Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Emma Mason
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Elmwood
Player Code :
CBEDEM
TP Member ID :
76718
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1505
Singles
: S5 1760
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Charlie Byers
D7 1045
D6 1285
Renee Zhang
Xin-xin Zhu
D6 1420
D7 1075
Lost
6-4 6-3
21 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Charlie Byers
D7 1025
D6 1265
Lily McHarg
Ruby McPhail
D8 0950
D7 1130
Won
6-1 6-1
19 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Harry Pugh
D7 1055
D3 2805
Tatum Falck
Lev Gorb
D6 1445
D6 1880
Lost
4-1 4-1
19 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Harry Pugh
D7 1045
D3 2795
Charlie Byers
Ethan Cooke
D6 1290
D6 1980
Won
1-4 4-3(5) [7-4]
19 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Harry Pugh
D7 1040
D3 2790
Mahinarangi Warren
George Baird
D7 1160
D8 1470
Won
4-1 4-0
17 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Alice Bolton
D7 1040
D6 1300
Emma Anderson
Maria Galatescu
D4 2005
D6 1435
Lost
6-2 4-6 [10-6]
16 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Alice Bolton
Audrey Newman
Katie Oliver
Won
Default
11 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Mikaila Smith
D7 1040
D4 1845
Tessa McCann
Ruby Young
D3 2175
D5 1665
Lost
4-6 6-1 10-2
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Elizabeth Andre
D7 1040
D6 1390
Michal Matson
Sophie White
D5 1685
D5 1575
Lost
6/1 6/4
26 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Tatum Falck
D7 1050
D7 1185
Olivia Brown
Aishi Das
D6 1330
D6 1280
Lost
6-2 6-2
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Lucca Wiseman
D7 1045
D7 1685
Carson Tyne
Mya Haigh
D10 0885
D7 1020
Won
6-2 6-0
23 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D7 1035
D6 1340
Muhan Cui
Mala Krzanic
D7 1135
D8 0810
Won
7-6 7-6
10 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Charlie Byers
D7 1060
D7 1075
Audrey Newman
Katie Oliver
D8 0890
D8 0965
Lost
6-1 3-6 [11-9]
09 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Charlie Byers
Mia Campbell
Amber Dano
Won
Default
08 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Charlie Byers
D7 1055
D7 1070
Lucy Mitchell
Christina Vassilieva
D8 0935
D10 0505
Won
6-2 6-0
05 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Tatum Falck
D7 1025
D7 1165
Charlie Byers
Mya Haigh
D7 1090
D7 1035
Won
4-6 6-4 [10-7]
05 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Tatum Falck
D7 1005
D7 1145
Lily McHarg
Ruby McPhail
D8 0875
D7 1035
Won
6-2 6-1
04 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Tatum Falck
D7 1000
D7 1140
Orla Motley
Renette Van Heerden
D10 0555
D10 0580
Won
6-1 6-0
01 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Scarlett Dowland
D7 1000
D8 0915
Jasmine Tran
Sasha Warren
D9 0635
D7 1110
Lost
6-3 6-4
14 Sep 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Charlie Byers
D8 0990
D7 1065
Audrey Newman
Katie Oliver
D9 0750
D8 0825
Won
7-6(5) 6-3
13 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Charlie Byers
D8 0960
D7 1035
Mei Ling Joensen-Lee
Mala Krzanic
D7 1045
D9 0775
Won
6-2 6-3
13 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Charlie Byers
D8 0930
D7 1005
Mya Haigh
Mahinarangi Warren
D7 1050
D8 0835
Won
6-3 6-4
08 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Elizabeth Andre
D8 0900
D6 1305
Sophie Ensor
Alison Coats
D9 0695
D6 1330
Won
6-3 6-2
01 Mar 2020
4
Team Event
with
Ruby Young
D8 0895
D6 1440
Holly-Jayne Feutz
Angel Spooner
D9 0735
D9 0665
Won
0-6, 0-6
29 Feb 2020
5
Team Event
with
Ava Coates
D8 0865
D9 0735
Molly Mckenzie
Alice Hunter
D8 0890
D10 0550
Won
2-6, 3-6
29 Feb 2020
3
Team Event
with
Georgia Hague
D8 0835
D9 0700
Charlie Byers
Amelia Newlands
D8 0895
D9 0730
Won
7-5, 6-4
29 Feb 2020
2
Team Event
with
Ruby Young
D8 0830
D6 1410
Phoebe O'Donnell
Erin O'Neill
D12 0185
D9 0660
Won
6-2, 6-0
23 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Elizabeth Andre
D8 0830
D6 1305
Paige Hubber
Christine Yap
D6 1250
D5 1610
Lost
6-3 4-6 13-11
07 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Georgia Hague
D9 0785
D9 0600
Charli Watts
Ariana Mellish-Temple
D8 0930
D9 0680
Won
6-3, 6-7, 9-11
02 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Jess Aldridge
D9 0795
D8 0940
Noriko Burra
Lauren Young
D7 1105
D7 1000
Lost
6-4 6-2
19 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Tatum Falck
D9 0765
D8 0900
Charlie Byers
Mya Haigh
D9 0745
D8 0845
Won
6-3 6-7(8) [10-7]
08 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Jo Steel
Angela Chen
Maggie Ma
Lost
Default
06 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Alice Hunter
D9 0720
D11 0390
Sorell Shand
Molly Simpson
D9 0655
D9 0690
Won
6-1 6-0
01 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Mikaila Smith
D9 0690
D5 1625
Eunju Jung
Rachael Cox
D5 1560
D8 0860
Won
6-3 6-0
29 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Alice Hunter
D9 0690
D10 0400
Nishitha Maarka
Isabella Van Dooren
D7 1030
D9 0755
Lost
6-1 6-4
24 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Elizabeth Andre
D9 0695
D6 1220
Jade Brosnahan
Christal Brosnahan
D6 1435
D7 1035
Lost
6-1 6-3
20 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Maia Liu
D9 0695
D9 0680
Cathy Forrest
Mandy Wilson
D4 1900
D4 1800
Lost
6-0 6-4
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 1045
01 Aug 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Mya Haigh
D9 1035
D9 1000
Jess Aldridge
Chelsea Wijntjes
D9 1025
D10 0760
Won
7-6(4) 7-6(3)
01 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Mya Haigh
D9 1035
D9 1000
Charlie Byers
Lucia Gale
D9 1015
D8 1340
Lost
7-6(5) 6-1
18 Jul 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Tatum Falck
D9 1035
D8 1360
Wonjeong Kim
Eliana Roelofs
D7 1794
D9 1199
Lost
6-2 2-6 10-5
17 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Tatum Falck
D9 1030
D8 1355
Erin O'Neill
Sasha Savcenko
D10 0745
D10 0635
Won
6-1 6-2
07 Jul 2019
3/4
Tournament
with
Cherry Zhou
D9 1080
D8 1230
Alice Bolton
Tuhina Sambhus
D9 1010
D10 0750
Lost*
3-6 7-5 [11-9]
06 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Cherry Zhou
D9 1130
D8 1280
Charlie Byers
Eliana Roelofs
D9 0910
D9 1180
Lost*
6-1 6-4
06 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Cherry Zhou
D9 1125
D8 1275
Erin O'Neill
Ella Richardson
D10 0730
D10 0600
Won
6-1 6-1
04 May 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Jade Feneon
D9 1125
D4 2415
Donna Clark
Jade Otway
D5 2235
D2 3095
Lost
6-2 6-3
04 May 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Abby Mason
D9 1125
D4 2420
Ashleigh Leonard
Tessa McCann
D5 2245
D3 2755
Lost
6-2 6-3
29 Mar 2019
8
Interclub
with
Alice Hunter
D9 1125
D10 0650
Lucia Gale
Eliana Roelofs
D8 1285
D9 1135
Lost
6-2 6-4
28 Mar 2019
3/4
Tournament
with
Ruby Young
D9 1075
D7 1685
Ella Marshall
Ella Wells
D6 1975
D6 1895
Won*
4-6 7-5 [4-10]
27 Mar 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Sophie White
D9 1075
D5 2130
Ana Tamanika
Ela Vakaukamea
D2 3225
D4 2590
Lost
1-6 0-6
26 Mar 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Ruby Young
D9 1075
D7 1685
Rani McGuire
Charlotte Osborn
D6 1800
D6 1850
Lost
1-6 2-6
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy