| | | | | | | |
04 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Tharubphet Homkrun | D5 1735 D4 2015 | Rosearna Stairmand Margaret Sadgrove | D4 2035 D4 1915 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
27 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Ayla Giesen | D5 1725 D6 1275 | Maia Reid Merisa Reid | D5 1690 D8 0860 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
20 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Mia Campbell | D5 1650 D6 1220 | Caitlin Ward Tenzin Joe | D4 1855 D4 1810 | Won | 1-6 7-5 10-7 |
13 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Mia Campbell | D5 1660 D6 1230 | Hannah Walpole Raegan Pine | D5 1570 D5 1710 | Lost | 7-5 7-6 |
10 Nov 2021 | SF | Tournament with Amber Dano | D5 1665 D6 1410 | Maria Galatescu Ruby Young | D5 1660 D4 1860 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
09 Nov 2021 | QF | Tournament with Amber Dano | D5 1655 D6 1400 | Lucia Gale Ella Sowman | D6 1255 D6 1290 | Won | 6-3 4-6 [11-9] |
30 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Ayla Giesen | D5 1650 D6 1305 | Anna Ruben Meg Donnelly | D8 0980 D8 0990 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
16 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Tharubphet Homkrun | D5 1645 D4 1960 | Tuhina Sambhus Ruby Pierre | D6 1420 D8 0990 | Won | 4-6,2-6 |
14 Oct 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Elizabeth Whitaker | D5 1645 D10 0520 | Faith Sadgrove Rosearna Stairmand | D4 1805 D4 2005 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
05 Oct 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Amber Dano | D5 1640 D6 1415 | Ayla Giesen Zara Varouhas Poole | D6 1230 D8 0875 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
04 Oct 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Amber Dano | D5 1635 D6 1410 | Ava Doddridge Emma Roberts | D10 0420 D8 0885 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
03 Oct 2021 | Final | Tournament with Amber Dano | D5 1635 D6 1410 | Faith Sadgrove Brittany Yang | D4 1800 D3 2255 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
02 Oct 2021 | SF | Tournament with Amber Dano | D5 1630 D6 1405 | Neeve Harbott Elizabeth Whitaker | D10 0490 D10 0520 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
23 Jul 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Nishitha Maarka | D5 1625 D5 1615 | Alex Cave Ashley Welsh | D6 1400 D6 1215 | Won | 5-3 4-1 |
29 Apr 2021 | Final | Tournament with Laekyn Hill-Wihapi | D5 1605 D6 1345 | Audrey Newman Katie Oliver | D6 1305 D6 1355 | Won | 7-6 6-1 |
28 Apr 2021 | SF | Tournament with Laekyn Hill-Wihapi | D5 1585 D6 1325 | Charlie Byers Mya Haigh | D6 1440 D7 1170 | Won | 7-6(3) 6-2 |
27 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Laekyn Hill-Wihapi | D5 1580 D6 1320 | Olivia Milio Zara Varouhas Poole | D11 0380 D8 0890 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
21 Apr 2021 | Final | Tournament with Mia Campbell | D5 1600 D6 1280 | Annabelle Loutit Mahinarangi Warren | D6 1310 D6 1495 | Lost | 6-2 7-6(2) |
21 Apr 2021 | SF | Tournament with Mia Campbell | D5 1580 D6 1260 | Audrey Newman Katie Oliver | D6 1275 D6 1325 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
20 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Mia Campbell | D5 1575 D6 1255 | Amelia Cave Zara Varouhas Poole | D9 0785 D8 0860 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
28 Mar 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Shane Binnie | D5 1530 D6 1955 | Terry Lee Caroline Andrieux | D5 2215 D5 1550 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
28 Mar 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Tom Bevan | D5 1500 D6 1985 | Paddy Ou Elesha Smith | D4 2595 D7 1030 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
27 Mar 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Mia Campbell | D5 1500 D6 1275 | Jourdan Craig Kyna Decruy | D4 1955 D5 1540 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 10-5 |
24 Mar 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Annabelle Hodder | D5 1500 D6 1265 | Aimee Brown Mahinarangi Warren | D4 1965 D6 1375 | Lost | 6-3 7-6(5) |
22 Mar 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Maria Galatescu | D5 1500 D5 1535 | Abby Mason Ruby Young | D3 2190 D5 1760 | Lost | 3-6 4-6 |
20 Mar 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jourdan Craig | D5 1520 D4 2000 | Faith Sadgrove Margaret Sadgrove | D5 1705 D5 1655 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Mar 2021 | SF | Tournament with Faith Sadgrove | D5 1515 D5 1700 | Lola Campbell Mia Campbell | D11 0375 D6 1260 | Won | 4-1 4-0 |
06 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Mia Campbell | D6 1440 D7 1175 | Heather Martindale Margaret Sadgrove | D5 1635 D5 1695 | Won | 0-6, 3-6 |
20 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Mia Campbell | D6 1365 D7 1100 | Jenna Bowie Olivia Addis | D7 1170 D4 1940 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
13 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jade Otway | D6 1360 D2 2675 | Hannah Walpole Kyna Decruy | D6 1360 D5 1550 | Won | 4-6, 0-6 |
30 Jan 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Mia Campbell | D6 1285 D7 1015 | Annabelle Hodder Tenzin Joe | D6 1275 D5 1690 | Won | 2-6, 6-1, 7-6(8) |
27 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Kyna Decruy | D6 1285 D5 1545 | Abby Mason Jade Otway | D3 2160 D2 2645 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
26 Jan 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Kyna Decruy | D6 1280 D5 1540 | Genevieve Dickey Mei Ling Joensen-Lee | D8 0865 D7 1110 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
19 Jan 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Faith Sadgrove | D6 1300 D6 1370 | Nishitha Maarka Tuhina Sambhus | D5 1530 D8 0985 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 [10-8] |
17 Dec 2020 | QF | Tournament with Emma Mason | D6 1300 D7 1040 | Emma Anderson Maria Galatescu | D4 2005 D6 1435 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 [10-6] |
16 Dec 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Emma Mason |
| Audrey Newman Katie Oliver |
| Won | Default |
14 Dec 2020 | Final | Tournament with Harry Pugh | D6 1285 D3 2760 | Mala Krzanic Matthew Browning | D7 1005 D3 2785 | Won | 3-5 4-2 [10-7] |
14 Dec 2020 | SF | Tournament with Harry Pugh | D6 1255 D3 2730 | Kyna Decruy Finn Burridge | D5 1560 D4 2465 | Won | 4-2 4-1 |
14 Dec 2020 | QF | Tournament with Harry Pugh | D6 1235 D3 2710 | Pippa Sherriff Ryan Carter | D6 1475 D5 2175 | Won | 4-2 4-5 [10-6] |
05 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Mia Campbell | D6 1205 D8 0870 | Maia Reid Elesha Smith | D6 1300 D8 0930 | Won | 3-6, 3-6 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jourdan Craig | D7 1175 D4 1980 | Raegan Pine Kyna Decruy | D5 1585 D5 1570 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Ayesha Burnett | D7 1130 D5 1760 | Amy Kieboom Tenzin Joe | D5 1635 D5 1640 | Won | 6-4, 1-6, 6-7(5) |
17 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jourdan Craig | D7 1100 D4 1950 | Faith Sadgrove Margaret Sadgrove | D6 1320 D4 1820 | Won | 2-6, 7-5, 7-6(6) |
11 Oct 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Jess Aldridge | D7 1100 D8 0940 | Natalie Hetherington Wonjeong Kim | D6 1275 D6 1385 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Oct 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Jess Aldridge | D7 1080 D8 0920 | Freya Maguire Grace Roberts | D7 1000 D9 0765 | Won | 6-2 7-6(3) |
07 Oct 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Jess Aldridge | D7 1070 D8 0910 | Amelia McKeown Grace Roberts | D9 0735 D9 0770 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
05 Oct 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Jess Aldridge | D7 1065 D8 0905 | Ruby Hull Erin O'Neill | D10 0490 D10 0595 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
26 Sep 2020 | QF | Tournament with Mia Campbell | D7 1065 D8 0800 | Kurt Hollis Tim Lyons | D5 2130 D5 2285 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Jul 2020 | R1 | Tournament with Jonty Giesen | D7 1065 D6 1825 | Kalais Going Holly Matson | D3 2105 D5 1690 | Lost | 4-1 5-3 |
17 Jul 2020 | R1 | Tournament with Zara Varouhas Poole | D7 1020 D10 0435 | Abhishek Balram Rebecca Clements | D10 0745 D7 1020 | Won | 4-1 4-2 |