Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Carlson Lim
Association :
Auckland
Club :
East Tamaki
Player Code :
AKETC1L
TP Member ID :
81288
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S2 3035
Doubles
: D5 2235
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
S4 2445
Luke Searle
S6 1810
Won
2-6,1-6
17 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
S4 2425
Stanley Long
S4 2415
Won
6-0 6-2
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
S4 2420
Lyle Lazarus
S8 1350
Won
6-1,6-0
03 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
S4 2445
Freddie Lockhart
S5 2265
Lost
6-3 6-2
28 Oct 2019
3/4
Tournament
S4 2425
Liam Barrett
S5 2360
Won
6-1 6-3
27 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
S4 2430
Alexander Mirkov
S3 2710
Lost
7-5 6-3
27 Oct 2019
RR3
Tournament
S4 2455
Liam Barrett
S5 2355
Lost
6-3 7-6(5)
26 Oct 2019
RR2
Tournament
S4 2435
Harry Pugh
S4 2400
Won
6-4 6-2
26 Oct 2019
RR1
Tournament
S4 2425
Ethan Cooke
S5 2145
Won
6-2 6-3
20 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
S4 2420
Eric Choi
S8 1435
Won
6-2 6-2
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
S4 2415
Eythain Diaz
S7 1615
Won
6-3,6-2
10 Oct 2019
R0
Tournament
S4 2435
Jack Chapman
S5 2390
Lost
5-7 6-0 [10-5]
09 Oct 2019
RR2
Tournament
S4 2425
Finn Burridge
S5 2150
Won
6-2 6-0
08 Oct 2019
RR3
Tournament
S4 2420
Edward Bhanot
S7 1565
Won
6-2 6-3
07 Oct 2019
RR5
Tournament
S4 2415
Nicholas Curin
S6 2030
Won
6-2 6-2
07 Oct 2019
RR4
Tournament
S4 2410
Rohan Cameron
S6 1980
Won
6-0 6-1
05 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
S4 2405
Akshay Varma Vegesna
S8 1260
Won
0-6, 0-6
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S4 2405
21 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
S4 2400
Garrick Smith
S7 1635
Won
6-0,6-4
01 Sep 2019
Final
Tournament
S4 2400
Gabriel Hernandez
S3 2715
Lost
6-3 6-4
01 Sep 2019
SF
Tournament
S5 2399
Arjun Shah
S4 2435
Won*
6-4 6-3
31 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
S5 2399
Jake Riordan
S4 2400
Won*
6-4 6-2
31 Aug 2019
R16
Tournament
S5 2399
Freddie Lockhart
S5 2385
Won*
6-2 6-2
30 Aug 2019
R2
Tournament
S5 2399
Sam Hodges
S3 2800
Lost
6-1 6-2
30 Aug 2019
R1
Tournament
S5 2370
Sam Allais
S4 2625
Won*
6-4 6-4
03 Aug 2019
Final
Tournament
S5 2360
Rion Suga
S6 2099
Won
6-2 6-2
02 Aug 2019
SF
Tournament
S5 2335
Tom Bevan
S5 2160
Won
6-3 6-4
02 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
S5 2330
George Baird
S7 1789
Won
6-1 6-1
01 Aug 2019
R16
Tournament
S5 2330
Diego Quispe-Kim
S3 2905
Lost
6-1 6-4
21 Jul 2019
6
Interclub
S5 2330
Andrew Craven
S4 2649
Lost
6-1 6-0
18 Jul 2019
Final
Tournament
S5 2280
Hunter Every
S5 2100
Won*
6-2 6-1
17 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
S5 2270
River Apatu
S6 2040
Won
6-0 6-0
16 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
S5 2260
Jacob Warren
S6 1870
Won
6-1 6-1
15 Jul 2019
R16
Tournament
S5 2255
Marwan Samy
S7 1610
Won
6-1 6-2
10 Jul 2019
R1
Tournament
S5 2305
Stanley Long
S5 2260
Lost*
2-6 6-4 10-8
10 Jul 2019
RR5
Tournament
S5 2305
Blake Gallagher
S4 2675
Lost
6-4 6-2
09 Jul 2019
RR4
Tournament
S5 2255
Stirling Bright
S5 2100
Won*
6-4 6-0
09 Jul 2019
RR3
Tournament
Dawson PareKowhai-Lage
Won
Default
08 Jul 2019
RR2
Tournament
S5 2250
Max Richardson
S7 1740
Won
6-1 6-1
09 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
S5 2250
John Lawrence
S3 2889
Lost
6-4 6-2
19 May 2019
2
Interclub
S5 2240
Johno Collings
S6 2009
Won
3-6, 1-6
05 May 2019
1
Interclub
S5 2290
Jake Riordan
S5 2325
Lost*
6-2 7-6
25 Apr 2019
3/4
Tournament
S5 2265
Jack Chapman
S5 2310
Won
4-6 7-5 10-5
24 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
S5 2315
Liam Barrett
S5 2305
Lost*
6-1 7-5
23 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
S5 2290
Jamie MacKenzie
S5 2145
Won
6-3 6-4
23 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
S5 2285
Jonty Giesen
S7 1794
Won
6-4 6-3
17 Apr 2019
R1
Tournament
S5 2235
Arjun Shah
S4 2420
Won*
6-4 6-2
17 Apr 2019
RR3
Tournament
S5 2225
Nicholas Curin
S6 2010
Won
6-2 6-2
16 Apr 2019
RR2
Tournament
S5 2220
Wynton Brick
S7 1660
Won
6-2 6-2
15 Apr 2019
RR1
Tournament
S5 2195
Kolya Surakul
S5 2100
Won
6-2 4-6 14-12
30 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
S5 2185
Jared Thomas
S6 1910
Won
6-3, 7-6
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy