| | | | | | | |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Kayo Suga | D3 2765 D3 2105 | Rita Paczian Dean Smith | D3 2135 D3 2970 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 8-10 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Nelson Cuellar | D3 2735 D4 2520 | Mark Millar Dean Smith | D3 2700 D2 3000 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Tony Senior | D3 2755 D3 2700 | Brendan Neill Aden Borlase-Mills | D4 2555 D3 2980 | Lost | 6/0 6/2 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Tony Senior | D3 2795 D3 2705 | Aaron Haigh Patrick Yarker | D7 1570 D2 3065 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Honor Norris | D3 2720 D6 1245 | Sasha Addis Bevan Smith | D3 2105 D3 2875 | Won | 6-3 2-6 11-9 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Rion Suga | D3 2730 D4 2490 | Wayne Delport Bevan Smith | D3 2720 D3 2860 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Honor Norris | D3 2700 D6 1205 | Nia Fatharly Lloyd Pinder | D7 1020 D2 3045 | Won | 6/4, 6/7, 10/5 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Rion Suga | D3 2700 D4 2480 | Alex Martin Lloyd Pinder | D5 2135 D2 3025 | Lost | 7/5, 7/5 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with David Ison | D3 2720 D4 2420 | Graeme Norman Stuart Clark | D4 2530 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with David Ison | D3 2700 D4 2400 | Brendon Reid Vladimir Uzunov | D3 2700 D4 2520 | Won | 6-1 7-6 |
29 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Nelson Cuellar | D3 2720 D4 2530 | Gilles DeGouy Tama Willis | D3 2980 D4 2465 | Lost | 6-0,6-2 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Ally Kim | D3 2700 D3 2100 | Louise Welte Benjamin Hall | D4 1945 D3 2715 | Won | 7-5 2-6 10-8 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with David Ison | D3 2700 D4 2430 | Greg King Benjamin Hall | D3 2795 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with David Ison | D3 2700 D4 2435 | Jonno Craven Philip Hanson | D3 2960 D4 2630 | Lost | 4-6,6-1,10-5 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with David Ison | D3 2700 D4 2455 | Bryce Gibb Wade Smith | D4 2440 D3 2850 | Lost | 6-2,6-4 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Honor Norris | D3 2700 D6 1215 | Bryce Gibb Kara Morrison | D4 2455 D3 2235 | Lost | 4-6,6-1,10-7 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D3 2700 D5 2250 | Bryce Gibb JJ Tay | D4 2430 D5 2190 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with David Ison | D3 2725 D4 2495 | Brian Stephen Reid Stephen | D6 2000 D4 2550 | Lost | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with David Ison | D3 2705 D4 2475 | Alastair Marsden Hamish Marsden | D4 2415 D4 2600 | Won | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2705 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with David Ison | D3 2700 D4 2470 | Rob Hale Garrick Smith | D6 1950 D5 2155 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
29 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Mike Bokinskie | D3 2700 D5 2100 | Andrew Storm Joel Cattell | D2 3005 D5 2250 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
29 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Mike Bokinskie | D3 2700 D5 2150 | Garrick Smith Carlos Machado Da Cruz | D5 2105 D5 2210 | Lost* | 7-6 6-2 |
24 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Honor Norris | D3 2730 D6 1870 | Lisa Hampson-Tindale Rod Smith | D4 2400 D5 2130 | Lost* | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Wayne Delport | D3 2725 D3 2730 | Finn Burridge Rod Smith | D5 2150 D5 2130 | Won | 6-0 7-5 |
15 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with David Frank | D3 2725 D4 2555 | Andrew Craven Robert Grundy | D2 3000 D3 2930 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
15 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with David Frank | D3 2725 D4 2555 | Goran Gerdin Benjamin Hall | D2 3499 D4 2615 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
10 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Honor Norris | D3 2720 D6 1815 | Ally Kim Niall Thompson | D3 2715 D8 1365 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
10 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Wayne Delport | D3 2715 D3 2715 | Paul Milmine Niall Thompson | D5 2200 D8 1365 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
27 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Honor Norris | D3 2705 D6 1805 | Shirley Jiang Steve Monkhouse | D4 2405 D6 1900 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Wayne Delport | D3 2700 D3 2700 | Jeff Moore Steve Monkhouse | D5 2100 D6 1900 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
25 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D3 2700 D3 2700 | Adam MacFarlane Alexander Duranski | D3 2750 D7 1500 | Lost* | 7-6 6-4 |
25 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D3 2715 D3 2700 | Graeme Norman Stuart Clark | D4 2599 D4 2625 | Lost* | 6-2 1-6 10-4 |
13 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Tracey Lee | D3 2705 D4 2650 | Angela Langbein Ross Anderson | D4 2410 D4 2400 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
13 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Wayne Delport | D3 2700 D3 2720 | Jin Yoo Ross Anderson | D4 2674 D4 2400 | Won | 2-6 6-4 10-5 |
11 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D3 2735 D3 2715 | Andrew Storm Joel Cattell | D2 3030 D5 2295 | Lost* | 6-2 6-1 |
11 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D3 2730 D3 2710 | Wendell Wylde Garrick Smith | D3 2800 D5 2100 | Won | 4-6 6-2 10-8 |
06 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Craigie McCulloch | D3 2720 D2 3499 | Shirley Jiang Grover Brick | D4 2400 D2 3005 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
06 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D3 2720 D3 2700 | Grover Brick Leon Sutcliffe | D2 3000 D2 3000 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
29 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Eleanor Koningham | D3 2710 D4 2595 | Stuart Macaulay Toni Jones | D4 2450 D4 2460 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
29 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with David Frank | D3 2700 D4 2585 | Stuart Macaulay Hector Fleming | D4 2450 D4 2410 | Won | 4-6 6-3 10-6 |
27 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D3 2700 D3 2700 | Benjamin Hall Andrew Craven | D3 2715 D2 3000 | Lost | 7-6 5-7 10-5 |
27 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D3 2730 D3 2705 | Goran Gerdin Matthew Browning | D2 3449 D5 2300 | Lost* | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Honor Norris | D3 2725 D6 1800 | Kelly Hong Willem van Gent | D5 2170 D6 1875 | Won | 6-0 7-5 |
15 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with David Frank | D3 2720 D4 2530 | Martin Driessen Willem van Gent | D6 1984 D6 1875 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
13 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D3 2715 D3 2730 | Aurelien Durand Rod Smith | D9 0900 D5 2120 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
13 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D3 2710 D3 2725 | Bevan Smith Paul Milmine | D3 2720 D5 2100 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
02 Jun 2019 | Final | Tournament with Rod Smith | D3 2760 D5 2170 | Stanley Long Blake Taylor | D9 1155 D4 2505 | Lost* | 4-1 5-4(4) |
02 Jun 2019 | SF | Tournament with Rod Smith | D3 2755 D5 2165 | Hugh Lambie William Lambie | D5 2250 D9 0960 | Won | 4-1 4-2 |
30 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Aurelien Durand | D3 2755 D9 0900 | Wade Smith Philip Hanson | D2 3000 D4 2420 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
30 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Aurelien Durand | D3 2755 D9 0900 | Jonno Craven Bryce Gibb | D3 2785 D4 2490 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |