Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Rosearna Stairmand
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Titahi Bay
Player Code :
KMTTRS
TP Member ID :
75156
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S4 2030
Doubles
: D4 2065
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
15 Jan 2020
RR5
Tournament
S5 1685
Alice Bolton
S6 1420
Won
6-3 6-2
15 Jan 2020
RR3
Tournament
S5 1680
Jess Aldridge
S7 1180
Won
6-1 6-3
14 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
S5 1675
Ella Robertson
S6 1335
Won
6-2 6-2
14 Jan 2020
RR1
Tournament
S5 1685
Ruby Young
S4 1830
Lost
6-0 6-1
29 Dec 2019
C-Final
Tournament
S5 1680
Tia Tarau
S9 0755
Won
6-4 6-1
28 Dec 2019
C-SF
Tournament
S5 1675
Jacky Albert
S8 0885
Won
6-2 6-2
28 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
S5 1700
Tara Purcell
S5 1530
Lost
6-4 6-3
21 Dec 2019
Final
Tournament
S5 1725
Alex Cave
S5 1575
Lost
7-5 6-0
20 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
S5 1715
Leah Patuwairua
S6 1470
Won
6-2 6-1
20 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
S5 1670
Ruby Young
S4 1840
Won
6-2 4-6 [10-8]
19 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
S5 1660
Nishitha Maarka
S6 1390
Won
6-3 6-2
18 Dec 2019
Final
Tournament
Mandi Portegys
Won
Default
16 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
S5 1660
Aimee Brown
S3 2165
Lost
6-4 7-6(6)
16 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
S5 1660
Emma Jane Barclay
S3 2170
Lost
6-4 6-0
15 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
S5 1585
Lize-Mari Beer
S3 2190
Won
6-1 6-0
14 Dec 2019
R2
Tournament
S5 1540
Ella O'Malley
S5 1725
Won
6-3 4-6 6-3
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
S5 1520
Emily Williams
S6 1340
Won
6-0 6-4
20 Nov 2019
Final
Tournament
S5 1540
Kyna Decruy
S5 1595
Lost
1-4 4-1 [10-4]
20 Nov 2019
SF
Tournament
S5 1510
Brooke Morgan
S6 1415
Won
4-1 4-5(10) [10-2]
20 Nov 2019
QF
Tournament
S5 1505
Isabel McAslan
S10 0535
Won
4-0 4-0
20 Nov 2019
R16
Tournament
S5 1500
Ella McWilliam
S11 0230
Won
4-0 4-0
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
S6 1495
Steph Walker
S7 1180
Won
6-3 6-2
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
S6 1490
Emma McEwan
S7 1005
Won
6-2 6-0
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
S6 1485
Jenni White
S7 1145
Won
6-4 7-5
19 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
S6 1465
Felicity Steel
S6 1275
Won
6-2 6-1
12 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
S6 1445
Gilly Easton
S6 1280
Won
6-3 6-1
09 Oct 2019
RR1
Tournament
S6 1425
Natalie Hetherington
S6 1285
Won
6-2 6-1
08 Oct 2019
RR5
Tournament
S6 1435
Halle Faherty
S5 1605
Lost
6-2 6-1
08 Oct 2019
RR3
Tournament
S6 1415
Tuhina Sambhus
S6 1285
Won
6-3 6-0
07 Oct 2019
RR4
Tournament
S6 1425
Amy Kieboom
S5 1600
Lost
6-4 6-1
07 Oct 2019
RR1
Tournament
S6 1445
Pippa Sherriff
S5 1505
Lost
6-4 4-6 6-1
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S6 2049
13 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
S6 2099
Faith Sadgrove
S6 1990
Lost*
6-7 6-4 7-5
07 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
S6 2059
Heather Martindale
S5 2210
Won*
6-4 6-1
07 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
S6 2049
Ruby Pierre
S7 1734
Won
6-4 6-4
19 Mar 2019
SF
Tournament
S6 2099
Polly Baker
S8 1355
Lost*
0-4 4-2 10-5
31 Mar 2019
3
Team Event
S6 2099
Alice Bolton
S6 1800
Won
6-2 6-4
31 Mar 2019
1
Team Event
S6 2099
Charlotte Painter
S7 1720
Won
6-0 6-0
30 Mar 2019
2
Team Event
S6 2099
Faith Sadgrove
S6 1865
Won
4-6 6-0 10-7
30 Mar 2019
1
Team Event
S6 2099
Kyna Decruy
S6 1860
Won
6-1 7-5
24 Mar 2019
1
Team Event
S6 2099
Helena Purcell
S6 2035
Won*
6-4 6-3
24 Mar 2019
3
Team Event
S6 2059
Ella Marshall
S5 2290
Won*
7-6 6-1
23 Mar 2019
1
Team Event
S6 2049
Katie Stanners
S7 1520
Won
6-1 6-2
16 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
S6 2099
Brooke Morgan
S6 2009
Lost*
6-2 7-5
02 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
S6 2099
Barbera Peters
S6 1800
Won
6-1 6-0
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
S6 2099
Nicole Brown
S7 1500
Won
6-1 6-1
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
S6 2094
Helena Purcell
S6 2010
Won*
6-4 7-6
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
S6 2084
Annabelle Hodder
S7 1774
Won
6-4 6-4
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
S6 2074
Alice Bolton
S7 1640
Won
6-2 7-5
18 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
S6 2074
Renee Zhang
S5 2399
Lost
6-4 6-3
17 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
S6 2064
Jordyn Phillips
S7 1665
Won
6-1 7-5
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy