| | | | | | | |
23 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Isabelle Coman | D6 1495 D5 1635 | Leah Patuwairua Frankie Wingate | D9 0760 D9 0615 | Won | 6/3, 6/4 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Patrick Yarker | D6 1485 D2 3080 | Richard Howarth Honor Norris | D3 2725 D6 1285 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Katie Griffith | D6 1480 D2 2425 | Rowena Nelson Honor Norris | D7 1170 D6 1285 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
21 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Laura Isbey | D6 1405 D4 1955 | Jacqui Anderson Anna Marsden | D2 2805 D4 1940 | Won | 6-2,6-0 |
16 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Aishi Das | D6 1400 D8 0975 | Katie Oliver Jasmine Tran | D9 0750 D9 0705 | Won | 6/1, 6/0 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Isabelle Coman | D6 1400 D5 1635 | Sasha Situe Craigie McCulloch | D6 1270 D2 2820 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Nicholas Johanson | D6 1325 D4 2585 | JJ Tay Kara Morrison | D4 2495 D3 2215 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Katie Griffith | D6 1250 D3 2340 | Tracy Schwalger Kara Morrison | D3 2105 D3 2255 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Isabelle Coman | D7 1175 D5 1530 | Stephanie Angove-Emery Claudia Sowter | D3 2210 D4 1800 | Won | 2/6, 6/2, 10/5 |
21 Jan 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Maria Galatescu | D7 1175 D7 1155 | Jade Otway Ines Stephani | D2 2540 D3 2255 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
20 Dec 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Maria Galatescu | D7 1165 D7 1145 | Chelsea Wijntjes Xin-xin Zhu | D8 0925 D8 0880 | Won | 4-6 6-0 [10-8] |
18 Dec 2019 | 3/4 | Tournament with Jamie MacKenzie | D7 1175 D6 1850 | Nishitha Maarka Diego Quispe-Kim | D7 1070 D5 2245 | Lost | 4-1 5-3 |
18 Dec 2019 | SF | Tournament with Jamie MacKenzie | D7 1195 D6 1870 | Maria Galatescu Jack Chapman | D7 1040 D6 1830 | Lost | 4-2 4-2 |
30 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Sophie Karl | D7 1165 D7 1105 | Hana Rose Olivia Brown | D7 1090 D7 1175 | Won | 7/6, 0/6, 1/0 |
24 Nov 2019 | Final | Tournament with Isabelle Coman | D7 1165 D6 1480 | Jade Otway Kelly Southwood | D2 2485 D3 2310 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
24 Nov 2019 | SF | Tournament with Isabelle Coman | D7 1145 D6 1460 | Olivia Brown Hana Rose | D7 1185 D7 1100 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Isabelle Coman | D7 1085 D6 1400 | Ella O'Malley Geraldene Cummins | D8 0885 D3 2175 | Won | 6/2, 6/1 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Sophie Karl | D7 1065 D7 1080 | Laekyn Hill-Wihapi Renee Oliver | D8 0945 D8 0850 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Aden Borlase-Mills | D8 0990 D3 2795 | Vladimir Uzunov Holly Keene | D4 2570 D4 2020 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Julie Heaton | D8 0915 D2 2525 | Holly Keene Jill Stoker | D4 2060 D3 2100 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sophie Karl | D8 0915 D7 1040 | Shelley Yeates Zara Cornwell | D2 2485 D6 1315 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
28 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Sophie Karl | D8 0910 D7 1015 | Tanvi Kidiyappa Charlotte Findlay | D10 0445 D9 0600 | Won | 6/0 6/0 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1369 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Nicholas Johanson | D8 1359 D4 2400 | Justin O'Malley Ella O'Malley | D5 2155 D8 1355 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Julie Heaton | D8 1354 D2 3080 | Louise Morris Ella O'Malley | D4 2600 D8 1355 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
14 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Sophie Karl | D8 1349 D7 1520 | Leah Patuwairua Frankie Wingate | D9 0980 D11 0525 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
04 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Penny Strang | D8 1349 D5 2350 | Christelle Favan Nadia Assaf | D3 2915 D8 1315 | Lost | 3/6, 3/6 |
01 Aug 2019 | R1 | Tournament with Kate Anderson | D8 1399 D8 1200 | Wonjeong Kim Eliana Roelofs | D7 1799 D9 1199 | Lost* | 6-3 6-7(11) [10-3] |
01 Aug 2019 | QF | Tournament with Kate Anderson | D8 1449 D8 1200 | Aishi Das Nishitha Maarka | D9 1160 D8 1225 | Lost* | 7-6(3) 7-5 |
18 Jul 2019 | Final | Tournament with Kate Anderson | D8 1499 D8 1205 | Olivia Brown Mischa Mardanus-Budiono | D7 1505 D9 1005 | Lost* | 6-4 2-6 10-1 |
16 Jul 2019 | SF | Tournament with Kate Anderson | D8 1499 D8 1200 | Hannah MacDonald Tayla MacDonald | D11 0440 D11 0415 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
20 Apr 2019 | SF | Tournament with Kate Anderson | D8 1499 D9 1110 | Eliana Roelofs Ruby Young | D9 1155 D7 1799 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
19 Apr 2019 | QF | Tournament with Kate Anderson | D8 1499 D9 1105 | Grace Roberts Lucy Skogstad | D11 0505 D10 0600 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
16 Apr 2019 | Final | Tournament with Kate Anderson | D8 1499 D9 1105 | Alkmini Giannakogiorgou Wonjeong Kim | D6 1850 D7 1769 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 [10-5] |
15 Apr 2019 | SF | Tournament with Kate Anderson | D8 1499 D9 1055 | Sophie Karl Ashley Welsh | D8 1460 D8 1240 | Won* | 6-2 1-6 [10-8] |
14 Apr 2019 | QF | Tournament with Kate Anderson | D8 1490 D9 1030 | Maia Kininmonth Demi Pearson | D8 1215 D9 0930 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
13 Apr 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Kate Anderson | D8 1465 D9 1005 | Annabelle Loutit Audrey Newman | D8 1200 D9 0900 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
04 Apr 2019 | Final | Tournament with Annabelle Loutit | D8 1465 D9 1060 | Jessica Li Hana Rose | D8 1405 D8 1499 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
03 Apr 2019 | SF | Tournament with Annabelle Loutit | D8 1460 D9 1055 | Mala Krzanic Xin-xin Zhu | D10 0825 D10 0770 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
02 Apr 2019 | QF | Tournament with Annabelle Loutit | D8 1455 D9 1050 | Matilda Klein Lucy Rich | D11 0400 D11 0450 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
28 Mar 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Aimee Brown | D8 1405 D5 2250 | Emma Jane Barclay Lize-Mari Beer | D6 1895 D4 2525 | Won* | 5-7 6-3 [9-11] |
27 Mar 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Aimee Brown | D8 1400 D5 2245 | Claire Liang Lucy Xu | D8 1435 D8 1345 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Mar 2019 | RR4 | Tournament with Aimee Brown | D8 1390 D5 2235 | Jessica Bayliss Megan Moore | D7 1500 D7 1520 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
25 Mar 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Aimee Brown | D8 1340 D5 2185 | Alkmini Giannakogiorgou Juliette Ma | D6 1925 D6 2015 | Won* | 6-4 6-1 |
10 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Zoe Hannan | D8 1340 D8 1230 | Lize-Mari Beer Mandi Portegys | D4 2400 D5 2115 | Lost | 6/2, 6/1 |
23 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Suzanne De Spong | D8 1290 D3 2855 | Sheryl Clark Natascha Sharp | D2 3000 D3 2730 | Won* | 6-2,4-6,10-3 |
17 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Zoe Hannan | D8 1290 D8 1230 | Sophie Michl Emma Jane Barclay | D3 2720 D6 1865 | Lost | 6/2 6/1 |
10 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Zoe Hannan | D8 1280 D8 1220 | Sophie Karl Amy Miller | D8 1330 D9 1100 | Won | 6/2, 7/6 |
09 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Suzanne De Spong | D8 1330 D3 2755 | Jessica Li Tina Tsai | D8 1345 D6 1800 | Lost* | 6-4, 7-5 |
12 Jan 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Zoe Hannan | D8 1330 D8 1220 | Charlotte Tse Elyse Tse | D7 1690 D5 2399 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
11 Jan 2019 | R32 | Tournament with Zoe Hannan | D8 1325 D8 1215 | Rebecca Clements Laekyn Hill-Wihapi | D10 0650 D8 1285 | Won | 6-0 6-7(5) [12-10] |