Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Finn Burridge
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Greenhithe
Player Code :
NHGHFB
TP Member ID :
78802
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S2 3115
Doubles
: D3 2940
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
27 Oct 2020
4
Interclub
S4 2545
Patrick Girard
S4 2425
Won
6-3,2-6,6-2
17 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
S4 2515
Lakhan Clark
S3 2800
Won
4-6 6-2 2-6
13 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
S4 2490
Gordon Chen
S4 2605
Won
7-5,6-1
11 Oct 2020
NE-Final
Tournament
S4 2510
Harry Pugh
S4 2585
Lost
6-1 6-1
10 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
S4 2530
Stanley Long
S4 2550
Lost
6-1 6-1
10 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
S4 2525
Pavle Filipovic
S6 2090
Won
6-3 6-2
09 Oct 2020
R1
Tournament
S4 2520
Josh Karathra
S7 1730
Won
6-1 6-3
06 Oct 2020
R32
Tournament
S4 2540
Tom Bevan
S4 2565
Lost
6-2 7-5
02 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
S4 2560
Stanley Long
S4 2515
Lost
5-7 6-4 7-5
01 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
S4 2555
Angus Doddridge
S6 1890
Won
6-1 6-1
29 Sep 2020
R32
Tournament
S4 2555
Sam Hodges
S3 2985
Lost
6-2 6-0
27 Sep 2020
R3
Tournament
S4 2575
Anthony Cater
S4 2530
Lost
6-4 7-5
27 Sep 2020
R2
Tournament
S4 2570
Benjamin Ranby-Al
S5 2110
Won
6-2 6-0
29 Sep 2020
2
Interclub
S4 2570
Ryan Eggers
S2 3010
Lost
6-1 6-0
26 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
S4 2570
Francisco Mendieta
S2 3535
Lost
6-1 6-0
22 Sep 2020
R32
Tournament
S4 2570
Jack Loutit
S2 3205
Lost
6-0 6-0
18 Sep 2020
R2
Tournament
S4 2575
Matthew Browning
S3 2845
Lost
6-1 6-1
18 Sep 2020
R1
Tournament
S4 2570
William Lambie
S6 1845
Won
6-1 6-1
15 Sep 2020
1
Interclub
S4 2570
Goran Gerdin
S2 3005
Lost
7-6 6-2
09 Aug 2020
Final
Tournament
S4 2575
Alexander Mirkov
S3 2835
Lost
4-6 6-1 6-1
08 Aug 2020
SF
Tournament
S4 2555
Harry Pugh
S4 2495
Won
6-1 6-2
07 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
S4 2535
Christoph Grant
S4 2550
Won
6-0 6-2
07 Aug 2020
R16
Tournament
S4 2535
Matthew Browning
S3 2840
Lost
3-6 6-1 6-2
19 Jul 2020
4
Interclub
S4 2545
Andrew Craven
S4 2655
Lost
6-2 4-6 10-7
10 Jul 2020
Final
Tournament
S4 2545
Sam Hodges
S3 2975
Lost
6-2 6-2
09 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
S4 2525
Carlson Lim
S4 2590
Won
6-1 6-2
08 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
S4 2520
Kris Nittayagasetwat
S7 1500
Won
6-0 6-0
04 Jul 2020
R16
Tournament
S4 2520
Adrian Lagman
S2 3115
Lost
6-1 6-0
03 Jul 2020
R32
Tournament
S4 2480
Max Allais
S3 2860
Won
7-6 4-1 Ret.
30 Jun 2020
7
Box League
S4 2460
Blake Gallagher
S4 2455
Won
1-6,6-2,6-0
23 Jun 2020
6
Box League
Phillip McNamara
Won
Default
16 Jun 2020
5
Box League
S4 2455
John Sheehan
S7 1720
Won
6-1,6-1
02 Jun 2020
3
Box League
Andrew McEwan
Won
Default
26 May 2020
2
Box League
S4 2450
Noel Dillon
S7 1790
Won
6-1,6-1
19 May 2020
1
Box League
S4 2445
Max Williams
S7 1725
Won
6-3,6-2
17 Mar 2020
11
Interclub
S4 2440
Dan Iuoras
S7 1640
Won
6-2 6-0
09 Mar 2020
SF
Tournament
S4 2440
Alexander Mirkov
S3 2840
Lost
7-5 6-4
03 Mar 2020
QF
Tournament
S4 2420
Stanley Long
S4 2440
Won
9-1
03 Mar 2020
R16
Tournament
S4 2415
Joshua Hartner
S8 1475
Won
9-1
07 Mar 2020
9
Interclub
S4 2410
Matthew Metzger
S5 2100
Won
6-0 6-1
06 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
S4 2410
Jordan Kelly-Houston
S2 3030
Lost
6-4 6-4
03 Mar 2020
10
Interclub
S4 2405
Ross Anderson
S7 1670
Won
6-2 6-1
28 Feb 2020
5
Interclub
S5 2390
Patrick Yarker
S5 2225
Won
6-3 6-0
18 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
S5 2380
Paul Clamor
S6 2090
Won
6-2 6-2
14 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
S5 2365
Dan Gunn
S5 2185
Won
6-1 7-5
11 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
S5 2340
Grover Brick
S4 2515
Won
2-6 1-6
08 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
S5 2315
Stanley Long
S4 2430
Won
6-1 6-1
04 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
S5 2310
James Burrows
S7 1500
Won
6-0 6-1
02 Feb 2020
R1
Tournament
S5 2310
Jake Naylor
S2 3125
Lost
6-1 6-1
31 Jan 2020
1
Interclub
S5 2290
Cameron Haswell
S5 2220
Won
3-6 7-6(2) 7-5
Page 1 of 10
Privacy Policy