Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Daniel Baker
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Titahi Bay
Player Code :
KMTTD1B
TP Member ID :
75169
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S6 1950
Doubles
: D6 1855
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
17 Apr 2021
C-Final
Tournament
S7 1585
Tarewa Harris
S8 1480
Lost
3-6 6-2 7-6
10 Apr 2021
C-SF
Tournament
S7 1580
Willie McMahon
S9 0960
Won
9-1
10 Apr 2021
C-R16
Tournament
S7 1560
Wayne Thompson
S8 1365
Won
9-6
10 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
S7 1560
Harry Baker
S5 2215
Lost
6-2 6-0
20 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
S7 1560
Toby Massam
S6 2015
Lost
6-3 6-0
20 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
S7 1515
Ben Hammond
S7 1685
Won
6-4 6-4
13 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
S7 1535
George Lyons
S7 1555
Lost
16 61 75
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
S7 1530
Andreas Wengrzik
S10 0600
Won
61 60
27 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
S7 1550
Craig Sengelow
S8 1480
Lost
6-2 6-3
20 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
S7 1590
Jeremy Houtas
S9 1135
Lost
6-4 2-6 6-3
13 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
S7 1580
Mike Graham
S8 1365
Won
64 75
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
S7 1575
Greig Saunders
S9 1050
Won
61 62
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
S7 1500
Daniel Grieve
S6 1920
Won
6/4 6/2
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
S7 1500
Ehedei Galan Fernandez
S7 1745
Lost
3-6 6-2 6-4
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
S7 1500
Matthew Robin
S9 1195
Lost
6-4 6-3
28 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
S7 1500
Paul Brooker
S6 1955
Lost
2-6, 1-6
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
S7 1500
Mike Smith
S6 1930
Lost
6/3 6/1
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
S7 1500
Felvin Inducal
S6 1925
Lost
6-2 7-5
14 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
S7 1500
Andy Gillespie
S7 1660
Lost
7-6 (3) 6-1
07 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
S7 1520
Hayden Young
S8 1450
Lost
6-4 6-2
31 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
S8 1460
James Hartley
S7 1665
Won
6-4, 6-4
17 Mar 2020
Final
Tournament
S8 1455
James Funaki
S10 0750
Won
6-0 6-1
20 Jun 2020
QF
Tournament
S8 1460
Dominic Vardon
S7 1740
Lost
6-4 6-2
20 Jun 2020
R16
Tournament
S8 1385
Andrew Baker
S5 2230
Won
6-4 6-0 Ret.
20 Jun 2020
R32
Tournament
S8 1365
Tuehu Harris
S8 1230
Won
6-2 6-4
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
S8 1365
Brendan Ng
S6 1825
Lost
6-3, 6-3
29 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
S8 1365
Simon Osborne
S6 1805
Lost
3-6 1-6
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
S8 1385
Craig Sengelow
S8 1390
Lost
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
S8 1385
Henry Sim
S6 2055
Lost
4/6 4/6
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
S8 1385
Angus Doddridge
S6 1855
Lost
7/6 6/2
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
S8 1325
Brad Newson
S7 1550
Won
6-2 6-4
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
S8 1250
Michael Slade
S7 1575
Won
26 63 60
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
S8 1270
Tae Kim
S8 1200
Lost
6-4 4-6 6-3
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
S8 1240
John Allred
S8 1225
Won
76 64
12 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
S8 1260
Brodie Hewlett
S8 1335
Lost
6-1 6-4
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S8 1260
06 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
S8 1260
Zak Gatara
S4 2550
Lost
6-4 6-3
05 Apr 2019
R32
Tournament
S8 1255
Tony Tikiku
S10 0600
Won
6-7 6-1 7-5
19 Mar 2019
Final
Tournament
S8 1205
Joseph Rush
S8 1499
Won*
6-7 7-6 7-6
12 Mar 2019
SF
Tournament
S8 1200
Liam Collins
S12 0050
Won
4-0 4-0
16 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
S8 1200
James Lord
S6 1815
Lost
6-0 6-0
10 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
S8 1250
Todd McSweeney
S9 1050
Lost*
63 62
02 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
S8 1200
Warryk Hodson
S8 1205
Won*
4/6 6/3 6/1
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
S9 1140
Gary McKernan
S9 0970
Won*
6/1 6/2
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
S9 1090
Geoff Lewis
S9 1145
Won*
6/2 6/1
13 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
S9 1080
Jack Callender
S10 0830
Won
6/1 6/2
07 Apr 2018
R16
Tournament
S9 1080
Tom Morley
S5 2160
Lost
6-3 6-2
07 Apr 2018
R32
Tournament
S9 1070
Wattie Heke
S10 0750
Won
7-5 0-6 6-2
01 Apr 2018
Final
Tournament
S9 1070
Joseph Rush
S8 1370
Lost
7-5 6-4
01 Apr 2018
SF
Tournament
S9 1020
Jacob Sadgrove
S8 1205
Won*
7-6 6-1
01 Apr 2018
QF
Tournament
S9 1010
Joshua Cater
S10 0885
Won
4-1 4-2
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy