Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Harrison Earl
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
South Brighton
Player Code :
CBSBHE
TP Member ID :
76708
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2655
Singles
: S5 2290
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
08 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Levi McNabb
D6 1980
D7 1720
Richard Udy
George Brakenridge
D7 1695
D10 0725
Won
6.1 6.4
06 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Jack Hansen-Ratter
D6 1975
D9 0985
Tasman Daly
Flynn Everest
D10 0670
D10 0840
Won
6.0 6.1
01 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Luca Landells
D6 1975
D7 1565
Jarrah Robertson
Tommy Paine
D4 2500
D6 2020
Lost
7-6(5) 6-3
30 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Ritzy Gillespie
D6 1915
D4 1875
Jean-Michel Gelin
Kathy Dwyer
D5 2215
D4 2015
Won
11-8
30 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Theresa Graham
D6 1870
D5 1625
Jean-Michel Gelin
Eveline McLeod
D5 2240
D5 1610
Won
11-4
30 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
James Callaghan
D6 1870
D5 2175
Jean-Michel Gelin
James Gale
D5 2235
D4 2510
Lost
11-2
29 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Ethan Cooke
D6 1865
D7 1710
Arnold Meng
Luciano Parnell
D8 1335
D9 0995
Won
6/1 6/1
24 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Regan Gully
D6 1865
D7 1790
Ciaran Lynch
Sergey Sanin
D5 2170
D5 2165
Lost
4/6 4/6
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Ritzy Gillespie
D6 1875
D4 1820
Rob Patterson
Jeanette Marston
D5 2275
D4 1815
Lost
11-8
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Theresa Graham
D6 1885
D5 1545
Rob Patterson
Emily McCombie
D5 2255
D6 1415
Lost
11-10
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
James Callaghan
D6 1810
D6 2060
Tony Hawker
Rob Patterson
D4 2565
D5 2295
Won
11-5
22 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Ethan Cooke
D6 1805
D7 1725
Lucca Wiseman
Macklan Robertson
D8 1375
D8 1225
Won
6/7(5) 6/4 10/1
10 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Lucca Wiseman
D7 1730
D8 1300
Ilija Tapsell
Liam Brierton
D5 2200
D6 1800
Won
6/4 6/4
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Ritzy Gillespie
D7 1700
D4 1810
Brian Needham
Brenda Needham
D6 1800
D4 1840
Won
11-6
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Theresa Graham
D7 1690
D5 1525
Brian Needham
Tatum Falck
D6 1805
D8 0865
Won
11-2
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
James Callaghan
D7 1690
D6 1945
Brian Needham
Ryan van Grinsven
D6 1800
D4 2600
Lost
11-6
08 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Jack Hansen-Ratter
D7 1685
D9 0920
Jack Owens
Henry Wilson
D9 0965
D10 0785
Won
6/0 6/3
03 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Levi McNabb
D7 1610
D7 1500
Nic Jenkins
Declan Barry
D5 2265
D7 1555
Won
6-4, 4-6, 1-0
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Theresa Graham
D7 1620
D5 1530
Hayato Symons
Angie Falck
D7 1560
D4 1815
Lost
11-3
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Rachael Beeton
D7 1620
D7 1000
Hayato Symons
Leiza Flewellen
D7 1555
D5 1705
Lost
11-6
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
James Callaghan
D7 1640
D6 1965
Nick Symons
Hayato Symons
D5 2140
D7 1525
Lost
11-9
01 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Ethan Cooke
D7 1635
D7 1750
Tom Taylor
Gus Preston
D10 0845
D9 0900
Won
6/0 6/3
13 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Levi McNabb
D7 1635
D7 1500
Bevan Johns
Richard Dalman
D4 2420
D5 2105
Lost
4/6 4/6
12 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Ritzy Gillespie
D7 1575
D4 1810
Alex Martin
Juliette Ma
D5 2190
D5 1595
Won
11-10
12 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Theresa Graham
D7 1585
D5 1565
Alex Martin
Maddie Abell
D5 2170
D7 1190
Lost
11-6
12 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
James Callaghan
D7 1585
D6 1975
Micah Stanton
Alex Martin
D5 2150
D5 2165
Lost
11-9
06 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Caleb Middlemiss
D7 1565
D8 1255
Edward Parkes
Mark Stringer
D8 1385
D8 1200
Won
3/6 5/7
02 Oct 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Ben Smith
D7 1535
D6 1935
Luca Landells
Tyler Leonard
D7 1580
D6 1820
Won
4-6 7-6(3) 10-8
01 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Ben Smith
Pavle Filipovic
Oscar Sandford-Jury
Won
Default
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1535
16 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Ben Michael
D7 1535
D8 1265
Yu Dian Dong
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D7 1695
D7 1799
Lost
6-1 6-2
12 Feb 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Charlie Morrison
D7 1535
D5 2145
Nant Prachuabmoh
Nont Prachuabmoh
D5 2185
D6 1805
Lost
4-0 4-1
11 Feb 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Charlie Morrison
D7 1530
D5 2140
Nathan McKenzie
Zac Rout-Fortes
D5 2275
D10 0820
Won
4-2 4-2
29 Mar 2019
8
Interclub
with
Luca Landells
D7 1530
D7 1500
Max Aldridge
Oscar Parkinson
D6 1850
D8 1425
Lost
7/5 4/6 10/6
24 Mar 2019
16
Interclub
with
Macklan Robertson
D7 1530
D8 1200
Ben Macrae
Geoff Clare
D6 2065
D8 1355
Lost
6-1 3-6 10-8
24 Mar 2019
15
Interclub
with
Ethan Cooke
D7 1520
D7 1750
Andrew Campbell
Pavle Filipovic
D7 1510
D8 1205
Won
7-6 6-1
22 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Luca Landells
D7 1510
D7 1535
Blake Cullen
Yuki Yoshiyasu
D7 1575
D8 1265
Won
1/6 4/6
10 Mar 2019
14
Interclub
with
James Callaghan
D7 1505
D6 1935
Sahan Lalpe
Thomas Andrews
D7 1535
D8 1200
Won
6-7 6-0 10-8
03 Mar 2019
5
Team Event
with
Charlie Morrison
D7 1500
D5 2135
George McAleer
Ben Goldingham
D6 1855
D9 0905
Won
1-6 4-6
02 Mar 2019
4
Team Event
with
Charlie Morrison
D7 1550
D5 2185
Jamie Garbett
Blake Cullen
D5 2349
D7 1525
Lost*
6-4 4-6 10-8
02 Mar 2019
3
Team Event
with
Charlie Morrison
D7 1545
D5 2180
Oscar Sandford-Jury
Luca Geris
D8 1425
D9 0960
Won
3-6 4-6
01 Mar 2019
2
Team Event
with
Charlie Morrison
D7 1545
D5 2180
William Schneideman
Nant Prachuabmoh
D4 2545
D5 2105
Lost
6-4 6-0
01 Mar 2019
1
Team Event
with
Charlie Morrison
D7 1545
D5 2180
Thomas Hunter
Ben Smith
D5 2100
D6 1905
Lost
5-7 6-2 11-9
24 Feb 2019
12
Interclub
with
Ethan Cooke
D7 1535
D7 1655
Andrew Campbell
Yuki Yoshiyasu
D7 1550
D8 1265
Won
6-1 6-2
22 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Luca Landells
D7 1525
D7 1505
Ethan Cooke
Jake Hale
D7 1655
D8 1200
Won
1/6 0/6
17 Feb 2019
11
Interclub
with
Tony Hawker
D7 1520
D5 2270
Sean Howson
Richard Franks
D6 2025
D8 1200
Won
3/6 3/6
15 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Luca Landells
D7 1515
D7 1500
Emilio Gonzaga
George Austin
D8 1280
D9 1130
Won
6/2 6/1
08 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Tyrell Eden
D7 1565
D10 0855
Jacob Hayton
Per Tonascia
D8 1200
D9 1149
Lost*
5-7 6-2 (5-10)
26 Jan 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Jacob Lane
D7 1515
D10 0880
Matthew Evans
Daniel Wilkinson
D8 1290
D8 1285
Won*
6-3 4-6 17-15
25 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Jacob Lane
D7 1505
D10 0870
Tenzin Joe
Amy Kieboom
D7 1500
D7 1500
Won
6-3 6-3
25 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Jacob Lane
D7 1500
D10 0865
Nicholas Harman
Andreas Patton-Jensen
D11 0395
D11 0549
Won
6-0 6-0
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy