Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Maria Galatescu
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Tawa
Player Code :
KMTLM4G
TP Member ID :
80644
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S2 2750
Doubles
: D2 2515
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S5 2329
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
S5 2335
Vita McDouall
S5 2210
Won*
6 - 2 7 - 5
24 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
S5 2285
Quinavera Te Rupe
S5 2325
Won*
6-2 6-1
20 Nov 2018
Final
Tournament
S5 2275
Rosearna Stairmand
S6 2075
Won
7-5 6-1
20 Nov 2018
SF
Tournament
S5 2265
Brooke Morgan
S6 1960
Won
6-2 6-3
19 Nov 2018
QF
Tournament
S5 2260
Alex Cave
S7 1799
Won
6-2 6-0
19 Nov 2018
R16
Tournament
S5 2255
Rebecca Clements
S9 0900
Won
6-2 6-0
17 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
S5 2305
Olivia Cook
S5 2175
Lost*
6-0 6-3
10 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
S5 2255
Jemima Jansen
S4 2445
Won*
1-6 7-6 6-4
03 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
S5 2205
Amanda Harrison
S4 2400
Won*
6-2, 6-4
03 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
S5 2155
Daisy Wang
S5 2100
Won*
4-6,7-5.6-2
31 Oct 2018
Final
Tournament
S5 2205
Rosearna Stairmand
S6 1955
Lost*
4-5 4-1 [7-3]
31 Oct 2018
SF
Tournament
S5 2195
Kyna Decruy
S6 1840
Won
4-1 4-1
31 Oct 2018
QF
Tournament
S5 2190
Abby Ross
S8 1450
Won
4-2 4-0
27 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
S5 2140
Caz Bartholomew
S5 2245
Won*
6-3, 7-5
22 Oct 2018
3/4
Tournament
S5 2130
Ruby Young
S6 1965
Won
6-2 6-4
21 Oct 2018
SF
Tournament
S5 2180
Brooke Morgan
S6 1820
Lost*
7-6(5) 6-4
21 Oct 2018
RR3
Tournament
S5 2175
Tatum Falck
S7 1510
Won
6-2 6-1
20 Oct 2018
RR2
Tournament
S5 2165
Aishi Das
S6 1900
Won
6-3 6-2
20 Oct 2018
RR1
Tournament
S5 2160
Olivia Brown
S7 1610
Won
6-2 6-1
13 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
S5 2110
Rebecca Harkerss
S5 2125
Won*
2-6,3-6
10 Oct 2018
RR3
Tournament
S5 2100
Raegan Pine
S6 1965
Won
6-3 7-5
09 Oct 2018
RR2
Tournament
S6 2099
Sophie Karl
S6 1900
Won*
6-1 6-2
09 Oct 2018
RR1
Tournament
S6 2070
Rosearna Stairmand
S6 2005
Won*
6-3 7-5
08 Oct 2018
RR3
Tournament
S6 2065
Alice Bolton
S8 1475
Won
6-0 6-0
08 Oct 2018
RR2
Tournament
S6 2055
Faith Sadgrove
S7 1725
Won
6-1 6-4
30 Sep 2018
Final
Tournament
S6 2005
Brooke Morgan
S6 1865
Won*
6-1 6-4
30 Sep 2018
SF
Tournament
S6 1955
Sophie Karl
S6 1880
Won*
6-4 7-5
29 Sep 2018
QF
Tournament
S6 1950
Jackie Lethbridge
S9 1115
Won
6-0 6-0
25 Sep 2018
Final
Tournament
S6 1940
Faith Sadgrove
S7 1665
Won
4-0 4-0
25 Sep 2018
SF
Tournament
S6 1930
Holly Hilton
S7 1510
Won
4-1 4-1
25 Sep 2018
QF
Tournament
S6 1925
Alice Bolton
S8 1415
Won
4-0 4-1
25 Sep 2018
R16
Tournament
S6 1920
Zara Varouhas Poole
S10 0760
Won
4-0 4-0
12 Sep 2018
Final
Tournament
S6 1970
Rosearna Stairmand
S6 1900
Lost*
4-6 7-5 11-9
12 Sep 2018
SF
Tournament
S6 1960
Alex Cave
S7 1660
Won
6-3 7-6
11 Sep 2018
QF
Tournament
S6 2010
Emma Anderson
S7 1799
Lost*
7-6(4) 6-0
11 Sep 2018
R16
Tournament
S6 2005
Olivia Brown
S8 1499
Won
6-2 1-6 6-3
10 Sep 2018
R32
Tournament
S6 2000
Bella Foster
S10 0665
Won
6-0 6-1
01 Sep 2018
RR3
Tournament
S6 1950
Brooke Morgan
S6 1875
Won*
6-3 6-2
01 Sep 2018
RR1
Tournament
S6 1900
Aryan Sanghvi
S8 1250
Won*
6-1 6-1
26 Aug 2018
RR1
Tournament
S6 1890
Tuhina Sambhus
S7 1505
Won
6-1 6-0
26 Aug 2018
RR3
Tournament
S6 1885
Ayla Giesen
S9 0900
Won
6-0 6-0
25 Aug 2018
RR2
Tournament
S6 1880
Francesca Wells
S9 1140
Won
6-0 6-1
25 Aug 2018
RR1
Tournament
S6 1875
Zara Varouhas Poole
S10 0660
Won
6-0 6-0
19 Aug 2018
N-Final
Tournament
S6 1875
Nicholas Hall
S7 1520
Lost
7-6(2) 7-6(1)
19 Aug 2018
N-SF
Tournament
S6 1825
Raymond Joe
S7 1500
Won*
6-4 6-2
19 Aug 2018
QF
Tournament
S6 1875
River Apatu
S8 1470
Lost*
6-1 6-0
19 Aug 2018
R1
Tournament
S6 1825
Tess Low
S6 1810
Won*
7-5 6-2
17 Jun 2018
SP-Final
Tournament
S6 1875
Brooke Morgan
S6 1800
Lost*
6-1 6-4
17 Jun 2018
SF
Tournament
S6 1925
Ella Marshall
S6 2099
Lost*
6-1 6-2
17 Jun 2018
QF
Tournament
S6 1875
Damon Amoore
S8 1325
Won*
6-4 6-2
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy