| | | | | | | |
23 Sep 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Lev Gorb | D4 2540 D7 1620 | Matthew Browning Hyeok Min | D4 2665 D5 2285 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D4 2540 D2 3175 | Goran Gerdin Andrew Craven | D2 3465 D2 3055 | Lost | 7-5 2-6 7-5 |
08 Aug 2020 | R1 | Tournament with Jack Chapman | D4 2525 D6 1910 | Lev Gorb Harry Pugh | D7 1565 D4 2650 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
08 Aug 2020 | QF | Tournament with Jack Chapman | D4 2565 D6 1950 | Tom Bevan Alexander Mirkov | D6 1820 D6 1940 | Lost | 2-6 6-1 10-8 |
19 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Craig Squire | D4 2565 D8 1200 | Andrew Craven Sam Thomas | D2 3030 D7 1625 | Lost | 7-6 6-0 |
05 Jul 2020 | Final | Tournament with Sam Hodges | D4 2565 D5 2370 | Nick Beamish Caelan Potts | D4 2585 D2 3020 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
05 Jul 2020 | SF | Tournament with Sam Hodges | D4 2560 D5 2365 | River Apatu Max Stephens | D8 1475 D6 1995 | Won | 4-6 6-3 11-9 |
05 Jul 2020 | QF | Tournament with Sam Hodges | D4 2555 D5 2360 | Max Dickey Finn Emslie-Robson | D5 2120 D6 1970 | Won | 6-3 3-6 10-5 |
04 Jul 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Sam Hodges | D4 2550 D5 2355 | James Li Kevin Li | D4 2480 D9 1135 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
17 Mar 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D4 2540 D3 2865 | Dan Iuoras Jae Choi | D4 2495 D5 2330 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
09 Mar 2020 | SF | Tournament with Robbie King | D4 2580 D9 1195 | Christoph Grant Percy Meehan | D6 2000 D9 0915 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
03 Mar 2020 | QF | Tournament with Robbie King | D4 2575 D9 1190 | Luke Chambers Kaidan Cibulskis | D10 0685 D10 0620 | Won | 9-0 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Carmen Hansen | D4 2545 D4 1800 | Brendon Reid Melissa Moore | D3 2700 D3 2105 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D4 2520 D5 2155 | Brendon Reid Stuart Macaulay | D3 2720 D5 2300 | Won | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Brendon Furness | D4 2510 D2 3030 | Robbie Wilkinson John Foote | D4 2400 D3 2740 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
03 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D4 2505 D3 2850 | Ross Anderson Daniel Tetro | D4 2445 D5 2190 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Carmen Hansen | D4 2525 D4 1830 | Simon Mackenzie Jo Thomson | D4 2400 D4 1925 | Lost | 4-6,6-4,10-6 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D4 2505 D5 2200 | Simon Mackenzie Graham Boden | D4 2405 D4 2485 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
18 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D4 2485 D4 2410 | Paul Clamor John Tidswell | D4 2445 D5 2360 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Carmen Hansen | D4 2445 D5 1760 | Hamish Harper Adrienne Croad | D4 2645 D2 2430 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D4 2450 D5 2205 | David Herbert Hamish Harper | D4 2575 D4 2635 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
14 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Harry Browning | D4 2445 D6 2015 | Dan Gunn Eddie Biss | D6 1865 D8 1340 | Won | 4-6 6-0 10-7 |
11 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Rion Suga | D4 2445 D4 2550 | Sion Wiggin Grover Brick | D2 3125 D2 3050 | Lost | 5-7 6-2 10-5 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Alexander Marsili | D4 2440 D2 3085 | Rico Iguin Andre Duggan | D5 2255 D10 0770 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
04 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D4 2435 D3 2855 | James Burrows Russell Rhodes | D9 0965 D6 1905 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Carmen Hansen | D4 2435 D5 1765 | Mandy Dolan Nick Reiser | D3 2145 D3 2800 | Lost | 6/1 6/3 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D4 2445 D5 2170 | Nick Reiser Jason Barry | D3 2785 D5 2205 | Lost | 4/6 6/1 10/2 |
28 Jan 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Nelson Cuellar | D4 2475 D4 2560 | Ryan Eggers Jason So | D3 2940 D7 1620 | Lost | 7-6,(7-4),7-6(7-5) |
26 Jan 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Dean Moore | D4 2515 D2 3480 | Harry Browning Matthew Browning | D6 1975 D4 2585 | Lost | 4-6 6-1 13-11 |
25 Jan 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Dean Moore | D4 2510 D2 3475 | Jason So Anthony Wu | D7 1625 D4 2490 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
14 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D4 2505 D4 2405 | Cory Lewis Drew Smith | D6 1835 D7 1690 | Won | 2-6 7-6 10-6 |
11 Jan 2020 | RR5 | Tournament with Stanley Long | D4 2500 D8 1215 | Arikitoa Allsworth Alex Watson | D11 0385 D10 0885 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
10 Jan 2020 | RR4 | Tournament with Stanley Long | D4 2525 D8 1240 | Jedric Garcia Carlson Lim | D6 1865 D7 1540 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
09 Jan 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Stanley Long | D4 2520 D8 1235 | Renzo Cawley Ross Yao | D11 0570 D11 0470 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
09 Jan 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Stanley Long | D4 2515 D8 1230 | Max Stephens Morgan Wright | D6 1835 D10 0650 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
21 Dec 2019 | QF | Tournament with Dominik Wijntjes | D4 2525 D8 1435 | Jack Chapman Harry Pugh | D6 1940 D4 2405 | Lost | 4-6 7-6(5) [10-7] |
21 Dec 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Dominik Wijntjes | D4 2520 D8 1430 | Keean Jang Kevin Li | D10 0855 D9 1085 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
19 Dec 2019 | R32 | Tournament with Dominik Wijntjes | D4 2515 D8 1425 | Sean Phegan Jack Quilty | D8 1420 D7 1665 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
16 Dec 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Dominik Wijntjes | D4 2515 D8 1425 | Jack Loutit James Sim | D5 2315 D5 2330 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Dec 2019 | R32 | Tournament with Dominik Wijntjes | D4 2485 D8 1395 | Jasper Johnson Adrian Rosioru | D7 1500 D5 2205 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
10 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Rion Suga | D4 2515 D4 2530 | Marko Petreski Andrew McEwan | D4 2460 D5 2145 | Lost | 6-4,4-6,10-8 |
03 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Robert Woods | D4 2495 D6 1945 | Josh Howling Roel Loyola | D5 2160 D4 2440 | Won | 1-6 6-2 10-3 |
26 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Rion Suga | D4 2475 D4 2480 | Greg Inger Luka Cirilovic | D4 2660 D5 2170 | Won | 4-6,7-6,10-7 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Tama Payne | D4 2470 D5 2205 | Hugo Hosking Michael Goulding | D10 0720 D7 1550 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
19 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D4 2465 D3 2855 | Peter Hooper Jono Boundy | D6 1950 D5 2270 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Carmen Hansen | D4 2445 D4 1800 | Sherif Samy Colleen Wassung | D5 2110 D4 1985 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D4 2425 D5 2205 | Sherif Samy Richard Tully | D5 2130 D4 2415 | Won | 6/2 7/5 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Brendon Furness | D4 2405 D3 2910 | Peter Hunter Jeremy Seales | D3 2765 D4 2470 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
05 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Robert Woods | D5 2380 D6 1920 | Marko Petreski Andrew McEwan | D4 2485 D5 2170 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Carmen Hansen | D5 2390 D4 1800 | Carlos Machado Da Cruz Andrea Jordan | D5 2295 D3 2205 | Lost | 7/6 6/3 |