Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jude Anderson
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Vogelmorn
Player Code :
WNVMJ4A
TP Member ID :
75266
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S4 2415
Doubles
: D8 1385
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S5 2105
02 Jun 2019
S-Final
Tournament
S5 2100
Henry Isaacs
S5 2315
Lost
6-0 6-0
02 Jun 2019
W-QF
Tournament
S5 2100
Amelia Lawson
S2 3000
Lost
6-0 6-1
01 Jun 2019
R1
Tournament
S5 2100
Eckhard Klaassen
S5 2180
Lost*
6-2 6-1
19 May 2019
C-SF
Tournament
S5 2115
Elliot Dunn
S7 1799
Lost*
2-6 6-3 6-1
18 May 2019
C-R16
Tournament
S5 2110
Greg Ratcliffe
S7 1500
Won
6-2 6-0
18 May 2019
R16
Tournament
S5 2110
Hamish O'Mahony
S2 3015
Lost
6-1 6-0
20 Apr 2019
3/4
Tournament
S5 2110
Harry Pugh
S5 2235
Lost
6-2 6-0
19 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
S5 2110
Tom Bevan
S5 2155
Lost
7-5 7-6(1)
18 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
S5 2105
George Baird
S7 1799
Won
6-0 6-0
18 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
S5 2100
Max Richardson
S7 1630
Won
6-1 6-2
15 Apr 2019
NW-Final
Tournament
S5 2100
Kai Milburn
S6 1965
Lost*
6-2 6-4
14 Apr 2019
N-SF
Tournament
S5 2105
Tom Bevan
S6 2099
Lost*
0-6 7-5 [10-0]
13 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
S5 2155
Harry Pugh
S5 2170
Lost*
6-2 6-0
13 Apr 2019
R1
Tournament
S5 2150
Ben Hyde-Smith
S7 1799
Won
6-3 6-0
31 Mar 2019
1
Team Event
S5 2140
Will Roberts
S6 2025
Won
6-1 6-1
30 Mar 2019
2
Team Event
S5 2135
Warryk Hodson
S8 1200
Won
6-0 6-1
30 Mar 2019
1
Team Event
S5 2125
Tom Bevan
S6 2099
Won
6-3 7-5
25 Mar 2019
8
Interclub
S5 2120
Matthew Reilly
S7 1760
Won
7-6(5) 6-3
18 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
S5 2115
Angus Doddridge
S7 1590
Won
6-1 6-0
16 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
S5 2110
Theo Theodorou
S7 1600
Won
6-2 6-2
14 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
S5 2100
Joe Easthope
S6 1970
Won
6-0 6-1
11 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
S6 2099
Johan Brounts
S6 1850
Won*
6-0 6-0
02 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
S6 2099
Max Seemann
S7 1500
Won
6-0 6-1
25 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
S6 2075
Yuong Ha
S6 1975
Won*
6-1 6-3
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
S6 2065
Ramon Supit
S7 1500
Won
6-0 6-1
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
S6 2055
Brent McPherson
S7 1700
Won
6-2 6-1
11 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
S6 2005
Justin Allen
S6 2099
Won*
6-3 6-2
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
S6 1995
Nathan Young
S7 1560
Won
6-0 6-0
04 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
S6 1970
Brendon Wynford
S6 1810
Won
6-2 6-3
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
S6 1945
Reef Murray
S6 1820
Won
6-3 6-4
20 Jan 2019
Final
Tournament
S6 1895
Toby Massam
S6 1865
Won*
6-1 6-4
20 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
S6 1885
Dave Lochhead
S7 1799
Won
6-0 6-0
20 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
S6 1885
Jason Kane
S3 2710
Lost
6-3 6-0
19 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
S6 1860
Shekhar Balram
S6 1800
Won
6-4 4-6 10-7
19 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
S6 1810
Sean Phegan
S6 2015
Won*
6-4 6-0
19 Jan 2019
R16
Tournament
S6 1800
Brendon Wynford
S7 1799
Won
6-3 6-3
12 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
S6 1800
Stanley Long
S6 1845
Lost*
6-4 6-3
12 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
S6 1810
Max Richardson
S7 1660
Lost*
6-1 6-3
11 Jan 2019
R16
Tournament
S6 1800
Ben Hyde-Smith
S7 1749
Won
6-4 6-0
10 Jan 2019
R2
Tournament
S6 1835
Tom Bevan
S6 1940
Lost*
6-4 6-2
10 Jan 2019
R1
Tournament
S6 1825
Marley Murray
S7 1520
Won
6-1 6-3
20 Dec 2018
SF
Tournament
S6 1875
Luca Campbell
S7 1799
Lost*
5-3 4-0
20 Dec 2018
QF
Tournament
S6 1870
Jack Burden
S8 1275
Won
4-0 4-2
20 Dec 2018
R16
Tournament
S6 1865
Ben Riddell
S11 0450
Won
4-0 4-0
02 Dec 2018
1
Team Event
S6 1865
Sam Baird
S5 2385
Lost
4-6 6-4 10-5
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
S6 1855
Rory Kilpatrick
S7 1504
Won
6-2 6-1
24 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
S6 1855
Andy Wheeler
S6 2099
Lost
6-1 6-0
21 Nov 2018
QF
Tournament
S6 1855
Thomas Dai
S4 2600
Lost
4-0 4-2
21 Nov 2018
R16
Tournament
S6 1845
Matthew Evans
S7 1570
Won
4-2 4-2
21 Nov 2018
R32
Tournament
S6 1840
Jack Moore
S10 0630
Won
4-0 4-0
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy