Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Scarlett Dowland
Association :
Bay of Plenty
Club :
Rotorua
Player Code :
BPRRS1D
TP Member ID :
78351
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1515
Singles
: S7 1145
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
13 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Debra Dowland
D8 0985
D2 2575
Dana Salmon
Tia Tarau
D6 1240
D6 1385
Lost
6-0 6-2
13 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Ben Page
D8 0985
D8 1420
Dave Shefferd
Tia Tarau
D4 2595
D6 1380
Lost
6-2 6-2
06 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Debra Dowland
D8 0985
D2 2580
Sussa Bailey
Amanda Jonker
D3 2290
D3 2155
Lost
6/0 6/4
06 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Brendon McCashin
D8 0910
D8 1390
Daniel Plyushchev
Amanda Jonker
D10 0785
D3 2195
Won
6/1 6/0
28 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Ben Page
D8 0835
D8 1345
Dennis Powell
Andrea Wilkins
D7 1775
D4 1810
Won
6/1 6/2
28 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Lara Wild
D8 0835
D5 1525
Lindy Underwood
Andrea Wilkins
D2 2845
D4 1805
Lost
6/1 6/2
23 Feb 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Sophie Webber
D8 0830
D10 0515
Rosie Phillips
Zaylee Rose
D12 0000
D12 0060
Won
6-0 6-0
22 Feb 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Sophie Webber
D8 0810
D10 0495
Phoebe Driscoll
Mansi Giri
D10 0415
D10 0595
Won
4-1 4-2
22 Feb 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Sophie Webber
D8 0805
D10 0490
Sophie Rogers
Erin Walpole
D12 0195
D11 0255
Won
6-4 6-1
21 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Debra Dowland
D8 0805
D2 2580
Casey Tarau
Tia Tarau
D2 2960
D6 1320
Lost
3-6 6-1 (9-11)
21 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Brendon McCashin
D8 0805
D8 1390
Richard Samuels
Tia Tarau
D5 2125
D6 1315
Lost
4-6 2-6
16 Jan 2020
C-Final
Tournament
with
Katie Oliver
D8 0800
D9 0745
Sammi Liu
Zara Varouhas Poole
D11 0380
D10 0415
Won
6-1 6-3
15 Jan 2020
C-QF
Tournament
with
Katie Oliver
D9 0795
D9 0740
Jessica Kohing
Merisa Reid
D11 0330
D11 0360
Won
6-0 3-6 10-5
14 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Katie Oliver
D8 0815
D9 0760
Amber Dano
Mahinarangi Warren
D9 0780
D9 0670
Lost
6-0 6-2
19 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Jessie Chen
D8 0845
D9 0670
Hannah Lin
Taleia Tuatao
D10 0515
D9 0600
Lost
7-5 6-0
12 Dec 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Amber Dano
D8 0825
D9 0750
Audrey Newman
Katie Oliver
D9 0645
D9 0705
Won
6-2 6-0
11 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Amber Dano
D8 0805
D9 0730
Mala Krzanic
Frankie Wingate
D9 0690
D10 0585
Won
6-2 3-6 [10-3]
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Daniella Tuhairwe
D8 0815
D11 0375
Maxim Clauss
Joshua Ruegg
D9 0900
D11 0490
Lost
4-1, 4-1
22 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Lara Wild
D8 0820
D5 1505
Tara Purcell
Ngaire Isaac
D6 1255
D5 1575
Lost
7-6, 2-6, 10-7
17 Nov 2019
d
Tournament
with
Tom Weston
D8 0810
D11 0420
Mansi Giri
Tavian Roberts
D11 0345
D11 0465
Won
4-5/4-0/4-2
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Lily Gordon
D8 0830
D11 0200
Jonty Jenkins
Michael Dawson
D11 0300
D10 0600
Lost
4-1 1-4 7-5
09 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Zeeah Waerea-Tamai
D8 0800
D12 0110
Felix Lowe
Liam Anderson
D11 0445
D11 0300
Won
4/0 5/3
02 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Daniella Tuhairwe
D8 0800
D11 0395
Lachlan Donaghy
Alex Martin
D10 0635
D10 0680
Lost
4/2 4/2
20 Oct 2019
1
Team Event
with
Zeeah Waerea-Tamai
D8 0820
D12 0135
Jessica Nepia
Jade Pomare
D10 0400
D11 0350
Lost
6/4 7/5
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1235
07 Apr 2019
1
Team Event
with
Zeeah Waerea-Tamai
D8 1225
D12 0195
Jade Pomare
Jessica Nepia
D11 0525
D10 0600
Won
3-6 6-3 10-8
15 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Jasper Dowland
D8 1225
D9 0900
Marieke Smal
Alan Russell
D5 2265
D5 2399
Lost
6-2, 6-2
15 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Debra Dowland
D8 1225
D2 3155
Lindy Underwood
Marieke Smal
D2 3430
D5 2260
Lost
6-4, 3-6, 1-0(9)
03 Mar 2019
3
Team Event
with
Sophie Webber
D8 1220
D10 0610
Penelope Forster
Libby Lowry
D11 0300
D11 0355
Won
02 Mar 2019
2
Team Event
with
Sophie Webber
D8 1215
D10 0605
Annabel Chapman
Baylee Hill-Wihapi
D11 0415
D11 0370
Won
4/1 5/3
02 Mar 2019
1
Team Event
with
Zeeah Waerea-Tamai
D8 1210
D12 0130
Daniella Daniel
Lucy Goodwin
D11 0500
D12 0060
Won
4/2 5/3
09 Feb 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Laekyn Hill-Wihapi
D8 1205
D8 1350
Saskia Johns
Libby Williams
D11 0350
D11 0470
Won
6-0 7-6(1)
09 Feb 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Laekyn Hill-Wihapi
D8 1200
D8 1345
Emma Bartram
Hope Jobe
D8 1200
D12 0110
Won
6-3 6-1
21 Jan 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Mala Krzanic
D8 1200
D10 0735
Katie Oliver
Chelsea Wijntjes
D9 0900
D10 0730
Lost*
6-3 6-2
20 Jan 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Mala Krzanic
D8 1200
D10 0785
Nishitha Maarka
Tuhina Sambhus
D9 1075
D10 0600
Lost*
6-3 6-4
19 Jan 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Luke Blow
D9 1110
D10 0845
Mei Ling Joensen-Lee
Archie Whithear
D10 0755
D9 0910
Won*
4-5(4) 4-2 [11-9]
19 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Luke Blow
D9 1060
D10 0795
Maggie Crosby
Ryan Watt
D9 0920
D9 0910
Won*
4-1 4-1
19 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Luke Blow
D9 1010
D10 0745
Chelsea Wijntjes
Max Richardson
D10 0730
D9 1075
Won*
5-3 4-2
18 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Sophie Webber
D9 0960
D11 0480
Holly Hilton
Tuhina Sambhus
D10 0899
D10 0620
Won*
4-6 6-3 [9-11]
17 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
India Apatu
D9 0950
D11 0350
Grace Begg
Ella Richardson
D10 0645
D11 0485
Won
2-6 2-6
16 Jan 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
India Apatu
D9 0900
D11 0300
Jessica Bergin
Muhan Cui
D10 0680
D10 0600
Won*
6-4 7-6(6)
16 Jan 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Luke Blow
D9 0900
D10 0795
Lev Gorb
Mei Ling Joensen-Lee
D8 1320
D10 0685
Lost
6-0 6-2
15 Jan 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Sophie Webber
D9 0900
D11 0480
Lucia Gale
Emma Mason
D9 1050
D9 1030
Lost
6-0 6-3
07 Dec 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Kyna Decruy
D9 0905
D10 0710
Rebecca Clements
Laekyn Hill-Wihapi
D11 0520
D9 1065
Lost*
6-3 6-2
19 Nov 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Sophie Webber
D9 0905
D11 0380
Alex Cave
Laekyn Hill-Wihapi
D10 0885
D9 1055
Lost
5-3 4-0
17 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Jorga Maxwell
D9 0900
D12 0050
Courtney Dale
Marina Sirkku
D12 0200
D12 0175
Won
6/1 6/2
16 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Debra Dowland
D9 0900
D2 3000
Harriet Lenihan
Corrine Melrose
D7 1715
D6 1905
Lost*
6/4 6/4
16 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Debra Dowland
D9 0900
D2 3000
Judy Randell
Bridgette Tapsell
D5 2399
D8 1430
Lost*
6/1 4/6 10/8
09 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Debra Dowland
D10 0860
D3 2965
Denise Jones
Kay Wynn
D4 2509
D5 2105
Won*
5/7 6/0 10/3
09 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Debra Dowland
D10 0810
D3 2915
Dale Mallett
Marisa Venter
D7 1700
D5 2220
Won*
6/4 4/6 10/5
04 Nov 2018
1
Team Event
with
Lily Gordon
D10 0860
D11 0310
Sophie Ward
Emma Bartram
D10 0870
D12 0175
Lost*
6/4 7/5
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy