Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Yumiko Baldwin
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Edgeware
Player Code :
CBEWYB
TP Member ID :
82168
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2150
Singles
: S7 1035
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
13 Dec 2020
5
Team Event
with
John Dunbier
D5 1515
D6 1975
Alan Drewett
Julie Cockburn
D6 1900
D7 1065
Lost
6/3 6/3
13 Dec 2020
5
Team Event
with
Elaine Fluit
D5 1510
D6 1455
Julie Cockburn
Glenys Gillanders
D7 1065
D8 0905
Won
6/4 7/6
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Jonathan Brooks
D5 1500
D7 1560
Andrew Radburnd
Deirdre Williams
D7 1515
D7 1045
Won
11-4
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Ian Bartrum
D5 1505
D6 1935
Alan Calvert
Deirdre Williams
D5 2215
D7 1000
Lost
5-11
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Hannah Leckie
D5 1500
D8 0860
Deirdre Williams
Robyn Calvert
D7 1000
D9 0715
Won
11-4
06 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Ruby McPhail
D5 1500
D7 1055
Juliette Ma
Rebecca Coulson
D4 1875
D6 1405
Lost
6/3 6/3
29 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Adrienne Edwards
D5 1520
D6 1460
Charli Watts
Emma Jackson
D7 1165
D7 1135
Lost
7 - 5, 7 - 5
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Jonathan Brooks
D5 1540
D7 1570
Paul Phillips
Vicki Campbell
D7 1660
D6 1425
Lost
11-6
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Melvin Hallegado
D5 1510
D6 1960
Tony Clements
Vicki Campbell
D6 1885
D6 1445
Won
11-6
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Sophie Stockbridge
D5 1530
D9 0655
Vicki Campbell
Georgina Murphy
D6 1415
D8 0940
Lost
11-10
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Jonathan Brooks
D5 1500
D7 1500
Gill Cain
Hiro Watanabe
D6 1450
D8 1380
Won
11-8
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Ian Bartrum
D5 1515
D6 2060
Stephen Langbridge
Gill Cain
D8 1370
D6 1375
Lost
11-8
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Sophie Stockbridge
D5 1535
D9 0720
Gill Cain
Cathy Maasch
D6 1345
D8 0800
Lost
11-2
15 Nov 2020
SW-Final
Tournament
with
Scott Greenhalgh
D5 1530
D7 1645
Mike Mulcahy
Sue Holt
D6 1880
D10 0525
Won
11-1
15 Nov 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Scott Greenhalgh
D5 1550
D7 1665
Grant Eastlake
Lynne Hodges
D6 1955
D6 1260
Lost
11-5
15 Nov 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Scott Greenhalgh
D5 1570
D7 1685
Peter McCutcheon
Jackie McCutcheon
D6 1945
D6 1230
Lost
11-10(5)
14 Nov 2020
S-Final
Tournament
with
Hana Sang
D5 1590
D6 1435
Felicity Steel
Jo Steel
D4 1880
D7 1175
Lost
9-4
14 Nov 2020
S-SF
Tournament
with
Hana Sang
D5 1570
D6 1415
Kathy Ip
Vangi Weil
D6 1255
D6 1435
Won
11-8
14 Nov 2020
W-QF
Tournament
with
Hana Sang
D5 1570
D6 1415
Rose Gardiner
Jo Higginson
D4 1895
D3 2260
Lost
11-6
14 Nov 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Hana Sang
D5 1580
D6 1425
Birgit Muller
Lesley Smith
D4 1940
D6 1455
Lost
11-5
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Ian Bartrum
D5 1600
D6 1950
Liam Brolan
Brenda Needham
D6 1855
D5 1770
Lost
11-8
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Melvin Hallegado
D5 1620
D6 2000
Brian Needham
Brenda Needham
D6 1965
D5 1740
Lost
11-9
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sophie Stockbridge
D5 1620
D9 0660
Brenda Needham
Sharon Rapsey
D5 1735
D5 1550
Lost
11-6
18 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Olivia Richards
D5 1620
D8 0940
Debbie Wallace
Kathy Pullar
D5 1790
D5 1550
Lost
4-6 2-6
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Jonathan Brooks
D5 1630
D7 1500
James Bourne
Christine Eksteen
D7 1735
D5 1635
Lost
11-9
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Ian Bartrum
D5 1635
D6 1980
Peter Dunbar
Christine Eksteen
D4 2455
D5 1625
Lost
11-7
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Hannah Leckie
D5 1560
D8 0800
Christine Eksteen
Cindy Logan
D5 1665
D6 1340
Won
11-9
11 Oct 2020
6
Team Event
with
Allen Cannan
D5 1550
D5 2125
David Withell
Wendy Cooper
D6 1905
D6 1370
Won
6/4 6/3
11 Oct 2020
6
Team Event
with
Elaine Middlewood
D5 1590
D6 1390
Sue Hadfield
Sonya Olykan
D7 1000
D6 1240
Lost
6/3 6/4
26 Sep 2020
3/4
Tournament
with
Hidemi Stanton
D5 1610
D6 1470
Elaine Fluit
Leianne O'Brien
D6 1360
D5 1670
Lost
9-8
26 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Hidemi Stanton
D5 1620
D6 1480
Sue Ferguson
Christine Yap
D4 1840
D5 1615
Lost
6-4 6-3
26 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Hidemi Stanton
D5 1545
D6 1405
Kathy Dwyer
Sarah Marr
D3 2120
D5 1500
Won
2-6 7-5 [10-5]
26 Sep 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Hidemi Stanton
D5 1555
D6 1415
Kathy Pullar
Debbie Wallace
D5 1510
D5 1710
Lost
6-3 6-2
13 Sep 2020
NE-Final
Tournament
with
Scott Greenhalgh
D5 1575
D7 1665
Robbie Watson
Amy Truscott
D7 1520
D4 1800
Lost
9-7
13 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Scott Greenhalgh
D5 1585
D7 1675
Robbie Bennett
Dianna Leonard
D5 2105
D5 1530
Lost
9-6
13 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Scott Greenhalgh
D5 1565
D7 1655
Bruce Eggleton
Jenny Eggleton
D7 1640
D6 1335
Won
9-3
12 Sep 2020
W-Final
Tournament
with
Noriko Burra
D5 1545
D6 1260
Ann-Marie Halliday
Leianne O'Brien
D8 0845
D5 1690
Won
9-4
12 Sep 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Noriko Burra
D5 1515
D6 1230
Alison Coats
Sharon Rapsey
D7 1190
D6 1490
Won
9-5
12 Sep 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Noriko Burra
D5 1525
D6 1240
Tania Howson
Dianna Leonard
D5 1605
D5 1500
Lost
9-5
05 Jul 2020
SW-Final
Tournament
with
Anton Hanham
D5 1535
D7 1520
Craig Tinkler
Leianne O'Brien
D7 1635
D5 1645
Lost
9-6
05 Jul 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Anton Hanham
D5 1545
D7 1530
Bruce Clulow
Alison Coats
D5 2125
D6 1310
Lost
9-4
05 Jul 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Anton Hanham
D5 1545
D7 1530
Steve Muir
Kerry Noble
D5 2230
D4 1980
Lost
9-5
04 Jul 2020
W-Final
Tournament
with
Hana Sang
D5 1500
D6 1340
Tania Howson
Eunju Jung
D5 1585
D5 1635
Won
9-6
04 Jul 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Hana Sang
D6 1470
D6 1310
Kay Luv
Elaine Middlewood
D6 1240
D6 1380
Won
9-8
04 Jul 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Hana Sang
D6 1470
D6 1310
Grazie Daly
Brenda Needham
D5 1710
D4 1800
Lost
9-5
02 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Elaine Middlewood
D6 1465
D6 1305
Charli Watts
Emma Jackson
D8 0930
D8 0970
Won
3 - 6, 3 - 6
01 Feb 2020
6
Interclub
with
Jade McKenzie
D6 1455
D6 1285
Helen Mills
Olivia Wrathall
D7 1105
D7 1080
Won
9-2
26 Jan 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Warren Mercer
D6 1455
D6 1815
James Callaghan
Theresa Graham
D5 2205
D5 1665
Lost
11-8
26 Jan 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Warren Mercer
D6 1455
D6 1815
Tony Hawker
Kerrie Ling
D4 2490
D2 2515
Lost
11-1
26 Jan 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Warren Mercer
D6 1455
D6 1815
Rob Patterson
Jeanette Marston
D5 2270
D4 1885
Lost
11-2
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy