Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Arabella Acland
Association :
South Canterbury
Club :
Hilton-Geraldine
Player Code :
SCHGAA
TP Member ID :
79701
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 0680
Singles
: S8 0905
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 1025
17 Apr 2018
C-Final
Tournament
with
Lily Parkinson
D9 0965
D9 1110
Georgia Hague
Tina Waine
D9 0975
D10 0785
Won
6-4 6-2
16 Apr 2018
C-SF
Tournament
with
Lily Parkinson
D9 0915
D9 1060
Scarlett Rutherford-Prince
Emma White
D10 0825
D8 1340
Won*
4-0 4-1
14 Apr 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Lily Parkinson
D9 0915
D9 1060
Natalie Hetherington
Alana Liu
D8 1215
D8 1235
Lost
6-3 6-2
25 Mar 2018
1
Team Event
with
Luke Melville
D9 0905
D9 0900
Ollie Bubb
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D9 1000
D10 0775
Won
4-1, 4-1
25 Mar 2018
1
Team Event
with
Lucy Crawford
D9 0900
D9 1120
Victoria Talbot
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D11 0420
D10 0775
Won
6-4, 6-1
17 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Brianna Howell
D9 0900
D9 1090
Ben Goldingham
Max Wilson
D10 0805
D10 0670
Lost*
2-4 4-1 11-9
09 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Caitlin Parrett
D9 0900
D9 1055
Bella Ambrosius
Lily Parkinson
D9 1110
D9 1010
Lost*
6-1 6-1
17 Feb 2018
RR4
Tournament
with
Ben Goldingham
D9 0950
D10 0770
Max Gaffaney
Makayla Ramage
D12 0160
D11 0460
Lost*
2-6 6-0 [10-4]
09 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Emma Mason
D9 0900
D10 0880
Maddie Iro
Hannah Judkins
D9 0980
D9 0925
Won*
6-2 6-1
02 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Emma Mason
D10 0880
D10 0830
Rebecca Coulson
Ella McKissock
D8 1200
D10 0750
Won*
6-4 2-6 6-10
23 Jan 2018
R1
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D10 0830
D9 1045
Jess Aldridge
Sophie Willans
D9 0900
D9 0940
Won*
6-2 7-5
23 Jan 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D10 0830
D9 1045
Emma Anderson
Sophie Karl
D9 1130
D8 1205
Lost
6-0 6-1
19 Jan 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D10 0880
D9 1035
Alex Cave
Laekyn Hill-Wihapi
D10 0710
D11 0400
Lost*
6-1 6-4
18 Jan 2018
RR4
Tournament
with
Kai Milburn
D10 0830
D9 0925
Jessica Bergin
Rion Suga
D10 0820
D7 1749
Won*
6-4 6-1
17 Jan 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Kai Milburn
D10 0830
D9 0925
Ethan Cooke
Wonjeong Kim
D8 1200
D7 1500
Lost
6-2 6-3
25 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Molly Kate Morrison
D10 0780
D11 0370
Jack Barrie
Innes Hanrahan
D10 0600
D11 0350
Won*
3-5 1-4
18 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Molly Kate Morrison
D10 0780
D11 0370
Ben Goldingham
Max Wilson
D10 0735
D10 0600
Lost
4-1 4-2
12 Nov 2017
5
Team Event
with
Marshall Hore
D10 0775
D8 1235
Angus Ruddenklau
Megan Dodd
D10 0740
D10 0600
Won
4-1 4-1
11 Nov 2017
3
Team Event
with
Aidan Watt
D10 0775
D10 0690
Bernice Cullen
Nick Munro
D10 0600
D9 0900
Lost
6-1 6-0
11 Nov 2017
2
Team Event
with
Max Taylor
D10 0770
D10 0685
Makayla Ramage
Daniel Lund
D11 0410
D11 0360
Won
6-0 6-1
10 Nov 2017
1
Team Event
with
Aidan Watt
D10 0820
D10 0740
Thomas Begg
Patsy Daughters
D10 0700
D11 0510
Lost*
6-4 4-6 [10-7]
04 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
with
Brianna Howell
D10 0870
D9 0925
Malachy Cleland
Jack Hull
D11 0410
D11 0330
Lost*
2-4 3-5
22 Oct 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D10 0820
D9 0945
Georgia Cross
Katie Kirsopp
D9 0995
D9 0915
Won*
3-6 6-1 [10-5]
22 Oct 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D10 0795
D9 0920
Arna Emslie
Isabella Van Dooren
D10 0615
D9 0945
Won
6-0 6-2
21 Oct 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D10 0790
D9 0915
Jess Aldridge
Erin O'Neill
D9 0920
D12 0000
Won
6-2 6-2
15 Oct 2017
3
Team Event
with
Aidan Watt
D10 0790
D10 0725
Tim Willans
Claudia Smith
D8 1325
D8 1370
Lost
6-1 6-0
14 Oct 2017
2
Team Event
with
Aidan Watt
D10 0790
D10 0725
Zane Gray
Annalise Wilson
D8 1250
D9 1199
Lost
6-1 6-2
10 Jul 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D10 0780
D9 0900
Eliana Roelofs
Penny Temple
D10 0645
D10 0655
Won
6-2 6-4
10 Jul 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D10 0830
D9 0900
Emma Anderson
Sophie Karl
D10 0750
D10 0760
Lost*
6-0 6-4
05 Jun 2017
5
Team Event
with
Molly Kate Morrison
D10 0830
D11 0320
Tatum Falck
Wonjeong Kim
D9 1100
D8 1200
Lost
9-7
03 Jun 2017
2
Team Event
with
Jess Aldridge
D10 0780
D10 0835
Bernice Cullen
Grace Watson
D10 0655
D10 0610
Won*
6-2 5-7 10-3
03 Jun 2017
1
Team Event
with
Jess Aldridge
D10 0780
D10 0835
Ashley Welsh
Tina Waine
D9 0900
D10 0690
Lost
3-6 3-6
22 Apr 2017
C-Final
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D10 0770
D9 0900
Isabella Levestam
Jordyn Phillips
D10 0650
D10 0650
Won
4-6 6-4 [10-8]
21 Apr 2017
C-SF
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D10 0720
D10 0899
Lottie Fuller
Lily Parkinson
D10 0620
D10 0785
Won*
6-4 4-6 [10-8]
21 Apr 2017
C-R16
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D10 0670
D10 0865
Emma Anderson
Kate Anderson
D10 0745
D10 0600
Won*
6-3 3-6 [14-12]
20 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D10 0670
D10 0865
Maddie Iro
Pippa Sherriff
D9 0905
D8 1215
Lost
6-3 2-6 [10-6]
02 Apr 2017
1
Team Event
with
Luke Melville
D10 0620
D10 0720
Lachlan Adam
Harriet Simpson
D10 0650
D10 0725
Won*
02 Apr 2017
1
Team Event
with
Brianna Howell
D10 0615
D9 0905
Sophie Fulton
Grace Austin
D11 0385
D11 0440
Won
6-2 6-2
18 Mar 2017
7
Interclub
with
Sam Shaw
D10 0665
D10 0610
Max Taylor
Jess Aldridge
D10 0600
D11 0510
Lost*
9-3
25 Feb 2017
3
Interclub
with
Sam Shaw
D10 0715
D10 0655
Lucy Crawford
Ryan Paul
D10 0770
D10 0735
Lost*
4-9
19 Feb 2017
4
Team Event
with
Ben Goldingham
D10 0710
D10 0660
Bronson Monga
Camryn Bain
D11 0320
D11 0375
Won
6-4 6-1
18 Feb 2017
3
Team Event
with
Ben Goldingham
D10 0705
D10 0655
Zicayde Sage
Emma Fox
D12 0000
D12 0100
Won
6-1 6-0
18 Feb 2017
2
Team Event
with
Ben Goldingham
D10 0700
D10 0650
Dan Milburn
Phoebe O'Donnell
D11 0365
D11 0300
Won
6-2 6-1
17 Feb 2017
1
Team Event
with
Ben Goldingham
D10 0690
D10 0640
Taine Donnelly
Sophie Willans
D11 0300
D10 0720
Won
6-3 7-5
10 Dec 2016
7
Interclub
with
Brianna Howell
D10 0680
D10 0785
Isabella Wilson
Malachy Cleland
D11 0300
D12 0200
Won
9-3
26 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Brianna Howell
D10 0630
D10 0735
Isaac Bolt
Barnaby Middleton
D11 0320
D11 0520
Won*
9-4
19 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Molly Kate Morrison
D10 0630
D11 0365
Max Wilson
Ben Goldingham
D10 0605
D10 0680
Lost
9-3
13 Nov 2016
5
Team Event
with
Molly Kate Morrison
D10 0625
D11 0360
Isabel Parry
Camryn Bain
D12 0220
D11 0300
Won
6-4 6-3
12 Nov 2016
3
Team Event
with
Lucy Crawford
D10 0625
D10 0635
Halle Faherty
Bernice Cullen
D8 1210
D10 0610
Lost
6-2 6-3
12 Nov 2016
2
Team Event
with
Molly Kate Morrison
D10 0615
D11 0350
Rachel Scobie
Grace Seeto
D11 0300
D11 0420
Won
4-1 4-0
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy