Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Lev Gorb
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Pakuranga
Player Code :
AKPGL1G
TP Member ID :
81213
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S2 3005
Doubles
: D5 2320
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
08 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
S4 2620
Stanley Long
S4 2610
Lost
4:6, 1:6
09 Nov 2020
Final
Tournament
S4 2620
Daniel Hammond
S2 3045
Lost
6-1 6-2
08 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
S4 2600
Stanley Long
S4 2645
Won
4-6 7-6(4) 6-1
07 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
S4 2600
Daniel Hammond
S2 3030
Lost
6-0 6-4
07 Nov 2020
RR1
Tournament
S4 2580
Finn Burridge
S4 2585
Won
6-2 6-4
01 Nov 2020
R16
Tournament
S4 2580
Hyeok Min
S2 3140
Lost
6-0 6-2
26 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
S4 2565
Ethan Cooke
S4 2420
Won
6-3 6-3
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
S4 2560
George Baird
S6 1990
Won
6-1 6-0
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
S4 2555
Eddie Biss
S6 1960
Won
6-0 6-1
23 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
S4 2550
Max MacLachlan
S7 1715
Won
6-2 6-2
18 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
S4 2545
Grant Vining
S6 1800
Won
1-6,2-6
07 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
S4 2545
James Sim
S2 3110
Lost
6-4 6-2
06 Oct 2020
R32
Tournament
S4 2525
David Kennerley
S4 2540
Won
6-3 6-3
29 Sep 2020
R32
Tournament
S4 2535
Zino Varouhas-Poole
S4 2660
Lost
6-1 6-2
22 Sep 2020
R32
Tournament
S4 2535
Patrick Joss
S2 3230
Lost
6-0 6-2
19 Sep 2020
R32
Tournament
S4 2535
Kevin Fu
S2 3205
Lost
6-2 6-2
18 Sep 2020
R2
Tournament
S4 2505
Hamish Lee
S3 2765
Won
7-5 6-4
18 Sep 2020
R1
Tournament
S4 2500
Percy Meehan
S5 2100
Won
6-4 6-3
14 Sep 2020
3/4
Tournament
S4 2485
Ethan Cooke
S5 2350
Won
1-6 6-3 6-4
13 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
S4 2505
Jack Chapman
S4 2545
Lost
6-1 7-5
12 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
S4 2500
Lucas Evans
S6 1920
Won
6-2 6-1
12 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
S4 2495
Emilio Gonzaga
S6 2070
Won
6-1 6-4
09 Aug 2020
Final
Tournament
S4 2515
Tom Bevan
S4 2540
Lost
2-6 6-4 6-2
08 Aug 2020
SF
Tournament
S4 2515
Matthew Browning
S3 2835
Lost
6-2 6-3
07 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
S4 2515
Daniel Hammond
S2 3005
Lost
6-4 6-4
07 Aug 2020
R16
Tournament
S4 2495
Harry Pugh
S4 2500
Won
6-2 6-2
02 Aug 2020
6
Interclub
S4 2475
Richard Nieper
S4 2465
Won
0:6 6:3 4:10
12 Jul 2020
3
Interclub
S4 2470
Peter Lehrke
S5 2120
Won
0-6,2-6
05 Jul 2020
2
Interclub
S4 2465
Grant Fleetwood
S5 2110
Won
0-6,0-6
04 Jul 2020
R32
Tournament
S4 2465
Max Dickey
S3 2960
Lost
6-2 7-5
03 Jul 2020
R1
Tournament
S4 2460
Antonio Escobar-Flaunty
S6 1825
Won
6-3 6-2
20 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
S4 2500
Nicholas Curin
S6 2075
Lost
6-3 6-1
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
S4 2540
Kelly Gregan
S6 1835
Lost
3-6,6-3,4-6
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S4 2540
23 Sep 2019
R64
Tournament
S4 2540
Daniel Hammond
S3 2800
Lost
6-1 6-1
21 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
S4 2590
Blake Gallagher
S4 2699
Lost*
7-6,6-7,3-6
11 Sep 2019
3/4
Tournament
S4 2585
Eddie Biss
S6 1840
Won
6-2 6-3
11 Sep 2019
SF
Tournament
S4 2635
Jamie MacKenzie
S5 2125
Lost*
6-4 7-5
10 Sep 2019
QF
Tournament
S4 2630
George Baird
S7 1799
Won
6-2 6-3
10 Sep 2019
R16
Tournament
S4 2625
Kevin Li
S8 1290
Won
6-2 6-2
09 Sep 2019
R32
Tournament
S4 2620
Lewis Jeffreys
S8 1345
Won
6-2 6-2
11 Jul 2019
R16
Tournament
S4 2620
Finn Emslie-Robson
S3 2710
Lost
6-1 6-2
09 Jul 2019
3/4
Tournament
S4 2620
Finn Emslie-Robson
S3 2700
Lost
6-2 6-3
08 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
S4 2570
Sam Baird
S4 2510
Won*
6-7(6) 6-2 6-2
19 May 2019
2
Interclub
S4 2545
Ben Allen
S4 2400
Won
3-6, 4-6
05 May 2019
1
Interclub
S4 2535
Patrick Girard
S5 2399
Won
7-5 7-6
20 Apr 2019
NE-Final
Tournament
S4 2535
Jenner Johnson
S3 2700
Lost
6-2 6-1
19 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
S4 2535
James McPherson
S3 2865
Lost
3-6 6-4 6-1
18 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
S4 2485
Henri Lyons
S4 2644
Won*
6-1 6-3
18 Apr 2019
R1
Tournament
S4 2475
Luca Campbell
S5 2100
Won
6-1 6-0
17 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
S4 2450
Zino Varouhas-Poole
S4 2400
Won
7-6(6) 6-0
Page 1 of 8
Privacy Policy