Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Arabella Acland
Association :
South Canterbury
Club :
Hilton-Geraldine
Player Code :
SCHGAA
TP Member ID :
79701
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 0680
Singles
: S8 0905
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 1025
25 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Molly Kate Morrison
D10 0780
D11 0370
Jack Barrie
Innes Hanrahan
D10 0600
D11 0350
Won*
3-5 1-4
18 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Molly Kate Morrison
D10 0780
D11 0370
Ben Goldingham
Max Wilson
D10 0735
D10 0600
Lost
4-1 4-2
12 Nov 2017
5
Team Event
with
Marshall Hore
D10 0775
D8 1235
Angus Ruddenklau
Megan Dodd
D10 0740
D10 0600
Won
4-1 4-1
11 Nov 2017
3
Team Event
with
Aidan Watt
D10 0775
D10 0690
Bernice Cullen
Nick Munro
D10 0600
D9 0900
Lost
6-1 6-0
11 Nov 2017
2
Team Event
with
Max Taylor
D10 0770
D10 0685
Makayla Ramage
Daniel Lund
D11 0410
D11 0360
Won
6-0 6-1
10 Nov 2017
1
Team Event
with
Aidan Watt
D10 0820
D10 0740
Thomas Begg
Patsy Daughters
D10 0700
D11 0510
Lost*
6-4 4-6 [10-7]
04 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
with
Brianna Howell
D10 0870
D9 0925
Malachy Cleland
Jack Hull
D11 0410
D11 0330
Lost*
2-4 3-5
22 Oct 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D10 0820
D9 0945
Georgia Cross
Katie Kirsopp
D9 0995
D9 0915
Won*
3-6 6-1 [10-5]
22 Oct 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D10 0795
D9 0920
Arna Emslie
Isabella Van Dooren
D10 0615
D9 0945
Won
6-0 6-2
21 Oct 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D10 0790
D9 0915
Jess Aldridge
Erin O'Neill
D9 0920
D12 0000
Won
6-2 6-2
15 Oct 2017
3
Team Event
with
Aidan Watt
D10 0790
D10 0725
Tim Willans
Claudia Smith
D8 1325
D8 1370
Lost
6-1 6-0
14 Oct 2017
2
Team Event
with
Aidan Watt
D10 0790
D10 0725
Zane Gray
Annalise Wilson
D8 1250
D9 1199
Lost
6-1 6-2
10 Jul 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D10 0780
D9 0900
Eliana Roelofs
Penny Temple
D10 0645
D10 0655
Won
6-2 6-4
10 Jul 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D10 0830
D9 0900
Emma Anderson
Sophie Karl
D10 0750
D10 0760
Lost*
6-0 6-4
05 Jun 2017
5
Team Event
with
Molly Kate Morrison
D10 0830
D11 0320
Tatum Falck
Wonjeong Kim
D9 1100
D8 1200
Lost
9-7
03 Jun 2017
2
Team Event
with
Jess Aldridge
D10 0780
D10 0835
Bernice Cullen
Grace Watson
D10 0655
D10 0610
Won*
6-2 5-7 10-3
03 Jun 2017
1
Team Event
with
Jess Aldridge
D10 0780
D10 0835
Ashley Welsh
Tina Waine
D9 0900
D10 0690
Lost
3-6 3-6
22 Apr 2017
C-Final
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D10 0770
D9 0900
Isabella Levestam
Jordyn Phillips
D10 0650
D10 0650
Won
4-6 6-4 [10-8]
21 Apr 2017
C-SF
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D10 0720
D10 0899
Lottie Fuller
Lily Parkinson
D10 0620
D10 0785
Won*
6-4 4-6 [10-8]
21 Apr 2017
C-R16
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D10 0670
D10 0865
Emma Anderson
Kate Anderson
D10 0745
D10 0600
Won*
6-3 3-6 [14-12]
20 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D10 0670
D10 0865
Maddie Iro
Pippa Sherriff
D9 0905
D8 1215
Lost
6-3 2-6 [10-6]
02 Apr 2017
1
Team Event
with
Luke Melville
D10 0620
D10 0720
Lachlan Adam
Harriet Simpson
D10 0650
D10 0725
Won*
02 Apr 2017
1
Team Event
with
Brianna Howell
D10 0615
D9 0905
Sophie Fulton
Grace Austin
D11 0385
D11 0440
Won
6-2 6-2
18 Mar 2017
7
Interclub
with
Sam Shaw
D10 0665
D10 0610
Max Taylor
Jess Aldridge
D10 0600
D11 0510
Lost*
9-3
25 Feb 2017
3
Interclub
with
Sam Shaw
D10 0715
D10 0655
Lucy Crawford
Ryan Paul
D10 0770
D10 0735
Lost*
4-9
19 Feb 2017
4
Team Event
with
Ben Goldingham
D10 0710
D10 0660
Bronson Monga
Camryn Bain
D11 0320
D11 0375
Won
6-4 6-1
18 Feb 2017
3
Team Event
with
Ben Goldingham
D10 0705
D10 0655
Zicayde Sage
Emma Fox
D12 0000
D12 0100
Won
6-1 6-0
18 Feb 2017
2
Team Event
with
Ben Goldingham
D10 0700
D10 0650
Dan Milburn
Phoebe O'Donnell
D11 0365
D11 0300
Won
6-2 6-1
17 Feb 2017
1
Team Event
with
Ben Goldingham
D10 0690
D10 0640
Taine Donnelly
Sophie Willans
D11 0300
D10 0720
Won
6-3 7-5
10 Dec 2016
7
Interclub
with
Brianna Howell
D10 0680
D10 0785
Isabella Wilson
Malachy Cleland
D11 0300
D12 0200
Won
9-3
26 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Brianna Howell
D10 0630
D10 0735
Isaac Bolt
Barnaby Middleton
D11 0320
D11 0520
Won*
9-4
19 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Molly Kate Morrison
D10 0630
D11 0365
Max Wilson
Ben Goldingham
D10 0605
D10 0680
Lost
9-3
13 Nov 2016
5
Team Event
with
Molly Kate Morrison
D10 0625
D11 0360
Isabel Parry
Camryn Bain
D12 0220
D11 0300
Won
6-4 6-3
12 Nov 2016
3
Team Event
with
Lucy Crawford
D10 0625
D10 0635
Halle Faherty
Bernice Cullen
D8 1210
D10 0610
Lost
6-2 6-3
12 Nov 2016
2
Team Event
with
Molly Kate Morrison
D10 0615
D11 0350
Rachel Scobie
Grace Seeto
D11 0300
D11 0420
Won
4-1 4-0
11 Nov 2016
1
Team Event
with
Brianna Howell
D10 0665
D10 0835
Amelia Newlands
Jordyn Phillips
D10 0850
D10 0600
Lost*
4-0 4-2
05 Nov 2016
2
Interclub
with
Brianna Howell
D10 0615
D10 0785
Brooke Dwyer
Jack Barrie
D11 0300
D11 0430
Won*
2-9
29 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
with
Molly Kate Morrison
D10 0615
D11 0300
Elsie Love
Jackson O'connor
D11 0300
D10 0620
Lost
6-9
24 Oct 2016
R1
Tournament
with
Jess Aldridge
Amelia Newlands
Harriet Simpson
Lost
Default
23 Oct 2016
RR3
Tournament
with
Jess Aldridge
D10 0615
D11 0330
Zara Coberger Taite
Ava Willimann
D9 0940
D9 0905
Lost
6-2 6-2
22 Oct 2016
RR2
Tournament
with
Jess Aldridge
D10 0605
D11 0320
Sophie Fulton
Ella McSweeney
D11 0420
D11 0300
Won
7-5 6-3
28 Sep 2016
3/4
Tournament
with
Amelia McKeown
D10 0600
D9 0900
Lottie Fuller
Sophie Willans
D11 0440
D10 0610
Won
6-4 6-4
27 Sep 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Amelia McKeown
D10 0625
D9 0900
Charly Faherty
Halle Faherty
D11 0470
D9 1000
Lost*
6-2 6-1
25 Sep 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
Bernice Cullen
Penny Temple
Lost
Default
24 Sep 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D10 0620
D10 0725
Lottie Fuller
Isabel Parry
D11 0390
D12 0160
Won
6-1 6-4
27 Apr 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Amelia McKeown
D10 0620
D9 0970
Natalie Hetherington
Taylah Holdem
D9 0910
D9 1030
Lost
5-3 5-4(4)
26 Apr 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Amelia McKeown
D10 0610
D9 0960
Maddie Brill
Lily Tonascia
D10 0630
D11 0510
Won
1-4 4-2 [7-1]
19 Mar 2016
6
Interclub
with
Molly Kate Morrison
D10 0610
D11 0320
Jackson O'connor
Max Taylor
D10 0610
D11 0570
Lost
9-4
13 Mar 2016
1
Team Event
with
Ryan Paul
D10 0660
D10 0600
Murphy Dargue
Felicity Pye
D10 0600
D10 0770
Lost*
7-5 4-2 7-4
13 Mar 2016
1
Team Event
with
Lucy Crawford
D10 0650
D10 0665
Felicity Pye
Victoria Talbot
D10 0770
D11 0390
Won
4-2 4-2
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy