max Richardson | D8 1250 D8 1265 | Sora Aoyama Matty Clements | D10 0695 D9 0975 | Won | 6-0 7-5 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Ryan Eggers | D8 1250 D3 2955 | Brendon Furness Conor Giltrap-Strohm | D2 3080 D6 1820 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
16 Jan 2020 | C-Final | Tournament with Aidan Watt | D8 1220 D8 1205 | Joe Bryant William Day | D9 0965 D8 1450 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Jan 2020 | C-SF | Tournament with Aidan Watt | D8 1215 D8 1200 | Pat Green Adithya Ramaswamy | D10 0610 D11 0510 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
15 Jan 2020 | QF | Tournament with Aidan Watt | D8 1220 D8 1205 | Sean Phegan Phillip Warren | D8 1420 D8 1415 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
11 Jan 2020 | RR5 | Tournament with Finn Burridge | D8 1215 D4 2500 | Arikitoa Allsworth Alex Watson | D11 0385 D10 0885 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
10 Jan 2020 | RR4 | Tournament with Finn Burridge | D8 1240 D4 2525 | Jedric Garcia Carlson Lim | D6 1865 D7 1540 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
09 Jan 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Finn Burridge | D8 1235 D4 2520 | Renzo Cawley Ross Yao | D11 0570 D11 0470 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
09 Jan 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Finn Burridge | D8 1230 D4 2515 | Max Stephens Morgan Wright | D6 1835 D10 0650 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
15 Dec 2019 | R32 | Tournament with Luca Campbell | D8 1230 D8 1205 | Oscar Parkinson Oscar Sandford-Jury | D7 1665 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Dec 2019 | SF | Tournament with Sebastian Kerr | D8 1230 D10 0800 | Manovai Elie Kaleb Stevens | D7 1760 D8 1390 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
06 Dec 2019 | R32 | Tournament with Eckhard Klaassen | D8 1230 D7 1635 | Thomas Hunter George McAleer | D5 2235 D6 1930 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
01 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Pemith Rathnayaka | D8 1230 D10 0600 | Nicholas Curin Eric Choi | D7 1610 D9 1165 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |