Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Lev Gorb
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Pakuranga
Player Code :
AKPGL1G
TP Member ID :
81213
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S2 3005
Doubles
: D5 2320
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
26 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
S3 2825
Harry Browning
S3 2775
Won
1-6 6-4 6-4
19 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
S3 2820
Grayson Schwalger
S4 2445
Won
6-3 2-6 6-3
14 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
S3 2815
Luca Bland
S7 1570
Won
6:0, 6:0
27 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
S3 2815
James Sim
S2 3230
Lost
6-1 6-1
26 Jan 2021
R32
Tournament
S3 2810
Max Richardson
S5 2125
Won
6-0 6-1
20 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
S3 2810
James Sim
S2 3200
Lost
6-0 6-0
19 Jan 2021
R32
Tournament
S3 2780
James McPherson
S2 3020
Won
6-3 7-6(4)
15 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
S3 2750
Daniel Hammond
S3 2985
Won
6-2 6-1
14 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
S3 2730
Tom Bevan
S4 2655
Won
6-2 7-5
13 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
S3 2725
Kai Milburn
S5 2255
Won
7-6(6) 6-3
12 Jan 2021
R32
Tournament
S3 2730
Max Dickey
S3 2960
Lost
6-2 6-2
23 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
S3 2710
Harry Pugh
S3 2745
Won
6-3 6-2
22 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S4 2695
Jonty Giesen
S4 2515
Won
7-6(5) 6-4
21 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
S4 2690
Emilio Gonzaga
S5 2330
Won
6-3 6-3
20 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
S4 2685
Gaspard Lemaitre
S6 1840
Won
6-3 6-1
20 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
S4 2680
Dan Milburn
S6 1950
Won
6-0 6-2
17 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
S4 2665
Rohan Cameron
S4 2470
Won
6-2 6-4
16 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S4 2650
Will Roberts
S4 2470
Won
6-3 6-2
16 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
S4 2635
Jonty Giesen
S4 2485
Won
6-3 2-6 11-9
15 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
S4 2635
Daniel Hammond
S2 3060
Lost
6-1 6-3
15 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
S4 2610
Harry Pugh
S3 2710
Won
6-2 6-3
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
S4 2605
Matt Fowler
S6 2090
Won
6-1,6-0
29 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
S4 2600
Andre Duggan
S5 2125
Won
6-3 6-0
28 Nov 2020
R1
Tournament
S4 2600
James McPherson
S2 3050
Lost
6-1 6-1
08 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
S4 2620
Stanley Long
S4 2610
Lost
4:6, 1:6
09 Nov 2020
Final
Tournament
S4 2620
Daniel Hammond
S2 3045
Lost
6-1 6-2
08 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
S4 2600
Stanley Long
S4 2645
Won
4-6 7-6(4) 6-1
07 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
S4 2600
Daniel Hammond
S2 3030
Lost
6-0 6-4
07 Nov 2020
RR1
Tournament
S4 2580
Finn Burridge
S4 2585
Won
6-2 6-4
01 Nov 2020
R16
Tournament
S4 2580
Hyeok Min
S2 3140
Lost
6-0 6-2
26 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
S4 2565
Ethan Cooke
S4 2420
Won
6-3 6-3
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
S4 2560
George Baird
S6 1990
Won
6-1 6-0
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
S4 2555
Eddie Biss
S6 1960
Won
6-0 6-1
23 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
S4 2550
Max MacLachlan
S7 1715
Won
6-2 6-2
18 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
S4 2545
Grant Vining
S6 1800
Won
1-6,2-6
07 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
S4 2545
James Sim
S2 3110
Lost
6-4 6-2
06 Oct 2020
R32
Tournament
S4 2525
David Kennerley
S4 2540
Won
6-3 6-3
29 Sep 2020
R32
Tournament
S4 2535
Zino Varouhas-Poole
S4 2660
Lost
6-1 6-2
22 Sep 2020
R32
Tournament
S4 2535
Patrick Joss
S2 3230
Lost
6-0 6-2
19 Sep 2020
R32
Tournament
S4 2535
Kevin Fu
S2 3205
Lost
6-2 6-2
18 Sep 2020
R2
Tournament
S4 2505
Hamish Lee
S3 2765
Won
7-5 6-4
18 Sep 2020
R1
Tournament
S4 2500
Percy Meehan
S5 2100
Won
6-4 6-3
14 Sep 2020
3/4
Tournament
S4 2485
Ethan Cooke
S5 2350
Won
1-6 6-3 6-4
13 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
S4 2505
Jack Chapman
S4 2545
Lost
6-1 7-5
12 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
S4 2500
Lucas Evans
S6 1920
Won
6-2 6-1
12 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
S4 2495
Emilio Gonzaga
S6 2070
Won
6-1 6-4
09 Aug 2020
Final
Tournament
S4 2515
Tom Bevan
S4 2540
Lost
2-6 6-4 6-2
08 Aug 2020
SF
Tournament
S4 2515
Matthew Browning
S3 2835
Lost
6-2 6-3
07 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
S4 2515
Daniel Hammond
S2 3005
Lost
6-4 6-4
07 Aug 2020
R16
Tournament
S4 2495
Harry Pugh
S4 2500
Won
6-2 6-2
Page 1 of 8
Privacy Policy