Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jacob Lane
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Muritai
Player Code :
HVMTJL
TP Member ID :
80198
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S8 1435
Doubles
: D8 1260
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S7 1500
25 Apr 2019
RR4
Tournament
Aidan Cushman
Lost
Default
24 Apr 2019
RR2
Tournament
S8 1340
Lachlan Ross
S7 1799
Lost
6-1 6-1
24 Apr 2019
RR1
Tournament
S8 1390
Sora Aoyama
S8 1200
Lost*
7-5 6-3
23 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
S8 1440
Gary Naylor
S8 1205
Lost*
0-6 2-6
16 Mar 2019
RR3
Tournament
S8 1390
Aidan Watt
S8 1285
Won*
6-2 6-3
09 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
S8 1380
Jordan Beere
S9 0915
Won
6-2, 6-0
02 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
S8 1330
George Baird
S7 1764
Won*
6/4, 6/1
23 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
S8 1320
Milan Begovich
S9 1065
Won
2-6, 0-6
16 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
S8 1315
Kade Jewiss
S10 0650
Won
0-6, 0-6
09 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
S8 1305
Ryan Leman
S9 1000
Won
6-4, 4-6, 6-0
25 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
S8 1305
Harrison Earl
S7 1705
Lost
6-1 6-0
25 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
S8 1295
Izzy Saint
S7 1585
Won
6-4 2-6 6-3
20 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
S8 1295
Stephen Macris
S7 1520
Lost
7-6(3) 6-1
20 Jan 2019
C-Final
Tournament
S8 1295
Brendon Wynford
S6 1855
Lost
6-0 6-3
19 Jan 2019
R16
Tournament
S8 1295
Daryl Ewens
S8 1370
Lost
7-5 7-5
19 Jan 2019
R2
Tournament
S8 1290
Abhishek Balram
S10 0750
Won
6-2 7-5
19 Jan 2019
R16
Tournament
S8 1290
Brett Skjellerup
S7 1500
Lost
6-2 6-0
20 Dec 2018
Final
Tournament
S8 1280
Pemith Rathnayaka
S9 1060
Won
6-3 6-2
19 Dec 2018
SF
Tournament
S8 1270
Jack Sladen
S9 0950
Won
6-0 6-1
18 Dec 2018
QF
Tournament
S8 1260
Alex Murphy
S9 0900
Won
6-4 6-2
17 Dec 2018
R16
Tournament
S8 1250
Luca Bakalich
S9 0980
Won
6-2 6-4
17 Dec 2018
R32
Tournament
S8 1300
Matty Clements
S8 1255
Lost*
6-4 6-1
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
S8 1350
Isaac Shaw
S10 0715
Lost*
4/6 7/5 6/0
17 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
Tony Cruickshank
Lost
Default
10 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
S8 1350
Adam Smith
S7 1580
Lost
6-2 6-0
11 Oct 2018
RR7
Tournament
S8 1325
Kenichi Tada
S8 1200
Won
6-4 6-1
11 Oct 2018
RR6
Tournament
S8 1315
Pat Green
S9 1020
Won
6-2 6-1
10 Oct 2018
RR5
Tournament
S8 1290
Jonny Booker
S8 1210
Won
0-6 6-2 10-5
10 Oct 2018
RR3
Tournament
S8 1280
Reuben Smitheram
S9 1000
Won
6-3 6-1
09 Oct 2018
RR2
Tournament
S8 1270
Tom Watson
S9 0900
Won
6-1 6-1
09 Oct 2018
RR1
Tournament
S8 1260
Julian McCarthy
S9 1100
Won
6-1 6-2
02 Oct 2018
SP-QF
Tournament
S8 1260
Sean Phegan
S6 1810
Lost
9-1
01 Oct 2018
R16
Tournament
S8 1260
Zino Varouhas-Poole
S5 2165
Lost
6-0 6-1
01 Oct 2018
R32
Tournament
S8 1210
Jacob Sadgrove
S8 1220
Won*
7-6(3) 1-6 [10-8]
16 Sep 2018
Final
Tournament
S8 1260
Elise Hendry
S7 1760
Lost*
6-0 6-2
16 Sep 2018
SF
Tournament
S8 1210
Joe Bryant
S8 1265
Won*
4-6 6-4 [10-6]
16 Sep 2018
QF
Tournament
S8 1200
Charlotte Painter
S7 1570
Won
4-6 6-2 [10-5]
01 Sep 2018
RR3
Tournament
S8 1230
Ieti Ah Young
S8 1320
Lost*
6-0 6-1
01 Sep 2018
RR1
Tournament
S8 1280
Rosearna Stairmand
S6 1830
Lost*
6-3 5-7 10-5
26 Aug 2018
3/4
Tournament
S8 1280
Tony Lai
S7 1500
Lost
6-4 6-2
26 Aug 2018
SF
Tournament
S8 1280
Jackson Barr
S6 1800
Lost
6-0 6-0
25 Aug 2018
RR3
Tournament
S8 1280
Alex Evans
S5 2300
Lost
6-1 6-2
25 Aug 2018
RR1
Tournament
S8 1280
Oliver Hall
S5 2165
Lost
6-0 6-0
19 Aug 2018
NE-Final
Tournament
S8 1330
River Apatu
S8 1449
Lost*
6-0 6-0
19 Aug 2018
SF
Tournament
S8 1330
Jack Prenter
S7 1715
Lost
6-1 7-5
19 Aug 2018
QF
Tournament
S8 1280
Brooke Morgan
S6 1875
Won*
6-2 6-1
19 Aug 2018
R1
Tournament
S8 1230
Tom Green
S7 1520
Won*
6-0 1-6 [11-9]
15 Jul 2018
SW-Final
Tournament
S8 1220
Hayz Davis
S9 0910
Won
6-0 6-3
14 Jul 2018
W-SF
Tournament
S8 1220
Harrison Kroos
S8 1320
Lost
6-2 6-3
14 Jul 2018
R1
Tournament
S8 1220
Matthew Evans
S8 1305
Lost
7-6(5) 6-1
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy